1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D

12. kolo
Frýdlant n. O.3:2Znojmo(-20, 20, 18, -23, 16)
Nový Jičín3:2Brno(-14, -23, 19, 12, 8)
Olomouc0:3U. Hradiště(-21, -5, -18)
Příští kolo
Olomouc-Frýdlant n. O.NE2.12.10:00
U. Hradiště-Nový JičínSO1.12.10:00
Brno-ZnojmoNE2.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 U. Hradiště1212000 36:436
2 Brno126213 27:1823
3 Znojmo104024 17:2214
4 Nový Jičín123126 20:2713
5 Olomouc102206 14:2210
6 Frýdlant n. O.121119 11:326
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. 3:1 (-21,21,21,23)
2 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Nový Jičín 3:1 (15,-16,16,20)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc 3:0 (16,11,19)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. 0:3 (-19,-17,-18)
5 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Nový Jičín 3:1 (23,15,-27,20)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc 3:1 (-20,21,17,15)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc 2:3 (-18,-19,24,16,-9)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-15,-22)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Brno 3:1 (-23,20,16,31)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc 0:3 (-17,-20,-13)
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště 1:3 (12,-24,-18,-23)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Brno 2:3 (-15,-21,23,24,-11)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,21,12)
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo 3:0 (13,11,16)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-18,12,18,-18,13)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,14,10)
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo 3:0 (19,13,11)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,9,20)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
20 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Olomouc Tobolák J.
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-13,-23,-16)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-22,-24,-6)
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Olomouc Tobolák J.
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (20,14,14)
26 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Brno 0:3 (-20,-7,-15)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo 3:1 (16,21,-18,14)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:1 (15,15,-16,18)
29 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Brno 0:3 (-12,-14,-18)
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo 1:3 (-18,23,-21,-22)
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo 1:3 (-18,-22,17,-12)
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 2:3 (-11,23,22,-23,-13)
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 1:3 (-21,-11,21,-11)
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo 3:2 (-20,20,18,-23,16)
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 3:2 (-14,-23,19,12,8)
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-21,-5,-18)
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. Němeček L.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín Peťura Z.
39 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Znojmo Friedelová V.
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. Němeček L.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín Peťura Z.
42 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Znojmo Friedelová V.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno Štrouf D.
44 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště Pivnička L.
45 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc Zaoral K.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno Štrouf D.
47 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště Pivnička L.
48 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc Zaoral K.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Škrabal O.
50 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Znojmo Došlík V.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Brno Zaoral K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Škrabal O.
53 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Znojmo Došlík V.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Brno Zaoral K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště Capáková K.
56 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Olomouc Herosch V.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín Tobolák J.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště Capáková K.
59 6. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Olomouc Herosch V.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín Tobolák J.
© ČVS 2015-2018