2. liga muži - skupina A

29. kolo
Česká Lípa-Kladno B
Netolice-Prosek
Příbram B-Jirkov
Chabařovice-Domažlice
Karlovarsko B-Plzeň
Příští kolo
Česká Lípa-Kladno BSO23.2.15:00
Netolice-ProsekSO23.2.14:00
Příbram B-JirkovSO23.2.13:00
Chabařovice-DomažliceSO23.2.14:00
Karlovarsko B-PlzeňSO23.2.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Příbram B44000 12:112
2 Domažlice44000 12:212
3 Plzeň42200 12:410
4 Česká Lípa42020 10:78
5 Karlovarsko B42002 7:66
6 Kladno B42002 6:76
7 Chabařovice41102 7:95
8 Netolice40013 3:121
9 Prosek40004 2:120
10 Jirkov40004 1:120
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 0:3 (-18,-16,-18)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (18,19,-25,19)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (-18,23,-14,19,12)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (10,14,14)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 1:3 (-18,17,-19,-19)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (25,21,-15,21)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (20,23,-16,-22,12)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (18,23,14)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 1:3 (28,-10,-21,-22)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-22,-21)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 2:3 (14,21,-23,-21,-10)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-25,-22,-14)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-18,-25,-17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-21,22,-19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (12,14,-23,20)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-20,-13)
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Plzák P. ,Durasová J.
23 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
24 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Zahradník R. ,Onderčin J.
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice Večeřa J. ,Černý J.
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Durasová J. ,Plzák P.
28 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
29 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Onderčin J. ,Zahradník R.
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice Černý J. ,Večeřa J.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Netolice Večeřa J. ,Kotrč M.
32 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
33 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Prosek - Chabařovice Zich J. ,Denk M.
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B Kinderman M. ,Onderčin J.
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Netolice Kotrč M. ,Večeřa J.
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
38 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Prosek - Chabařovice Denk M. ,Zich J.
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B Onderčin J. ,Kinderman M.
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno B Plzák P. ,Ulč P.
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Koutník P. ,Janouch B.
43 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
44 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Prosek Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Zápotocká V. ,Durasová J.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno B Ulč P. ,Plzák P.
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Janouch B. ,Koutník P.
48 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Prosek Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Durasová J. ,Zápotocká V.
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice Ibl J. ,Skřivánková J.
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Příbram B Tůmová M. ,Kinderman M.
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice Sazama L. ,Durasová J.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Svoboda J. ,Nosek B.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice Skřivánková J. ,Ibl J.
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Příbram B Kinderman M. ,Tůmová M.
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Sazama L.
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Nosek B. ,Svoboda J.
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
62 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň Denk M. ,Bolina V.
63 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Příbram B - Domažlice Záhorcová K. ,Sazama L.
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Jirkov Novotný M. ,Švehla J.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
67 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň Bolina V. ,Denk M.
68 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Příbram B - Domažlice Záhorcová K. ,Sazama L.
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Jirkov Švehla J. ,Novotný M.
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek Kinderman M. ,Ibl J.
72 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa Bolina V. ,Onderčin J.
73 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
75 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice Janouch B. ,Durasová J.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek Ibl J. ,Kinderman M.
77 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa Onderčin J. ,Bolina V.
78 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
80 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Janouch B.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B Stránský P. ,Onderčin J.
82 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
83 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Plzeň Hanzlík V. ,Petrovič M.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Jirkov Zich J. ,Horbowyj V.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B Onderčin J. ,Stránský P.
87 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
88 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Plzeň Petrovič M. ,Hanzlík V.
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Jirkov Horbowyj V. ,Zich J.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Jirkov Ibl J. ,Kinderman M.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice Zich J. ,Horbowyj V.
93 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Stránský P. ,Bydžovský Z.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Švehla J. ,Hanzlík V.
95 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Hanzelín M. ,Durasová J.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Jirkov Kinderman M. ,Ibl J.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice Horbowyj V. ,Zich J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Bydžovský Z. ,Stránský P.
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Hanzlík V. ,Švehla J.
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Hanzelín M.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno B Večeřa J. ,Černý J.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Prosek Janouch B. ,Svoboda J.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno B Černý J. ,Večeřa J.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
109 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Prosek Svoboda J. ,Janouch B.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice Poláček J. ,Ibl J.
112 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Kinderman M. ,Onderčin J.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
114 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B Janoušek V. ,Biskup R.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice Ibl J. ,Poláček J.
117 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Onderčin J. ,Kinderman M.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
119 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B Biskup R. ,Janoušek V.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B Biskup R. ,Krsek J.
122 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Sazama L. ,Zápotocká V.
123 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Tůmová M. ,Denk M.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Janouch B. ,Kinderman M.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Plzák P. ,Durasová J.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B Krsek J. ,Biskup R.
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Zápotocká V. ,Sazama L.
128 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Denk M. ,Tůmová M.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Kinderman M. ,Janouch B.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Durasová J. ,Plzák P.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Plzeň Šauer M. ,Večeřa J.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Kinderman M. ,Onderčin J.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B Blažek M. ,Jusič A.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Plzeň Večeřa J. ,Šauer M.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Onderčin J. ,Kinderman M.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B Jusič A. ,Blažek M.
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek Biskup R. ,Holeček M.
143 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Ulč P. ,Zápotocká V.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Tůmová M. ,Bolina V.
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek Holeček M. ,Biskup R.
148 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Zápotocká V. ,Ulč P.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Bolina V. ,Tůmová M.
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Ibl J. ,Šauer M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Nosek B. ,Plzák P.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Ulč P. ,Sazama L.
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Netolice Kindermanová L. ,Onderčin J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa Zich J. ,Blažek M.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Šauer M. ,Ibl J.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Plzák P. ,Nosek B.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
159 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Netolice Onderčin J. ,Kindermanová L.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa Blažek M. ,Zich J.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B Skřivánková J. ,Horbowyj V.
162 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Bolina V. ,Zahradník R.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice Novotný M. ,Holeček M.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Denk M. ,Onderčin J.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B Horbowyj V. ,Skřivánková J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Zahradník R. ,Bolina V.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice Holeček M. ,Novotný M.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Onderčin J. ,Denk M.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Janouch B. ,Kinderman M.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Netolice Zápotocká V. ,Durasová J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Jirkov - Prosek Tůmová M. ,Denk M.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kinderman M. ,Janouch B.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Netolice Durasová J. ,Zápotocká V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Jirkov - Prosek Denk M. ,Tůmová M.
© ČVS 2015-2018