1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina D

14. kolo
Nový Jičín3:1Junior Brno(14, 13, -22, 10)
Uherské Hradiště-Olomouc
Královo Pole B1:3Frýdlant n. O.(14, -22, -23, -19)
Příští kolo
Junior Brno-Královo Pole BSO20.1.10:00
Frýdlant n. O.-Uherské HradištěSO20.1.10:00
Olomouc-Nový JičínSO20.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Uherské Hradiště129030 33:1030
2 Frýdlant n. O.149014 30:1828
3 Nový Jičín147205 29:2325
4 Královo Pole B145207 25:2719
5 Olomouc123216 20:2614
6 Junior Brno1410112 7:404
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina D
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Junior Brno 3:0 (5,21,22)
2 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc 3:2 (-19,-27,15,13,12)
3 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,20,16)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Junior Brno 3:0 (10,20,21)
5 23. 9. 2017, 16:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc 3:0 (19,14,22)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,17,13)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Junior Brno - Nový Jičín 2:3 (19,15,-20,-22,-10)
8 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc - Uherské Hradiště 3:2 (-9,20,19,-15,10)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Královo Pole B 3:1 (-18,14,14,19)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Junior Brno - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-7,18,-20,-19)
11 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Olomouc - Uherské Hradiště 0:3 (-15,-12,-13)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Královo Pole B 3:0 (21,13,16)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Junior Brno 3:0 (18,13,15)
14 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,15,19)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 3:0 (7,19,15)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Junior Brno 3:0 (14,21,17)
17 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (18,16,20)
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 3:1 (21,-24,12,13)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Junior Brno - Olomouc 3:1 (14,-20,12,19)
20 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 3:1 (22,-23,15,19)
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Královo Pole B - Uherské Hradiště 3:2 (22,-18,18,-17,13)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Junior Brno - Olomouc 0:3 (-18,-22,-25)
23 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,14,21)
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole B - Uherské Hradiště 0:3 (-18,-12,-15)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Junior Brno 3:0 (11,19,10)
26 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Královo Pole B 3:1 (20,16,-15,13)
27 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. 3:2 (-19,17,23,-19,10)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Junior Brno 3:0 (11,12,19)
29 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Královo Pole B 3:0 (20,21,22)
30 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,18,20)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Junior Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 0:3 (-20,-22,-21)
32 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B NH 1:3 (-21,23,-21,-23)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Uherské Hradiště NH 1:3 (21,-23,-19,-22)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Junior Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 0:3 (-14,-13,-20)
35 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B NH 3:1 (16,-23,21,23)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Uherské Hradiště NH 3:2 (16,-17,20,-24,14)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Junior Brno 3:0 (14,24,16)
38 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Uherské Hradiště - Olomouc Peťura Z.
39 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Frýdlant n. O. 3:1 (20,18,-24,11)
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Junior Brno 3:1 (14,13,-22,10)
41 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Olomouc Peťura Z.
42 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole B - Frýdlant n. O. 1:3 (14,-22,-23,-19)
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Junior Brno - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Uherské Hradiště Košnovský P.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Trávníček J.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Junior Brno - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Uherské Hradiště Košnovský P.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Trávníček J.
17. kolo
49 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Junior Brno Trávníček J.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Capáková K.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Uherské Hradiště - Královo Pole B Šebesta D.
18. kolo
52 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Junior Brno Trávníček J.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Capáková K.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Královo Pole B Šebesta D.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Junior Brno - Uherské Hradiště Vondráčková A.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Nový Jičín Herosch V.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc Klívar M.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Junior Brno - Uherské Hradiště Vondráčková A.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole B - Nový Jičín Herosch V.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc Klívar M.
© ČVS 2015