Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 284:246 | 8 | |
2 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | 371:372 | 7 | |
3 | Sportovní gymnázium L. Daňka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 342:331 | 6 | |
4 | SK Hlincovka | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:10 | 404:397 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 253:285 | 3 | |
6 | VK MADETA České Budějovice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 350:373 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Madeta | - | Hlincovka | O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 | 3:2 (-22,21,-24,17,10) | |
2 | 9. 10. 2020, 19:00 | H. Králové | - | H. Brod | 3:2 (21,-19,-25,8,14) | ||
3 | 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | Střešovice | 3:2 (-19,-24,22,18,7) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26. 9. 2020, 09:30 | Madeta | - | Hlincovka | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 2:3 (-18,-13,18,17,-7) | |
7 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | Střešovice | Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole | 0:3 (-23,-18,-18) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Střešovice | - | Hlincovka | 2:3 (24,22,-14,-18,-11) | ||
10 | 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 | H. Brod | - | Kr. Pole B | 0:3 (-19,-21,-12) | ||
11 | 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 | Madeta | - | H. Králové | O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 | 0:3 (-26,-18,-23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Hlincovka | 3:2 (-22,15,17,-17,12) | ||
14 | 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 | H. Brod | - | Kr. Pole B | 3:2 (20,-24,-17,21,8) | ||
15 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Madeta | - | H. Králové | O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 | 1:3 (-20,21,-22,-17) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Hlincovka | - | Střešovice | . | ||
44 | 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | H. Brod | . | ||
45 | 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 | H. Králové | - | Madeta | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 12. 2020, 12:00 | Hlincovka | - | Střešovice | . | ||
47 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | H. Brod | . | ||
48 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | H. Králové | - | Madeta | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 4. 12. 2020, 18:30 | Madeta | - | Kr. Pole B | . | ||
51 | 18. 12. 2020, 19:00 | H. Brod | - | Střešovice | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Madeta | - | Kr. Pole B | . | ||
54 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | H. Brod | - | Střešovice | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 | H. Brod | - | Hlincovka | . | ||
56 | 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Střešovice | - | Madeta | . | ||
57 | 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | H. Králové | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 | H. Brod | - | Hlincovka | . | ||
59 | 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 | Střešovice | - | Madeta | . | ||
60 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kr. Pole B | - | H. Králové | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Hlincovka | - | Kr. Pole B | . | ||
62 | 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 | H. Králové | - | Střešovice | . | ||
63 | 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Madeta | - | H. Brod | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Hlincovka | - | Kr. Pole B | . | ||
65 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | H. Králové | - | Střešovice | . | ||
66 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Madeta | - | H. Brod | . |