1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C

8. kolo
Lanškroun3:0Světlá n. S.(10, 10, 14)
Česká Třebová II3:0Rychnov n. K.(13, 13, 20)
Česká Třebová0:3Nové Veselí(-11, -14, -21)
Příští kolo
Nové Veselí-LanškrounSO25.11.11:00
Rychnov n. K.-Česká TřebováSO25.11.10:00
Světlá n. S.-Česká Třebová IISO25.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Lanškroun87001 22:421
2 Nové Veselí86002 19:818
3 Česká Třebová II86002 18:818
4 Rychnov n. K.82006 8:196
5 Česká Třebová82006 8:196
6 Světlá n. S.81007 5:223
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 3:1 (-19,19,22,14)
2 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (15,22,23)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (17,17,-21,17)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
5 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Světlá n. S. 3:1 (24,22,-16,18)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (18,18,12)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (13,20,18)
8 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Nové Veselí 3:1 (22,16,-25,12)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:0 (17,11,19)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (-26,19,17,14)
11 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-10,-13,-23)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-18,19,14,18)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-15,-15,-15)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (24,20,22)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Světlá n. S. 3:1 (17,12,-23,20)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-9,-18,-19)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (18,19,16)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (14,12,10)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (16,21,19)
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí 1:3 (-22,-17,23,-24)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (10,10,14)
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (13,13,20)
24 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-11,-14,-21)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Lanškroun Pochop P.
26 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová Krátký M.
27 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová II Ježek J.
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Lanškroun Pochop P.
29 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová Krátký M.
30 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová II Ježek J.
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Veselý A.
32 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová Vajrych P.
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nové Veselí Kučera P.
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Veselý A.
35 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová Vajrych P.
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nové Veselí Kučera P.
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Klár V.
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Světlá n. S. NH2 Kuliha M.
39 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Harašta F.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Klár V.
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Světlá n. S. NH2 Kuliha M.
42 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Harašta F.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Haraštová L.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Rychnov n. K. Hejtmánek P.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Haraštová L.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Rychnov n. K. Hejtmánek P.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Lanškroun Hejtmánek P.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II Sršeň M.
51 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová NH Kuliha M.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Lanškroun Hejtmánek P.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II Sršeň M.
54 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová NH Kuliha M.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Kučera P.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Světlá n. S. Richtera P.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Kučera P.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Světlá n. S. Richtera P.
© ČVS 2015