1. část soutěže - skupina C

8. kolo
Třebín1:3Příbram(-15, -19, 24, -12)
Demlova-Kolín
H. Brod B3:0Kometa(21, 15, 20)
Příští kolo
Kometa-TřebínST30.11.0:00
Kolín-H. Brod BST30.11.0:00
Příbram-DemlovaST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Baník Příbram 8 8 0 0 0 24:1 627:395 24
2 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 6 5 0 0 1 16:6 501:437 15
3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 8 3 1 0 4 14:15 609:632 11
4 SK Kometa Praha 8 2 0 0 6 7:19 506:591 6
5 SK Volejbal Kolín 6 1 1 0 4 7:15 412:494 5
6 SK Třebín A 8 1 0 2 5 10:22 607:713 5
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 12:00 Demlova - Třebín 3:1 (12,-19,10,16)
2 12. 9. 2020, 11:00 H. Brod B - Příbram 0:3 (-11,-18,-20)
3 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - Kolín 3:1 (7,-21,15,16)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 16:00 Demlova - Třebín 3:0 (21,16,17)
5 12. 9. 2020, 15:00 H. Brod B - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-13,-23)
6 13. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - Kolín 3:0 (20,25,19)
3. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Kolín 2:3 (19,-23,-14,18,-8)
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Kometa 3:0 (12,11,6)
9 19. 9. 2020, 12:00 Demlova - H. Brod B 1:3 (-19,-17,20,-20)
4. kolo
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Kolín 1:3 (-13,22,-22,-15)
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Kometa 3:0 (15,18,25)
12 19. 9. 2020, 16:00 Demlova - H. Brod B 3:1 (23,23,-14,23)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 H. Brod B - Třebín 3:2 (-19,20,21,-22,9)
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - Demlova 0:3 (-21,-20,-21)
15 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Kolín - Příbram 0:3 (-10,-17,-17)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 H. Brod B - Třebín 1:3 (-19,-12,22,-9)
17 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - Demlova 1:3 (-17,12,-20,-7)
18 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Kolín - Příbram 0:3 (-24,-10,-8)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Třebín - Příbram 0:3 (-15,-13,-23)
20 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 Demlova - Kolín odloženo COVID Hajn L.
21 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 H. Brod B - Kometa Bratříků 851 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,20,21)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 16:00 Třebín - Příbram 1:3 (-15,-19,24,-12)
23 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 Demlova - Kolín odloženo COVID Hajn L.
24 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 H. Brod B - Kometa Bratříků 851 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (21,15,20)
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 Třebín - H. Brod B .
44 5. 12. 2020, 12:00 Demlova - Kometa .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Třebín - H. Brod B .
47 5. 12. 2020, 16:00 Demlova - Kometa .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Kolín .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín .
50 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Demlova .
51 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod B .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín .
53 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - Demlova .
54 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod B .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Třebín - Kometa .
56 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 H. Brod B - Kolín .
57 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Demlova - Příbram .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Kometa .
59 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 H. Brod B - Kolín .
60 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Demlova - Příbram .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018