1. část - skupina B

4. kolo
Střešovice3:2Hlincovka(-22, 15, 17, -17, 12)
H. Brod3:2Kr. Pole B(20, -24, -17, 21, 8)
Madeta1:3H. Králové(-20, 21, -22, -17)
Příští kolo
H. Králové-HlincovkaST30.11.0:00
Kr. Pole B-MadetaST30.11.0:00
Střešovice-H. BrodST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3 2 1 0 0 9:3 284:246 8
2 TJ Tatran Střešovice 4 1 1 2 0 10:8 371:372 7
3 Sportovní gymnázium L. Daňka 4 1 1 1 1 8:8 342:331 6
4 SK Hlincovka 4 0 2 2 0 10:10 404:397 6
5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0 1 1 1 5:8 253:285 3
6 VK MADETA České Budějovice 4 0 1 1 2 6:11 350:373 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 Madeta - Hlincovka O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 3:2 (-22,21,-24,17,10)
2 9. 10. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:2 (21,-19,-25,8,14)
3 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice 3:2 (-19,-24,22,18,7)
2. kolo
5 26. 9. 2020, 09:30 Madeta - Hlincovka Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 2:3 (-18,-13,18,17,-7)
7 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 2:3 (24,22,-14,-18,-11)
10 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
11 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 Madeta - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-26,-18,-23)
4. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:2 (-22,15,17,-17,12)
14 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (20,-24,-17,21,8)
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 1:3 (-20,21,-22,-17)
13. kolo
43 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
44 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
45 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - Madeta .
14. kolo
46 12. 12. 2020, 12:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
47 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
48 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Madeta .
15. kolo
50 4. 12. 2020, 18:30 Madeta - Kr. Pole B .
51 18. 12. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - Střešovice .
16. kolo
53 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - Kr. Pole B .
54 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Střešovice .
17. kolo
55 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Hlincovka .
56 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Madeta .
57 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové .
18. kolo
58 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Hlincovka .
59 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Střešovice - Madeta .
60 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové .
19. kolo
61 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 Hlincovka - Kr. Pole B .
62 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
63 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 Madeta - H. Brod .
20. kolo
64 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka - Kr. Pole B .
65 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
66 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Madeta - H. Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018