1. část soutěže - skupina A

16. kolo
Kladno3:1Ústí n. L.(18, 19, -16, 17)
Kralupy3:0Řepy(15, 24, 16)
Karlovy Vary3:0Chodov B(23, 23, 17)
Příští kolo
Karlovy Vary-KladnoSO11.1.9:00
Chodov B1:3KralupyNE22.9.10:00
Řepy-Ústí n. L.SO18.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kralupy 18 18 0 0 0 54:5 1464:968 54
2 Karlovy Vary 16 13 1 0 2 43:13 1320:1098 41
3 Kladno 16 8 1 1 6 33:27 1279:1253 27
4 Řepy 16 2 2 1 11 17:41 1136:1357 11
5 Ústí n. L. 16 2 1 3 10 19:41 1168:1328 11
6 Chodov B 18 1 1 1 15 11:50 1100:1463 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:0 (20,16,16)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (-22,-19,9,21,-11)
3 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:2 (-23,-24,23,25,14)
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:1 (12,15,-23,16)
5 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-12,-20,17,-15)
6 21. 9. 2019, 16:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:0 (23,21,11)
3. kolo
7 29. 11. 2019, 15:10 Kladno - Chodov B 3:0 (22,15,18)
8 4. 10. 2019, 16:00 Karlovy Vary - Řepy 3:0 (16,10,23)
9 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (18,11,11)
4. kolo
10 29. 11. 2019, 17:00 Kladno - Chodov B 3:1 (19,-22,19,17)
11 4. 10. 2019, 18:30 Karlovy Vary - Řepy 3:1 (9,17,-25,18)
12 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (14,12,14)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno 3:2 (22,-13,-22,22,10)
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Kralupy 0:3 (-11,-14,-19)
15 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chodov B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-11,-20,-26)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno 2:3 (-16,19,21,-20,-6)
17 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - Kralupy 0:3 (-21,-14,-22)
18 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chodov B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-23,-24,-12)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (24,-12,-13,-14)
20 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Kralupy - Chodov B 3:0 (16,19,13)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Řepy 2:3 (15,20,-25,-26,-7)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-23,-23,-9)
23 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Kralupy - Chodov B 3:0 (6,8,20)
24 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Řepy 1:3 (-22,-21,16,-21)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Kladno 1:3 (-13,-17,17,-22)
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chodov B - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-13,-11,-21)
27 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy 1:3 (-26,19,-18,-20)
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - Kladno 0:3 (-14,-14,-21)
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chodov B - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-9,-22)
30 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy 0:3 (-14,-18,-14)
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Kladno - Kralupy 1:3 (-12,23,-15,-8)
32 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Ústí n. L. Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (18,17,20)
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chodov B - Řepy 3:0 (20,14,20)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kladno - Kralupy 1:3 (-23,21,-25,-20)
35 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Ústí n. L. Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:1 (18,22,-23,23)
36 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chodov B - Řepy 3:2 (-14,-23,18,20,12)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chodov B - Kladno 0:3 (-17,-14,-19)
38 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Řepy - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (19,-16,-26,-22)
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-10,-24)
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chodov B - Kladno 1:3 (-23,-15,22,-13)
41 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Řepy - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-13,-23,-20)
42 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kralupy 0:3 (-12,-22,-18)
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (18,19,15)
44 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kralupy - Řepy 3:0 (16,11,22)
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov B Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (20,17,8)
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (18,19,-16,17)
47 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kralupy - Řepy 3:0 (15,24,16)
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov B Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (23,23,17)
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
50 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Chodov B - Kralupy 1:3 (21,-4,-13,-13)
51 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Řepy - Ústí n. L. .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
53 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Chodov B - Kralupy 0:3 (-12,-16,-9)
54 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Řepy - Ústí n. L. .
19. kolo
55 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Řepy .
56 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Chodov B .
57 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
20. kolo
58 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Řepy .
59 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Chodov B .
60 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018