1. část soutěže - skupina B

16. kolo
Žižkov1:3Královo Pole B(-22, 15, -22, -21)
Dobřichovice3:1Hradec Králové(16, 19, -21, 21)
Havlíčkův Brod3:1Hronov(-30, 11, 21, 21)
Příští kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-Žižkov6.12.19:00
Hronov-Dobřichovice6.12.19:00
Hradec Králové-Královo Pole B6.12.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Dobřichovice 16 14 1 1 0 47:13 1434:1216 45
2 Žižkov 16 6 2 2 6 34:31 1479:1387 24
3 Hronov 16 6 2 2 6 31:32 1352:1329 24
4 Hradec Králové 16 5 3 1 7 31:32 1310:1367 22
5 Královo Pole B 16 6 1 1 8 26:33 1281:1319 21
6 Havlíčkův Brod 16 2 0 2 12 15:43 1132:1370 8
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:1 (-27,19,26,23)
2 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-25,-22,10,9,7)
3 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov 2:3 (-20,20,14,-14,-10)
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:1 (20,22,-16,27)
5 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Havlíčkův Brod Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,23,20)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov 1:3 (-23,21,-9,-12)
3. kolo
7 27. 9. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov 1:3 (-20,-14,11,-24)
8 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové 3:0 (13,24,15)
9 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Královo Pole B 3:0 (18,23,21)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Hronov 3:2 (-17,23,-20,19,12)
11 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové U Stadionu 2777 Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-21,-9,25,-21)
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Královo Pole B 3:0 (17,20,17)
5. kolo
13 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Žižkov 3:1 (21,-20,14,22)
14 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Dobřichovice 3:2 (-19,23,19,-23,13)
15 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-23,17,7,21)
6. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 09:30 Královo Pole B - Žižkov 2:3 (19,-17,-24,21,-14)
17 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-18,24,-13,-13)
18 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (18,-20,-20,19,13)
7. kolo
19 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (15,21,19)
20 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:0 (14,18,18)
21 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Hradec Králové 3:1 (22,17,-17,14)
8. kolo
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (10,14,15)
23 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:1 (14,13,-21,21)
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Hradec Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-23,-20,-22)
9. kolo
25 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Žižkov 3:2 (23,-20,-19,21,11)
26 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Královo Pole B 3:1 (22,-20,14,20)
27 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-19,-18,24,-18)
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Žižkov 1:3 (-16,19,-22,-18)
29 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Královo Pole B 3:0 (20,15,14)
30 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-18,-21)
11. kolo
31 8. 11. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-21,-20,13,-22)
32 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-22,-23,-18)
33 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-22,-18,20,12,-14)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (-22,16,-26,22,-10)
35 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Královo Pole B 1:3 (20,-27,-19,-22)
36 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
13. kolo
37 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Žižkov 1:3 (-22,26,-27,-15)
38 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (17,7,-19,18)
39 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-18,-10,-17)
14. kolo
40 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Žižkov 0:3 (-17,-15,-18)
41 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,21,14)
42 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Dobřichovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (19,-23,-19,-24)
15. kolo
43 29. 11. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Královo Pole B 3:1 (24,16,-20,26)
44 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hradec Králové 3:0 (15,19,23)
45 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 0:3 (-11,-17,-24)
16. kolo
46 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Královo Pole B 1:3 (-22,15,-22,-21)
47 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Hradec Králové 3:1 (16,19,-21,21)
48 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 3:1 (-30,11,21,21)
17. kolo
49 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov Pochop P. ,Šmíd M.
50 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice Kostka M. ,Sršeň M.
51 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Královo Pole B Dmejchal M. ,Tomášek F.
18. kolo
52 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov Pochop P. ,Stehlíček .
53 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice Kohlmann T. ,Vyhnánek M.
54 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Královo Pole B Velinov E. ,Dmejchal M.
19. kolo
55 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Hradec Králové .
56 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Hronov Sedlák Z. ,Ostranská T.
57 13. 12. 2019, 19:30 Dobřichovice - Havlíčkův Brod .
20. kolo
58 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Žižkov - Hradec Králové .
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Hronov Rozsíval P. ,Možnár M.
60 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Havlíčkův Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018