Skupina D

22. kolo
Olomouc-Nový Jičín B
Kojetín B3:0Opava(22, 18, 19)
BV Ostrava3:0Odry(22, 20, 26)
Staré Město3:2Havířov(22, 21, -19, -16, 9)
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín B-Staré MěstoSO22.2.10:00
BV Ostrava-HavířovSO22.2.11:00
Odry-Kojetín BSO22.2.10:00
Opava-OlomoucSO22.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 BV Ostrava 22 18 3 0 1 63:12 1788:1431 60
2 Opava 22 11 1 3 7 44:36 1727:1672 38
3 Nový Jičín B 20 9 3 4 4 44:35 1737:1635 37
4 Kojetín B 20 11 1 0 8 37:29 1460:1432 35
5 Odry 22 7 4 4 7 44:46 1963:1920 33
6 Havířov 21 7 2 1 11 37:44 1739:1761 26
7 Staré Město 22 4 2 2 14 28:52 1600:1793 18
8 Olomouc 17 0 0 2 15 8:51 1041:1411 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 11. 9. 2019, 16:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 2:3 (21,18,-20,-20,-13)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Opava 3:1 (20,23,-22,16)
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:2 (-17,18,14,-23,6)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (14,17,17)
2. kolo
5 11. 9. 2019, 18:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 3:2 (-20,-18,21,23,9)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Opava 3:0 (16,22,11)
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:0 (19,22,23)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (15,17,16)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B 0:3 (-25,-23,-16)
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-20,-21)
11 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Staré Město 3:0 (14,15,21)
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Havířov 3:1 (-21,23,19,12)
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B 3:1 (23,-13,20,12)
14 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-16,-16,-11)
15 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Staré Město 3:0 (23,17,19)
16 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Havířov 1:3 (21,-21,-21,-20)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov 2:3 (14,17,-14,-23,-11)
18 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Staré Město - Odry 0:3 (-18,-20,-16)
19 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Opava 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:2 (21,-22,21,-19,8)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 3:0 (23,19,5)
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov 3:0 (14,18,18)
22 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Staré Město - Odry 1:3 (-19,24,-19,-22)
23 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Opava 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:2 (-18,-22,12,17,5)
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 3:1 (10,24,-22,19)
7. kolo
25 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc 3:0 (19,11,24)
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (16,20,21)
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odry - BV Ostrava 1:3 (22,-24,-26,-17)
28 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Staré Město 3:0 (17,16,19)
8. kolo
29 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc 3:0 (20,22,15)
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (18,20,21)
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Odry - BV Ostrava 3:0 (18,19,15)
32 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Staré Město 3:1 (24,-21,16,18)
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B 1:3 (-12,25,-15,-23)
34 12. 11. 2019, 17:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava 1:3 (14,-10,-19,-14)
35 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Odry 3:0 (23,15,20)
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava 0:3 (-16,-17,-18)
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B 0:3 (-16,-19,-17)
38 14. 11. 2019, 17:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-18,-22)
39 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Odry 3:0 (23,20,20)
40 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava 0:3 (-14,-19,-15)
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava 3:1 (15,19,-23,23)
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Olomouc 3:2 (-15,24,22,-15,7)
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 1:3 (-24,29,-19,-20)
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava 2:3 (21,-13,-20,23,-11)
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava 3:2 (-20,15,-14,16,14)
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Olomouc 3:1 (21,-20,16,11)
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 3:0 (14,17,19)
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-20,-17)
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:0 (18,21,18)
50 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město 3:0 (19,19,15)
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Havířov 1:3 (25,-13,-10,-13)
52 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Odry 3:1 (18,-24,19,16)
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:0 (21,18,29)
54 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město 3:1 (19,22,-17,20)
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Havířov Trávníček J.
56 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Odry 3:2 (-16,-16,19,22,11)
15. kolo
57 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry 2:3 (19,-19,23,-19,-14)
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Havířov 3:1 (-20,16,23,12)
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Staré Město 0:3 (-10,-20,-16)
60 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
16. kolo
61 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry 3:2 (20,14,-17,-24,11)
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Havířov 3:1 (-21,12,20,17)
63 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Staré Město 0:3 (-9,-14,-12)
64 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-19,-15)
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B 3:0 (21,20,19)
66 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:0 (20,20,16)
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Opava 1:3 (-20,-17,24,-16)
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Odry 3:2 (20,22,-15,-22,9)
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B 3:2 (23,-14,16,-25,14)
70 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:1 (14,-16,18,22)
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Opava 0:3 (-18,-17,-21)
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Odry 1:3 (-19,28,-22,-25)
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B 1:3 (-22,18,-15,-25)
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Staré Město 3:1 (17,-19,8,16)
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-23,-18,-11)
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B Šmidáková B.
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B 1:3 (-16,13,-18,-23)
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Staré Město 3:2 (-23,18,-23,18,12)
79 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-18,-17)
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B Šmidáková B.
21. kolo
81 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B Došlík V.
82 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:0 (20,14,18)
83 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 BV Ostrava - Odry 3:0 (21,18,18)
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Havířov 3:0 (22,15,20)
22. kolo
85 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B Došlík V.
86 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:0 (22,18,19)
87 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 BV Ostrava - Odry 3:0 (22,20,26)
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Havířov 3:2 (22,21,-19,-16,9)
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
90 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
94 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
96 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Odry .
99 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
100 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
102 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Odry .
103 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
104 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
27. kolo
105 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
106 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Opava .
28. kolo
109 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
110 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Opava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018