1. liga junioři - skupina C

22. kolo
Lanškroun1:3Šlapanice(22, -18, -22, -21)
H. Králové-Svitavy
Česká Třebová0:3Česká Třebová II(-17, -19, -15)
Drásov3:1Hronov(17, -22, 16, 20)
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-DrásovSO23.2.10:00
Hronov-Česká TřebováSO23.2.9:00
Česká Třebová II-SvitavySO23.2.10:00
H. Králové-LanškrounSO23.2.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 H. Králové2018011 57:955
2 Svitavy2016211 56:1353
3 Česká Třebová II2216213 59:2253
4 Drásov227249 38:4529
5 Hronov2263112 32:4725
6 Šlapanice2261213 28:4922
7 Česká Třebová2241116 18:5515
8 Lanškroun2211119 14:626
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina C
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,8,12)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - H. Králové NH 0:3 (-13,-23,-22)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 3:0 (24,17,21)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-11,-17,-18)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,18,18)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - H. Králové NH 1:3 (-14,23,-19,-23)
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 3:2 (-34,21,19,-16,12)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-10,-18,-11)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy 0:3 (-12,-18,-17)
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová 3:0 (22,22,23)
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Drásov 3:0 (11,22,8)
12 29. 9. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov 3:0 (11,18,13)
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy 2:3 (23,-25,-18,23,-9)
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-17,-20,15,-22)
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Drásov 3:0 (16,7,21)
16 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov 3:0 (8,7,19)
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Hronov - Šlapanice NH 3:1 (16,17,-23,18)
18 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-18,-22,-23)
19 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové 0:3 (-8,-16,-17)
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun 3:0 (24,16,16)
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Hronov - Šlapanice NH 3:0 (21,20,22)
22 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-23,22,-18,-19)
23 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové 0:3 (-23,-13,-14)
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun 3:1 (20,-21,14,10)
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun 3:0 (20,23,17)
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - H. Králové NH 3:2 (-5,23,-12,24,12)
27 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:0 (8,12,13)
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Drásov NH 3:2 (-22,-26,20,24,12)
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun 3:0 (15,23,22)
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - H. Králové NH 0:3 (-19,-16,-17)
31 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:0 (11,10,10)
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Drásov NH 2:3 (20,23,-23,-25,-11)
9. kolo
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (23,23,18)
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Hronov 3:0 (22,23,22)
35 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 2:3 (25,23,-23,-23,-11)
36 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - H. Králové 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
10. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:1 (17,-18,15,24)
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Hronov 0:3 (-19,-23,-21)
39 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (23,20,-15,16)
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - H. Králové 0:3 (-11,-10,-20)
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - H. Králové 0:3 (-25,-18,-19)
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 3:0 (8,14,15)
43 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Hronov - Svitavy 0:3 (-14,-14,-17)
44 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 2:3 (15,14,-16,-20,-14)
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - H. Králové 0:3 (-17,-18,-20)
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 3:1 (14,-24,24,18)
47 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Hronov - Svitavy 0:3 (-11,-18,-19)
48 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 3:0 (16,12,19)
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice 3:0 (24,14,19)
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (23,8,17)
51 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Hronov 0:3 (-17,-12,-21)
52 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (12,-17,8,22)
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice 0:3 (-17,-21,-24)
54 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (16,13,23)
55 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Hronov 0:3 (-19,-23,-22)
56 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-26,-22,11,-23)
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (22,-22,20,16)
58 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Hronov 3:0 (19,16,20)
59 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Drásov 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 3:0 (16,16,13)
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II 3:2 (-15,20,20,-19,9)
62 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Hronov 3:0 (16,14,7)
63 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Drásov 0:3 (-20,-21,-14)
64 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,15,17)
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,13,10)
66 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 2:3 (20,-13,-17,24,-11)
67 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové 1:3 (-10,-21,25,-14)
68 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-23,-13,-23)
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:0 (20,18,17)
70 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 3:1 (-17,21,16,23)
71 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové 0:3 (-21,-17,-22)
72 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (24,-20,-15,-23)
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Hronov 2:3 (16,23,-20,-13,-11)
74 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov 3:1 (22,-28,16,14)
75 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová 3:0 (14,10,15)
76 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy 1:3 (19,-20,-8,-19)
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Hronov 1:3 (-19,15,-17,-21)
78 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov 3:2 (-24,-21,17,19,11)
79 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,21,12)
80 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy 0:3 (-18,-19,-16)
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice 0:3 (-24,-24,-14)
82 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - Svitavy Šámal L.
83 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (22,-23,-24,-21)
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Hronov 2:3 (-22,14,-21,19,-11)
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice 1:3 (22,-18,-22,-21)
86 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - Svitavy Šámal L.
87 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-17,-19,-15)
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Hronov 3:1 (17,-22,16,20)
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Olejník T.
90 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová Vyhnánek M.
91 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Sochor J.
92 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Lanškroun Krulich P.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Olejník T.
94 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
95 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Sochor J.
96 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Lanškroun Anděl V.
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Šlapanice Kmoníček J.
98 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Husák J.
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Hronov Pochop P.
100 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov NH Klár V.
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Šlapanice Stehlíček .
102 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Hronov Pochop P.
104 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov NH Klár V.
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Herosch V.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Svitavy Formanová A.
107 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Hronov - Lanškroun Anděl V.
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - H. Králové Maťátko V.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Herosch V.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Svitavy Formanová A.
111 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Hronov - Lanškroun Anděl V.
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - H. Králové Maťátko V.
© ČVS 2015-2018