Skupina B

8. kolo
Liberec-Rychnov n. K.
Č. Třebová-D. Králové n. L.
Orion B-Nymburk
Prosek B-Lanškroun
Příští kolo
Lanškroun-LiberecST30.11.0:00
Nymburk3:0Prosek BNE11.10.10:00
D. Králové n. L.-Orion BST30.11.0:00
Rychnov n. K.-Č. TřebováST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK TJ Lanškroun 6 5 1 0 0 18:3 503:387 17
2 Volleyball Nymburk 8 5 1 0 2 19:9 653:541 17
3 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 6 4 0 1 1 14:7 490:412 13
4 TJ Slavia Liberec 4 3 1 0 0 12:3 363:294 11
5 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 8 2 0 2 4 10:19 563:681 8
6 SK Prosek Praha B 8 1 1 0 6 8:20 571:651 5
7 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 6 0 0 1 5 4:18 404:522 1
8 TJ Orion Praha B 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 91:150 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Liberec .
2 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Třebová 3:0 (17,22,18)
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:2 (24,-17,-18,19,16)
4 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 Nymburk - D. Králové n. L. 3:2 (-25,18,17,-24,12)
2. kolo
5 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Liberec .
6 13. 9. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Třebová 3:2 (-19,14,-21,18,14)
7 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (25,14,22)
8 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Nymburk - D. Králové n. L. 3:0 (15,17,15)
3. kolo
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - D. Králové n. L. 3:0 (18,19,21)
10 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk 3:1 (20,-20,21,23)
11 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-23,-15,-13)
12 15. 11. 2020, 12:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
4. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - D. Králové n. L. 3:2 (-23,22,25,-23,2)
14 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk 3:0 (19,16,21)
15 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 1:3 (22,-22,-12,-16)
16 15. 11. 2020, 16:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
5. kolo
17 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Prosek B - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-23,-17)
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Orion B 3:0 (15,15,16)
19 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Nymburk - Č. Třebová 3:0 (23,16,17)
20 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 D. Králové n. L. - Rychnov n. K. nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-16,-12)
6. kolo
21 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Prosek B - Liberec 1:3 (25,-19,-18,-16)
22 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Orion B 3:0 (18,20,7)
23 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Nymburk - Č. Třebová 3:1 (8,19,-19,17)
24 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 D. Králové n. L. - Rychnov n. K. nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-11,-17,-13)
7. kolo
27 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
8. kolo
31 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
9. kolo
34 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B 3:0 (14,21,18)
10. kolo
38 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B 3:0 (10,13,23)
11. kolo
41 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Třebová .
42 14. 11. 2020, 12:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. .
43 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - D. Králové n. L. .
44 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Nymburk .
12. kolo
45 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Třebová .
46 14. 11. 2020, 16:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. .
47 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - D. Králové n. L. .
48 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Nymburk .
13. kolo
49 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
50 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 D. Králové n. L. - Lanškroun .
51 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B Richtera P.
52 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Orion B .
14. kolo
53 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
54 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 D. Králové n. L. - Lanškroun .
55 28. 11. 2020, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B Richtera P.
56 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Orion B .
15. kolo
57 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Orion B Pozděna M.
58 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Prosek B .
59 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Richtera P.
60 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 D. Králové n. L. - Nymburk .
16. kolo
61 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Orion B Pozděna M.
62 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Prosek B .
63 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Richtera P.
64 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 D. Králové n. L. - Nymburk .
17. kolo
65 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 D. Králové n. L. - Liberec .
66 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. .
67 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Č. Třebová .
68 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Orion B .
18. kolo
69 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 D. Králové n. L. - Liberec .
70 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. .
71 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Č. Třebová .
72 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Orion B .
19. kolo
73 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
74 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Lanškroun .
75 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Nymburk .
76 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - D. Králové n. L. Richtera P.
20. kolo
77 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
78 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Lanškroun .
79 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Nymburk .
80 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - D. Králové n. L. Richtera P.
21. kolo
81 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec Richtera P.
82 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 D. Králové n. L. - Č. Třebová nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
84 6. 2. 2021, 11:00 Lanškroun - Prosek B .
22. kolo
85 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec Richtera P.
86 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 D. Králové n. L. - Č. Třebová nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
88 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 Lanškroun - Prosek B .
23. kolo
89 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Lanškroun .
90 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Nymburk .
91 23. 1. 2021, 12:00 Orion B - D. Králové n. L. .
92 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Richtera P.
24. kolo
93 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Lanškroun .
94 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Nymburk .
95 23. 1. 2021, 16:00 Orion B - D. Králové n. L. .
96 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Richtera P.
25. kolo
97 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Liberec .
98 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B Richtera P.
99 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 D. Králové n. L. - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (24,21,21)
100 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Lanškroun .
26. kolo
101 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Liberec .
102 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B Richtera P.
103 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 D. Králové n. L. - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (21,23,-22,19)
104 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - Lanškroun .
27. kolo
105 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
106 13. 3. 2021, 11:00 Lanškroun - D. Králové n. L. .
107 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
108 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Č. Třebová .
28. kolo
109 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
110 13. 3. 2021, 15:00 Lanškroun - D. Králové n. L. .
111 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
112 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Orion B - Č. Třebová .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018