1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B

12. kolo
Kladno0:3Liberec(-11, -23, -19)
Mikulova2:3Kralupy(-24, 20, 21, -9, -13)
Kometa3:2Tábor(-18, -21, 20, 16, 12)
Příští kolo
Kometa-KladnoSO16.12.10:00
Tábor-MikulovaSO16.12.12:00
Kralupy-LiberecSO16.12.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Liberec1210200 36:634
2 Kralupy128211 32:1429
3 Tábor124125 22:2616
4 Kladno124008 14:2812
5 Mikulova123018 16:2910
6 Kometa121128 16:337
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Kladno NH 3:0 (5,12,15)
2 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (12,14,12)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Tábor - Kometa NH2 3:1 (7,10,-22,22)
2. kolo
4 24. 9. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Kladno NH 3:0 (18,18,20)
5 24. 9. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (19,16,9)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Tábor - Kometa NH2 3:2 (15,-14,-23,26,7)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Kometa 3:1 (-15,23,18,20)
8 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mikulova - Tábor 1:3 (17,-23,-18,-24)
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Kralupy 3:2 (16,-21,11,-16,7)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kladno - Kometa 3:1 (14,-19,15,20)
11 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mikulova - Tábor 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
12 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Kralupy 3:0 (18,17,15)
5. kolo
13 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:0 (14,21,16)
14 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 Tábor - Liberec 0:3 (-15,-10,-19)
15 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mikulova - Kometa 3:1 (-21,16,10,20)
6. kolo
16 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:1 (14,-20,22,17)
17 21. 10. 2017, 16:00 Tábor - Liberec 2:3 (-13,20,-15,18,-9)
18 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Mikulova - Kometa 1:3 (18,-20,-16,-16)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kladno - Mikulova 0:3 (-17,-12,-20)
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Kometa 3:0 (11,12,14)
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Tábor 3:0 (19,18,21)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kladno - Mikulova 1:3 (-14,-23,10,-25)
23 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Kometa 3:0 (12,12,14)
24 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Tábor 3:1 (22,19,-23,12)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Tábor - Kladno 1:3 (-23,-19,25,-22)
26 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kometa - Kralupy 2:3 (-16,16,-22,20,-9)
27 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mikulova - Liberec 1:3 (22,-17,-17,-23)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 Tábor - Kladno 1:3 (-20,24,-22,-21)
29 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kometa - Kralupy 1:3 (26,-20,-18,-16)
30 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mikulova - Liberec 1:3 (21,-17,-19,-18)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 11:30 Kladno - Liberec 0:3 (-9,-11,-19)
32 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 1:3 (-10,24,-16,-22)
33 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kometa - Tábor 1:3 (21,-18,-22,-23)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 15:30 Kladno - Liberec 0:3 (-11,-23,-19)
35 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 2:3 (-24,20,21,-9,-13)
36 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kometa - Tábor 3:2 (-18,-21,20,16,12)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kometa - Kladno Zich J.
38 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Tábor - Mikulova NH2 Olt J.
39 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Kralupy - Liberec Šauer M.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kometa - Kladno Zich J.
41 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Tábor - Mikulova NH2 Olt J.
42 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Kralupy - Liberec Šauer M.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy Kotrč M.
44 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Tábor Matušík J.
45 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kometa - Mikulova Kožár P.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy Kotrč M.
47 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Tábor Matušík J.
48 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Kometa - Mikulova Kožár P.
17. kolo
49 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mikulova - Kladno Šedá V.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kometa - Liberec Blažek M.
51 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 Tábor - Kralupy Černý J.
18. kolo
52 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mikulova - Kladno Šedá V.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kometa - Liberec Blažek M.
54 27. 1. 2018, 16:00 Tábor - Kralupy Černý J.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Kladno - Tábor Ibl J.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kometa Hudečková V.
57 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Mikulova Pozděna M.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Kladno - Tábor Ibl J.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Kometa Hudečková V.
60 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Mikulova Pozděna M.
© ČVS 2015