Skupina A

13. kolo
Mělník-Prosek
Příbram B-Kladno B
Modřany-Chabařovice
Domažlice-Praga
Plzeň-Karlovarsko B
Příští kolo
Mělník-ProsekSO30.11.15:00
Příbram B-Kladno BSO30.11.14:00
Modřany-ChabařoviceSO30.11.14:00
Domažlice-PragaSO30.11.14:00
Plzeň-Karlovarsko BSO30.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Plzeň 3 3 0 0 0   9:1 9
2 Praga 4 3 0 0 1   10:3 9
3 Domažlice 4 3 0 0 1   9:4 9
4 Příbram B 4 2 1 0 1   9:5 8
5 Chabařovice 4 2 0 0 2   6:8 6
6 Karlovarsko B 4 1 1 0 2   8:9 5
7 Prosek 4 1 1 0 2   6:9 5
8 Modřany 4 1 0 2 1   7:9 5
9 Kladno B 3 0 0 1 2   4:9 1
10 Mělník 4 0 0 0 4   1:12 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Prosek 1:3 (24,-20,-19,-21)
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (24,-15,31,24)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Plzeň Šauer M. ,Šedá V.
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Domažlice 1:3 (-25,-17,23,-18)
5 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Prosek 3:0 (16,20,27)
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (-17,15,17,17)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,17,-22,-15)
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Domažlice 0:3 (-22,-15,-18)
10 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Modřany 3:2 (-13,22,-22,17,14)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (22,20,14)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:1 (16,-24,12,23)
15 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Chabařovice 3:0 (14,20,20)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Modřany 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:0 (15,19,20)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (15,19,23)
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:2 (17,-20,25,-21,10)
20 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,19,25)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Praga Večeřa J. ,Horbowyj V.
23 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Karlovarsko B Zich J. ,Kochman M.
24 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Blažek M. ,Kotrč M.
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice Ibl J. ,Louka P.
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Praga Horbowyj V. ,Večeřa J.
28 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Karlovarsko B Kochman M. ,Zich J.
29 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Kotrč M. ,Blažek M.
30 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice Louka P. ,Ibl J.
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Modřany .
33 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kindermanová L. ,Kinderman M.
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Mělník .
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B .
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Modřany .
38 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kinderman M. ,Kindermanová L.
39 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Mělník .
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B .
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek .
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Chabařovice .
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Praga .
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B .
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň .
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek .
47 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Chabařovice .
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Praga .
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B .
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň .
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Plzeň .
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
53 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Modřany .
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B .
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník .
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Plzeň .
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
58 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Modřany .
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B .
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Mělník .
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Prosek .
62 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
63 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Chabařovice .
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Praga .
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B .
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Prosek .
67 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
68 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Chabařovice .
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Praga .
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B .
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B .
72 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Plzeň .
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice .
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Modřany .
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram B .
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B .
77 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Plzeň .
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice .
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany .
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram B .
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Mělník .
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Kladno B .
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice .
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga .
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Mělník .
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Kladno B .
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice .
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga .
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Praga .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice .
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno B .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Mělník .
95 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 2:3 (-16,30,-19,19,-13)
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Praga .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice .
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno B .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Mělník .
100 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Prosek .
102 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice .
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B .
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Praga .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Prosek .
107 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice .
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B .
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Praga .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Chabařovice .
112 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Kladno B .
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Mělník .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Chabařovice .
117 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Kladno B .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Mělník .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Prosek .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Plzeň .
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Praga .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Prosek .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Plzeň .
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Praga .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B .
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník .
133 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Příbram B .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B .
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník .
138 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Příbram B .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Prosek .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
143 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Praga .
144 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice .
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno B .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Prosek .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
148 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Praga .
149 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice .
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Kladno B .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Mělník .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Modřany .
154 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Domažlice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Mělník .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Modřany .
159 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Domažlice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Praga .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
164 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Mělník .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Praga .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
169 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Mělník .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Modřany .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň .
175 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Modřany .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň .
180 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018