2. liga muži - skupina A

33. kolo
Prosek-Kladno B
Česká Lípa-Jirkov
Netolice-Domažlice
Příbram B-Plzeň
Chabařovice-Karlovarsko B
Příští kolo
Prosek-Kladno BSO16.3.14:00
Česká Lípa-JirkovSO16.3.15:00
Netolice-DomažliceSO16.3.14:00
Příbram B-PlzeňSO16.3.15:00
Chabařovice-Karlovarsko BSO16.3.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Příbram B1816110 53:1051
2 Česká Lípa1811124 42:2537
3 Plzeň187623 45:3035
4 Karlovarsko B1811106 37:2435
5 Kladno B1810116 37:2833
6 Domažlice189018 32:2928
7 Chabařovice186228 29:3824
8 Prosek1841013 21:4414
9 Netolice1830213 19:4611
10 Jirkov1800216 13:542
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 0:3 (-18,-16,-18)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (18,19,-25,19)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (-18,23,-14,19,12)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (10,14,14)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 1:3 (-18,17,-19,-19)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (25,21,-15,21)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (20,23,-16,-22,12)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (18,23,14)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 1:3 (28,-10,-21,-22)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-22,-21)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 2:3 (14,21,-23,-21,-10)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-25,-22,-14)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-18,-25,-17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-21,22,-19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (12,14,-21,20)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-20,-13)
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (20,26,13)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:0 (26,18,17)
23 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:0 (15,19,22)
24 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (16,11,14)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 0:3 (-17,-21,-20)
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:1 (12,23,-23,19)
28 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:1 (-20,23,18,11)
29 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-18,-17,-18)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (23,16,15)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:1 (16,18,-21,18)
32 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 1:3 (-21,25,-19,-19)
33 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Prosek - Chabařovice 3:2 (26,-20,21,-16,11)
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (21,-13,-22,-22)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 2:3 (27,-25,-21,16,-12)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:1 (19,23,-18,22)
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
38 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Prosek - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,17,-24,-26)
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-19)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-20,-21,-24)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 3:2 (-23,-21,19,21,14)
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 3:0 (23,20,18)
43 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 3:1 (32,-21,18,22)
44 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:0 (15,19,19)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-23,-13,20,-16)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 3:0 (22,20,19)
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 0:3 (-12,-23,-12)
48 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 3:0 (19,22,23)
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:0 (22,20,23)
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-13,-24,-17)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (-15,23,22,22)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:0 (18,11,18)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 2:3 (-21,22,22,-17,-5)
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (22,20,-15,-27,-11)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-24,28,-20,-23)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:1 (21,-23,22,23)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 1:3 (24,-22,-20,-15)
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 3:0 (18,9,21)
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (20,21,20)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:1 (18,20,-21,15)
62 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň 2:3 (21,-22,22,-21,-9)
63 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (15,16,21)
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Jirkov 3:1 (16,20,-23,21)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (23,15,20)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:0 (18,7,23)
67 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň 3:1 (20,-18,21,20)
68 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:1 (12,15,-17,15)
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Jirkov 3:0 (19,22,17)
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:1 (17,-22,14,11)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek 3:0 (10,16,17)
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 2:3 (22,-14,21,-23,-12)
73 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice 0:3 (-18,-20,-15)
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 1:3 (-13,20,-18,-19)
75 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,23,19)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek 3:1 (23,16,-20,20)
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-17,-23,-16)
78 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:0 (23,14,22)
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 3:2 (24,-18,21,-23,14)
80 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (19,22,17)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 3:2 (15,-16,-22,22,12)
82 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (17,29,21)
83 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Plzeň 1:3 (22,-26,-22,-22)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (-23,16,19,22)
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Jirkov 3:1 (-18,22,21,23)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 0:3 (-11,-15,-23)
87 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (17,17,19)
88 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Plzeň 2:3 (20,-17,17,-14,-14)
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-18,-21)
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Jirkov 3:1 (22,19,-23,18)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Jirkov Ibl J. ,Kinderman M.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice Zich J. ,Horbowyj V.
93 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Stránský P. ,Bydžovský Z.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Švehla J. ,Hanzlík V.
95 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Hanzelín M. ,Durasová J.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Jirkov Kinderman M. ,Ibl J.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice Horbowyj V. ,Zich J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Bydžovský Z. ,Stránský P.
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Hanzlík V. ,Švehla J.
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Hanzelín M.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno B Večeřa J. ,Černý J.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Prosek Janouch B. ,Svoboda J.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno B Černý J. ,Večeřa J.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
109 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Prosek Svoboda J. ,Janouch B.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice Poláček J. ,Ibl J.
112 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Kinderman M. ,Onderčin J.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
114 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B Janoušek V. ,Biskup R.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice Ibl J. ,Poláček J.
117 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Onderčin J. ,Kinderman M.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
119 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B Biskup R. ,Janoušek V.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B Biskup R. ,Krsek J.
122 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Sazama L. ,Zápotocká V.
123 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Tůmová M. ,Denk M.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Janouch B. ,Kinderman M.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Plzák P. ,Durasová J.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B Krsek J. ,Biskup R.
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Zápotocká V. ,Sazama L.
128 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Prosek Denk M. ,Tůmová M.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Kinderman M. ,Janouch B.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Durasová J. ,Plzák P.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno B Šauer M. ,Večeřa J.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Kinderman M. ,Onderčin J.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B Blažek M. ,Jusič A.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno B Večeřa J. ,Šauer M.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Onderčin J. ,Kinderman M.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B Jusič A. ,Blažek M.
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek Krsek J. ,Holeček M.
143 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Ulč P. ,Zápotocká V.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Tůmová M. ,Bolina V.
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek Holeček M. ,Krsek J.
148 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Zápotocká V. ,Ulč P.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Bolina V. ,Tůmová M.
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Ibl J. ,Šauer M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Nosek B. ,Plzák P.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Ulč P. ,Sazama L.
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Netolice Kindermanová L. ,Onderčin J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa Zich J. ,Blažek M.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B Šauer M. ,Ibl J.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Plzák P. ,Nosek B.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
159 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Netolice Onderčin J. ,Kindermanová L.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa Blažek M. ,Zich J.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B Skřivánková J. ,Horbowyj V.
162 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Bolina V. ,Kochman M.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice Novotný M. ,Holeček M.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Denk M. ,Onderčin J.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B Horbowyj V. ,Skřivánková J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Kochman M. ,Bolina V.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice Holeček M. ,Novotný M.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Onderčin J. ,Denk M.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kindermanová L. ,Kinderman M.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Netolice Zápotocká V. ,Durasová J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Jirkov - Prosek Tůmová M. ,Denk M.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kinderman M. ,Kindermanová L.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Netolice Durasová J. ,Zápotocká V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Jirkov - Prosek Denk M. ,Tůmová M.
© ČVS 2015-2018