1. liga junioři - skupina D

24. kolo
Blue Volley-S. Město
Val. Meziříčí-Havířov
Opava3:1Kojetín B(-21, 20, 13, 24)
Volejbal Ostrava-N. Jičín B
Příští kolo
Volejbal Ostrava-Blue VolleySO16.3.10:00
N. Jičín B-OpavaSO16.3.10:00
Kojetín B-Val. MeziříčíSO16.3.11:00
Havířov-S. MěstoSO16.3.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Opava2221001 63:863
2 Kojetín B2416215 58:2653
3 N. Jičín B2211128 43:3537
4 S. Město2283011 36:4330
5 Blue Volley2290310 37:4230
6 Havířov2061112 26:4421
7 Val. Meziříčí2242214 26:5518
8 Volejbal Ostrava2222216 23:5912
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina D
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Blue Volley 3:0 (13,21,18)
2 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (13,21,24)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 S. Město - N. Jičín B 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 0:3 (-17,-19,-19)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Blue Volley 3:1 (14,23,-23,12)
6 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (20,23,-15,-23,-11)
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 S. Město - N. Jičín B 0:3 (-13,-18,-22)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 3:0 (16,19,21)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Kojetín B 2:3 (-21,16,15,-14,-14)
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 N. Jičín B - Havířov 3:0 (13,24,15)
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - S. Město 2:3 (19,-15,-20,23,-15)
12 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (17,12,12)
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Kojetín B 2:3 (16,-23,24,-21,-15)
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 N. Jičín B - Havířov 3:0 (21,27,19)
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - S. Město 3:0 (23,11,10)
16 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (21,17,13)
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Volley 0:3 (-14,-24,-22)
18 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 S. Město - Opava 0:3 (-24,-14,-17)
19 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Havířov - Volejbal Ostrava 3:2 (20,-19,23,-20,4)
20 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Kojetín B - N. Jičín B 1:3 (15,-21,-11,-18)
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Volley 0:3 (-24,-16,-25)
22 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 S. Město - Opava 0:3 (-17,-22,-19)
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Havířov - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (21,7,18)
24 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín B - N. Jičín B 3:1 (-15,16,22,23)
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - N. Jičín B NH2 3:1 (-16,17,18,20)
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:2 (22,17,-15,-16,9)
27 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Havířov 3:1 (16,-23,13,14)
28 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - S. Město 1:3 (-23,16,-15,-19)
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - N. Jičín B NH2 0:3 (-16,-27,-25)
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín B 1:3 (-15,19,-30,-15)
31 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Havířov 3:0 (16,16,17)
32 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - S. Město 2:3 (-21,-13,20,15,-15)
9. kolo
33 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 S. Město - Blue Volley 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (24,-22,22,-12,-12)
35 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:0 (23,22,20)
36 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 N. Jičín B - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (-20,30,17,23)
10. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 12:00 S. Město - Blue Volley 1:3 (-16,-23,22,-22)
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-24,23,-23,-14)
39 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín B - Opava 0:3 (-23,-27,-15)
40 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 N. Jičín B - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (22,-24,15,20)
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (-23,16,21,11)
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - N. Jičín B 3:0 (9,16,12)
43 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 1:3 (20,-17,-17,-20)
44 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 S. Město - Havířov 3:1 (-23,19,19,16)
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (23,12,20)
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - N. Jičín B 3:0 (21,19,15)
47 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 0:3 (-17,-15,-19)
48 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 S. Město - Havířov 3:0 (22,23,15)
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havířov - Blue Volley 3:1 (23,-19,22,23)
50 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Kojetín B - S. Město 3:1 (23,-20,30,23)
51 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 N. Jičín B - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (-24,21,19,-19,-12)
52 9. 12. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Opava 0:3 (-21,-23,-13)
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havířov - Blue Volley 3:1 (23,-14,20,17)
54 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín B - S. Město 3:0 (23,25,24)
55 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 N. Jičín B - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-16,17,-16,-17)
56 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Opava 0:3 (-18,-21,-24)
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Blue Volley - Opava 1:3 (17,-17,-16,-18)
58 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (-15,21,24,20)
59 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 N. Jičín B - S. Město 0:3 (-25,-24,-19)
60 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:0 (21,10,16)
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Blue Volley - Opava 0:3 (-13,-17,-18)
62 12. 1. 2019, 16:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-21,-19,23,-22)
63 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 N. Jičín B - S. Město 2:3 (19,-25,-20,23,-11)
64 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:0 (14,17,17)
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Blue Volley 3:0 (18,14,18)
66 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - N. Jičín B 0:3 (-17,-20,-23)
67 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 S. Město - Volejbal Ostrava NH1 3:1 (18,17,-17,22)
68 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Blue Volley 3:0 (21,17,22)
70 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - N. Jičín B 0:3 (-17,-16,-18)
71 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 S. Město - Volejbal Ostrava NH1 3:0 (11,20,16)
72 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 0:3 (-11,-22,-20)
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Blue Volley - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (23,22,15)
74 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - S. Město 3:1 (21,-23,15,27)
75 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Havířov 0:3 (-19,-18,-17)
76 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 N. Jičín B - Kojetín B 0:3 (-20,-22,-16)
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Blue Volley - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (19,23,20)
78 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - S. Město 3:0 (19,22,15)
79 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Havířov 1:3 (-17,-27,23,-10)
80 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 N. Jičín B - Kojetín B 0:3 (-19,-23,-12)
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 N. Jičín B - Blue Volley 3:0 (19,20,15)
82 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín B - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (18,14,16)
83 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Opava Klívar M.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 S. Město - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (24,19,-23,18)
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 N. Jičín B - Blue Volley 3:2 (23,-20,9,-23,8)
86 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín B - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (18,21,19)
87 3. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Opava Klívar M.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 S. Město - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (23,19,10)
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - S. Město NH Topolánek M.
90 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov Fojtík V.
91 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (16,7,13)
92 23. 2. 2019, 11:30 Volejbal Ostrava - N. Jičín B Capáková K.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - S. Město NH Topolánek M.
94 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov Fojtík V.
95 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:1 (-21,20,13,24)
96 23. 2. 2019, 15:30 Volejbal Ostrava - N. Jičín B Capáková K.
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley Košnovský P.
98 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 N. Jičín B - Opava Petroš P.
99 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí Veselý A.
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - S. Město Topolánek M.
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley Košnovský P.
102 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 N. Jičín B - Opava Petroš P.
103 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí Němeček L.
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - S. Město Topolánek M.
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Blue Volley - Havířov Brand P.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 S. Město - Kojetín B Valoušek P.
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - N. Jičín B Prokopec V.
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Volejbal Ostrava Kovář V.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Blue Volley - Havířov Brand P.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 S. Město - Kojetín B Valoušek P.
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - N. Jičín B Prokopec V.
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Volejbal Ostrava Kovář V.
© ČVS 2015-2018