Skupina A

22. kolo
Modřany3:1Prosek(-22, 24, 14, 20)
Příbram B3:2Domažlice(-19, 21, 22, -23, 4)
Mělník0:3Plzeň(-23, -22, -23)
Kladno B-Karlovarsko B
Chabařovice2:3Praga(-11, 24, 11, -18, -12)
Příští kolo
Prosek-ChabařoviceSO25.1.10:00
Praga-Kladno BSO25.1.10:00
Karlovarsko B-MělníkSO25.1.10:00
Plzeň-Příbram BSO25.1.10:00
Domažlice-ModřanySO25.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Příbram B 22 12 5 3 2 57:30 1996:1772 49
2 Domažlice 22 14 1 3 4 53:29 1887:1718 47
3 Plzeň 20 14 1 1 4 51:24 1767:1610 45
4 Praga 22 9 5 2 6 50:37 1951:1857 39
5 Modřany 22 7 3 6 6 46:44 2007:1996 33
6 Prosek 22 7 4 0 11 37:47 1841:1930 29
7 Kladno B 20 7 2 3 8 38:39 1700:1706 28
8 Karlovarsko B 20 8 1 2 9 37:40 1710:1725 28
9 Chabařovice 20 5 1 3 11 28:48 1625:1760 20
10 Mělník 22 0 0 0 22 7:66 1410:1820 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Prosek 1:3 (24,-20,-19,-21)
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (24,-15,31,24)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 1:3 (-21,-16,22,-25)
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Domažlice 1:3 (-25,-17,23,-18)
5 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:1 (20,19,-24,25)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Prosek 3:0 (16,20,27)
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (-17,15,17,17)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,17,-22,-15)
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Domažlice 0:3 (-22,-15,-18)
10 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:1 (14,-21,17,18)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Modřany 3:2 (-13,22,-22,17,14)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (22,20,14)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:1 (16,-24,12,23)
15 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Chabařovice 3:0 (14,20,20)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Modřany 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:0 (15,19,20)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (15,19,23)
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:2 (17,-20,25,-21,10)
20 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,19,25)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Prosek 1:3 (-16,21,-26,-24)
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Praga NH 2 2:3 (20,29,-22,-24,-13)
23 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (19,-20,-22,-23)
24 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Plzeň 3:2 (-24,26,-20,22,10)
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice 2:3 (23,-23,-21,21,-10)
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Prosek 1:3 (-21,24,-24,-23)
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Praga NH 2 1:3 (-25,16,-20,-17)
28 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (23,-22,-14,-18)
29 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Plzeň 0:3 (-22,-23,-20)
30 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice 3:2 (30,25,-22,-23,13)
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Modřany 3:0 (17,24,20)
33 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 1:3 (-9,-19,21,-18)
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Mělník 3:1 (25,-23,16,13)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 0:3 (-19,-18,-10)
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice 1:3 (-18,-19,16,-25)
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Modřany 3:1 (21,-23,22,23)
38 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 1:3 (-15,-19,22,-24)
39 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Mělník 3:0 (19,11,9)
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 0:3 (-23,-22,-24)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek NH 2 3:0 (18,16,26)
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Praga 2:3 (-19,21,-21,20,-15)
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,19,17)
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 3:1 (23,21,-22,13)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek NH 2 2:3 (19,-23,20,-21,-8)
47 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 1:3 (34,-17,-23,-23)
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Praga 3:2 (-20,19,-19,17,11)
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (23,-22,-23,29,12)
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 3:1 (22,-22,23,20)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Plzeň 3:1 (22,-16,22,15)
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 3:1 (17,-24,20,19)
53 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Modřany 3:2 (-18,-27,25,19,8)
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 1:3 (-18,-20,27,-15)
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník 3:0 (13,21,19)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-18,-27,-20)
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 1:3 (-14,-21,21,-15)
58 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Modřany 3:1 (18,-24,20,27)
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 2:3 (-21,16,-24,20,-13)
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Mělník 3:0 (18,11,20)
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Prosek 0:3 (-21,-23,-15)
62 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:0 (16,23,21)
63 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Chabařovice 3:2 (-20,23,19,-21,7)
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Praga 3:0 (14,22,23)
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (25,-23,25,23)
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Prosek 1:3 (21,-23,-18,-22)
67 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 2:3 (26,-22,-22,23,-13)
68 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Chabařovice 2:3 (19,-15,-16,21,-16)
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Praga 2:3 (-18,16,24,-20,-13)
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (15,25,10)
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (18,-16,24,-25,15)
72 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,22,-14,-19)
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 1:3 (-13,-22,19,-17)
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:2 (-23,25,20,-26,13)
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-7,-19)
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-21,-22,21,-22)
77 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Plzeň 2:3 (20,20,-12,-21,-11)
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 0:3 (-18,-19,-23)
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany 0:3 (-19,-19,-14)
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram B 0:3 (-20,-13,-13)
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Prosek 2:3 (15,-24,17,-18,-13)
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Mělník 3:0 (18,19,22)
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (14,24,16)
84 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Sazama L. ,Plzák P.
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga 3:0 (15,20,22)
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:0 (18,22,22)
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Mělník 3:1 (-22,22,21,20)
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 1:3 (-19,17,-16,-27)
89 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Plzák P. ,Sazama L.
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga 0:3 (-19,-23,-16)
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Prosek - Praga 3:1 (-18,21,24,23)
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,21,22)
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno B 1:3 (-23,18,-17,-23)
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Mělník 3:0 (16,19,16)
95 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 2:3 (-16,30,-19,19,-13)
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Prosek - Praga 0:3 (-22,-23,-16)
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (14,15,20)
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno B 3:1 (-21,11,22,23)
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Mělník 3:0 (12,14,24)
100 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Prosek 3:0 (17,23,22)
102 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (17,15,17)
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
104 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Kotrč M. ,Ibl J.
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Praga 3:1 (-14,19,23,25)
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Prosek 3:1 (-22,24,14,20)
107 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:2 (-19,21,22,-23,4)
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň 0:3 (-23,-22,-23)
109 2. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Ibl J. ,Kotrč M.
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Praga 2:3 (-11,24,11,-18,-12)
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Chabařovice Zich J. ,Farář P.
112 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Kladno B Šauer M. ,Horbowyj V.
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Mělník Janouch B.
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Večeřa J. ,Peller F.
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Chabařovice Farář P. ,Zich J.
117 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Kladno B Horbowyj V. ,Šauer M.
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Mělník Janouch B.
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Peller F. ,Večeřa J.
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Prosek Sazama L. ,Plzák P.
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Plzeň Šauer M. ,Blažek M.
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Baudis A. ,Černý J.
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Praga Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Ibl J. ,Večeřa J.
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Prosek Plzák P. ,Sazama L.
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Plzeň Blažek M. ,Šauer M.
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Černý J. ,Baudis A.
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Praga Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Večeřa J. ,Ibl J.
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B .
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník .
133 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Příbram B .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B .
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník .
138 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Příbram B .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Prosek .
142 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
143 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Modřany - Praga .
144 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice .
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno B .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Prosek .
147 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
148 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Modřany - Praga .
149 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice .
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Kladno B .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Mělník .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Modřany .
154 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Domažlice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Mělník .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Modřany .
159 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Domažlice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Praga .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
164 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Příbram B - Mělník .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Praga .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
169 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Příbram B - Mělník .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Mělník - Modřany .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň .
175 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Mělník - Modřany .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň .
180 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018