2. liga muži - skupina A

9. kolo
Kladno B3:2Plzeň(-23, -21, 19, 21, 14)
Karlovarsko B3:0Domažlice(23, 20, 18)
Chabařovice3:1Jirkov(32, -21, 18, 22)
Příbram B3:0Prosek(15, 19, 19)
Netolice1:3Česká Lípa(-23, -13, 20, -16)
Příští kolo
Kladno B3:0PlzeňSO10.11.14:00
Karlovarsko B0:3DomažliceSO10.11.14:00
Chabařovice3:0JirkovSO10.11.15:00
Příbram B3:0ProsekSO10.11.13:00
Netolice0:3Česká LípaSO10.11.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Příbram B3431210 101:1998
2 Česká Lípa3420527 82:4672
3 Plzeň3413849 76:5959
4 Domažlice34170116 59:5552
5 Kladno B34152215 59:6151
6 Karlovarsko B34133315 59:6548
7 Chabařovice34133315 57:6848
8 Prosek34102121 50:7735
9 Netolice3481520 45:8031
10 Jirkov3431525 35:9316
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 0:3 (-18,-16,-18)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (18,19,-25,19)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (-18,23,-14,19,12)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (10,14,14)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno B 1:3 (-18,17,-19,-19)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (25,21,-15,21)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (20,23,-16,-22,12)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (18,23,14)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 1:3 (28,-10,-21,-22)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-22,-21)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 2:3 (14,21,-23,-21,-10)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-25,-22,-14)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-18,-25,-17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-21,22,-19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (12,14,-21,20)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-20,-13)
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (20,26,13)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:0 (26,18,17)
23 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:0 (15,19,22)
24 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (16,11,14)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 0:3 (-17,-21,-20)
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:1 (12,23,-23,19)
28 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:1 (-20,23,18,11)
29 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-18,-17,-18)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (23,16,15)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:1 (16,18,-21,18)
32 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 1:3 (-21,25,-19,-19)
33 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Prosek - Chabařovice 3:2 (26,-20,21,-16,11)
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (21,-13,-22,-22)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 2:3 (27,-25,-21,16,-12)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:1 (19,23,-18,22)
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
38 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Prosek - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,17,-24,-26)
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-19)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-20,-21,-24)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 3:2 (-23,-21,19,21,14)
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 3:0 (23,20,18)
43 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 3:1 (32,-21,18,22)
44 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:0 (15,19,19)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-23,-13,20,-16)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Plzeň 3:0 (22,20,19)
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 0:3 (-12,-23,-12)
48 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 3:0 (19,22,23)
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:0 (22,20,23)
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-13,-24,-17)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (-15,23,22,22)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:0 (18,11,18)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 2:3 (-21,22,22,-17,-5)
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (22,20,-15,-27,-11)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-24,28,-20,-23)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:1 (21,-23,22,23)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 1:3 (24,-22,-20,-15)
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 3:0 (18,9,21)
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (20,21,20)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:1 (18,20,-21,15)
62 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň 2:3 (21,-22,22,-21,-9)
63 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (15,16,21)
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Jirkov 3:1 (16,20,-23,21)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (23,15,20)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:0 (18,7,23)
67 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň 3:1 (20,-18,21,20)
68 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:1 (12,15,-17,15)
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Jirkov 3:0 (19,22,17)
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:1 (17,-22,14,11)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek 3:0 (10,16,17)
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 2:3 (22,-14,21,-23,-12)
73 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice 0:3 (-18,-20,-15)
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 1:3 (-13,20,-18,-19)
75 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,23,19)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek 3:1 (23,16,-20,20)
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-17,-23,-16)
78 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:0 (23,14,22)
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 3:2 (24,-18,21,-23,14)
80 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (19,22,17)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 3:2 (15,-16,-22,22,12)
82 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (17,29,21)
83 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Plzeň 1:3 (22,-26,-22,-22)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (-23,16,19,22)
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Jirkov 3:1 (-18,22,21,23)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno B 0:3 (-11,-15,-23)
87 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (17,17,19)
88 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Plzeň 2:3 (20,-17,17,-14,-14)
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-18,-21)
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Jirkov 3:1 (22,19,-23,18)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kladno B - Jirkov 3:0 (17,22,13)
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice 3:1 (16,21,-17,23)
93 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň 3:0 (23,25,19)
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-14,-27,-17)
95 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice 3:0 (11,19,18)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kladno B - Jirkov 3:0 (17,24,23)
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice 3:0 (12,22,25)
98 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň 3:2 (-25,23,-21,16,13)
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-21,-15,18,-21)
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice 3:1 (21,-19,20,18)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:0 (19,18,20)
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Netolice 3:1 (-22,20,21,28)
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa 2:3 (-23,14,15,-22,-9)
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Prosek 1:3 (-17,-25,23,-26)
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Jirkov 3:0 (14,22,23)
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:0 (22,18,12)
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Netolice 3:0 (19,23,23)
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa 2:3 (17,-19,-20,23,-11)
109 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Prosek 3:0 (20,23,18)
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Jirkov 3:1 (21,-26,18,21)
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 1:3 (18,-20,-16,-18)
112 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň 1:3 (-20,17,-20,-21)
113 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (23,-20,17,20)
114 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice 3:0 (18,23,19)
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 2:3 (-20,21,18,-20,-6)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 0:3 (-22,-16,-24)
117 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň 3:1 (23,21,-23,17)
118 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (23,19,-18,24)
119 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice 3:1 (-18,22,15,15)
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-17,-16)
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B 2:3 (20,-21,-23,22,-9)
122 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (16,-18,18,18)
123 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Prosek 3:1 (18,-17,15,20)
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov 3:2 (21,-24,-23,15,7)
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice 3:0 (24,19,21)
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B 3:0 (20,22,25)
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 3:0 (21,17,21)
128 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Prosek 3:1 (-23,22,19,18)
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov 2:3 (22,14,-19,-21,-10)
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice 0:3 (-19,-13,-20)
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno B 3:0 (19,14,16)
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (21,18,18)
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,22,24)
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B 1:3 (-15,21,-21,-13)
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice 3:0 (20,19,14)
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno B 3:2 (-16,24,20,-23,13)
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (23,18,16)
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice 2:3 (22,-22,23,-19,-10)
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B 1:3 (-17,24,-13,-16)
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice 3:0 (21,23,20)
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B 3:0 (14,17,17)
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek 3:1 (15,-22,28,20)
143 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram B - Jirkov 3:1 (18,23,-23,13)
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 3:0 (21,20,22)
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň 3:2 (-21,12,-21,17,13)
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B 3:1 (22,-25,17,15)
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek 2:3 (-23,12,10,-20,-13)
148 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram B - Jirkov 3:0 (11,13,16)
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-22,-23)
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň 0:3 (-19,-21,-20)
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (17,17,22)
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice 3:2 (21,-24,-26,17,13)
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 1:3 (22,-19,-15,-21)
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - Netolice 0:3 (-21,-30,-23)
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-18,-20,28,-18)
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (20,21,-19,21)
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice 3:0 (22,19,16)
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-20,-14)
159 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - Netolice 2:3 (-23,-19,21,21,-12)
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa 2:3 (20,-19,-20,22,-13)
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B 0:3 (-19,-22,-22)
162 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov 0:3 (-22,-22,-24)
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 3:1 (20,-25,20,17)
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Příbram B - Plzeň 3:0 (18,8,20)
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (23,22,-22,16)
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B 3:0 (16,22,23)
167 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov 3:1 (15,-23,14,19)
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 3:0 (22,21,25)
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Příbram B - Plzeň 3:1 (-23,13,18,17)
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (23,19,19)
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice NH2 Pítr V. ,Kotrč M.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Netolice Zápotocká V. ,Fink T.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Jirkov - Prosek Koutník P. ,Denk M.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno B - Chabařovice NH2 Kotrč M. ,Pítr V.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Netolice Fink T. ,Zápotocká V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Jirkov - Prosek Denk M. ,Koutník P.
© ČVS 2015-2018