1. část soutěže - skupina F

8. kolo
Kroměříž3:0Lanškroun(17, 21, 25)
Boskovice0:3Polička(-14, -15, -11)
Svitavy2:3Prostějov B(-15, 17, -13, 21, -12)
Příští kolo
Prostějov B-KroměřížST30.11.0:00
Polička-SvitavyST30.11.0:00
Lanškroun-BoskoviceST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Spartak Polička 6 6 0 0 0 18:1 473:274 18
2 TJ Svitavy 8 3 2 1 2 18:14 693:655 14
3 TJ Minerva Boskovice 8 4 0 1 3 14:14 572:586 13
4 VK Prostějov B 8 2 1 0 5 12:17 605:645 8
5 VC Kroměříž 6 2 0 1 3 8:13 395:478 7
6 VK TJ Lanškroun 8 2 0 0 6 8:19 519:619 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Boskovice - Kroměříž náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 3:0 (16,13,13)
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun 3:1 (19,21,-21,18)
3 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Polička 1:3 (-21,23,-19,-20)
2. kolo
4 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Boskovice - Kroměříž náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 3:0 (9,26,13)
5 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun 3:0 (18,17,22)
6 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Polička 0:3 (-14,-17,-13)
3. kolo
7 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž - Polička .
8 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Prostějov B 3:1 (10,22,-18,16)
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Boskovice - Svitavy náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 2:3 (23,-22,21,-19,-13)
4. kolo
10 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kroměříž - Polička .
11 27. 9. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Prostějov B 3:0 (13,20,23)
12 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Boskovice - Svitavy náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 3:1 (24,11,-16,13)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž 3:2 (-22,15,-20,12,4)
14 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Boskovice 1:3 (-23,-18,13,-23)
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Polička - Lanškroun 3:0 (14,10,14)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž 3:0 (16,18,21)
17 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Boskovice 3:0 (23,12,23)
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Polička - Lanškroun 3:0 (9,14,7)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž - Lanškroun 3:1 (20,21,-17,14)
20 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Boskovice - Polička náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 0:3 (-16,-16,-5)
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Prostějov B 0:3 (-17,-26,-25)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kroměříž - Lanškroun 3:0 (17,21,25)
23 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Boskovice - Polička náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice 0:3 (-14,-15,-11)
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Prostějov B 2:3 (-15,17,-13,21,-12)
11. kolo
31 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž - Boskovice .
32 7. 11. 2020, 11:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy .
33 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Polička - Prostějov B .
12. kolo
34 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kroměříž - Boskovice .
35 7. 11. 2020, 15:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy .
36 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Polička - Prostějov B .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Polička - Kroměříž .
38 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Lanškroun .
39 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Boskovice .
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Polička - Kroměříž .
41 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Lanškroun .
42 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Boskovice .
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy .
44 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Boskovice - Prostějov B náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice .
45 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 Lanškroun - Polička .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy .
47 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Boskovice - Prostějov B náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice .
48 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 Lanškroun - Polička .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Lanškroun - Kroměříž .
50 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Polička - Boskovice .
51 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Prostějov B - Svitavy .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Lanškroun - Kroměříž .
53 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Polička - Boskovice .
54 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Prostějov B - Svitavy .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - Prostějov B .
56 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - Polička .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Boskovice - Lanškroun náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - Prostějov B .
59 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - Polička .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Boskovice - Lanškroun náměstí 9. května 2153 Boskovice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018