2. liga muži - skupina C

15. kolo
Šlapanice-Lanškroun
Blue Volley-Holubice
Morávka-Drásov
Volejbal Ostrava-Olomoucko
Nový Jičín-Česká Třebová II
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-LanškrounSO8.12.15:00
Blue Volley-HolubiceSO8.12.14:00
Morávka-DrásovSO8.12.14:00
Volejbal Ostrava-OlomouckoSO8.12.14:00
Nový Jičín-Česká Třebová IISO8.12.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Blue Volley00000 0:00
2 Morávka00000 0:00
3 Volejbal Ostrava00000 0:00
4 Nový Jičín00000 0:00
5 Česká Třebová II00000 0:00
6 Olomoucko00000 0:00
7 Drásov00000 0:00
8 Holubice00000 0:00
9 Lanškroun00000 0:00
10 Šlapanice00000 0:00
11 SCM-CVS-KTI00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Šlapanice Škrabal O. ,Brand P.
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Lanškroun Bohačík R. ,Petroš P.
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice Antušák J. ,Málek V.
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov Valoušek P. ,Chytil A.
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Olomoucko Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
6 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Olomoucko Mačát Z. ,Musil K.
2. kolo
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Šlapanice Brand P. ,Škrabal O.
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Lanškroun Petroš P. ,Bohačík R.
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice Málek V. ,Antušák J.
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov Chytil A. ,Valoušek P.
11 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Olomoucko Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
12 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Česká Třebová II Musil K. ,Mačát Z.
3. kolo
13 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Olomoucko Vitanov I. ,Zelený P.
14 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Konečný L. ,Souček M.
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín Valoušek P. ,Grym J.
16 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Volejbal Ostrava Richtera P. ,Klár V.
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Morávka Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
18 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Šlapanice Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
4. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Olomoucko Olejník T. ,Vinklárek K.
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Souček M. ,Konečný L.
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín Grym J. ,Valoušek P.
22 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Volejbal Ostrava Klár V. ,Richtera P.
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Morávka Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
24 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Lanškroun Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
5. kolo
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice Capáková K. ,Klívar M.
26 20. 10. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley Duda D. ,Košnovský P.
27 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Lanškroun Burgertová G. ,Topolánek M.
28 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Holubice Maťátko V. ,Šámal L.
29 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Drásov NH Dvořák J. ,Němeček L.
30 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Nový Jičín Ostranský T. ,Přibyl L.
6. kolo
31 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice Klívar M. ,Capáková K.
32 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley Košnovský P. ,Duda D.
33 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Lanškroun Topolánek M. ,Burgertová G.
34 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Holubice Šámal L. ,Maťátko V.
35 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Drásov NH Němeček L. ,Dvořák J.
36 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Blue Volley Přibyl L. ,Ostranský T.
7. kolo
37 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
38 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Olomoucko Dvořák J. ,Herosch V.
39 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Richtera P. ,Klár V.
40 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Nový Jičín Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
41 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
42 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Holubice Pivnička L. ,Musil K.
8. kolo
43 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Grym J. ,Ostranský T.
44 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Olomoucko Herosch V. ,Dvořák J.
45 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Klár V. ,Richtera P.
46 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
47 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
48 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Morávka Musil K. ,Pivnička L.
9. kolo
49 10. 11. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Capáková K. ,Košnovský P.
50 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
51 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Blue Volley Krátký M. ,Sochor J.
52 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Lanškroun NH Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
53 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Holubice Sedlák Z. ,Nedbálek F.
54 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Drásov Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
10. kolo
55 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Košnovský P. ,Capáková K.
56 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
57 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Blue Volley Sochor J. ,Krátký M.
58 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Lanškroun NH Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
59 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Holubice Nedbálek F. ,Sedlák Z.
60 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Volejbal Ostrava Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
11. kolo
61 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
62 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Veselý A. ,Kučera P.
63 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Olomoucko Štrouf D. ,Petroš P.
64 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Česká Třebová II Klívar M. ,Duraj D.
65 17. 11. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Duda D. ,Zima Z.
12. kolo
66 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Herosch V. ,Ostranský T.
67 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Kučera P. ,Veselý A.
68 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Olomoucko Petroš P. ,Štrouf D.
69 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Česká Třebová II Duraj D. ,Klívar M.
70 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Zima Z. ,Duda D.
13. kolo
71 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Ostrava Sršeň M. ,Veselý A.
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Morávka NH Novák Z. ,Němeček L.
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Blue Volley Souček M. ,Nedbálek F.
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Lanškroun Zelený P. ,Konečný L.
14. kolo
76 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
77 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Ostrava Veselý A. ,Sršeň M.
78 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Morávka NH Němeček L. ,Novák Z.
79 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Blue Volley Nedbálek F. ,Souček M.
80 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Lanškroun Konečný L. ,Zelený P.
15. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Přibyl L. ,Herosch V.
82 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Holubice Topolánek M. ,Zima Z.
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Drásov Bohačík R. ,Capáková K.
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Olomoucko Doupal J. ,Duda D.
85 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Česká Třebová II Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
16. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Zelený P. ,Grym J.
87 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Holubice Zima Z. ,Topolánek M.
88 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Drásov Capáková K. ,Bohačík R.
89 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Olomoucko Duda D. ,Doupal J.
90 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Česká Třebová II Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
17. kolo
91 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Sršeň M. ,Klár V.
92 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Nový Jičín NH Dvořák J. ,Němeček L.
93 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava Přibyl L. ,Grym J.
94 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka Herosch V. ,Ostranský T.
95 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Blue Volley Krátký M. ,Sochor J.
18. kolo
96 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Klár V. ,Sršeň M.
97 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Nový Jičín NH Němeček L. ,Dvořák J.
98 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava Grym J. ,Přibyl L.
99 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka Ostranský T. ,Herosch V.
100 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Blue Volley Sochor J. ,Krátký M.
19. kolo
101 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Blue Volley Šimáně M. ,Souček M.
102 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Morávka Krátký M. ,Sochor J.
103 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
104 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Rozsíval P. ,Zelený P.
105 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Česká Třebová II Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
20. kolo
106 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Blue Volley Gallus M. ,Musil K.
107 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Morávka Sochor J. ,Krátký M.
108 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
109 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Zelený P. ,Rozsíval P.
110 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Česká Třebová II Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
21. kolo
111 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Šlapanice Došlík V. ,Chytil A.
112 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
113 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
114 19. 1. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Lanškroun Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
115 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Blue Volley Klívar M. ,Petroš P.
22. kolo
116 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Šlapanice Chytil A. ,Došlík V.
117 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
118 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
119 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Lanškroun Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
120 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Blue Volley Petroš P. ,Klívar M.
23. kolo
121 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
122 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava Štrouf D. ,Málek V.
123 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Nový Jičín Husák J. ,Kučera P.
124 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Česká Třebová II Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
125 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Olomoucko Gallus M. ,Pivnička L.
24. kolo
126 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Šimáně M. ,Zelený P.
127 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava Málek V. ,Štrouf D.
128 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Nový Jičín Kučera P. ,Husák J.
129 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Česká Třebová II Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
130 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Olomoucko Pivnička L. ,Gallus M.
25. kolo
131 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Konečný L. ,Nedbálek F.
132 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Holubice Chytil A. ,Valoušek P.
133 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Sochor J. ,Veselý A.
134 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Petroš P. ,Zima Z.
135 9. 2. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Duraj D. ,Klívar M.
26. kolo
136 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Nedbálek F. ,Konečný L.
137 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Holubice Valoušek P. ,Chytil A.
138 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Veselý A. ,Sochor J.
139 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Zima Z. ,Petroš P.
140 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Klívar M. ,Duraj D.
27. kolo
141 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Šimáně M. ,Přibyl L.
142 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Štrouf D.
143 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Česká Třebová II Topolánek M. ,Duraj D.
144 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Olomoucko Veselý A. ,Sochor J.
145 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
28. kolo
146 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Pivnička L. ,Gallus M.
147 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín Štrouf D. ,Škrabal O.
148 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Česká Třebová II Duraj D. ,Topolánek M.
149 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Olomoucko Sochor J. ,Veselý A.
150 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
29. kolo
151 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice Konečný L. ,Zelený P.
152 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun Gallus M. ,Musil K.
153 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Blue Volley Valoušek P. ,Šimek J.
154 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Morávka Klár V. ,Krátký M.
155 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
30. kolo
156 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice Zelený P. ,Konečný L.
157 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun Musil K. ,Gallus M.
158 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Blue Volley Šimek J. ,Valoušek P.
159 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Morávka Krátký M. ,Klár V.
160 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
31. kolo
161 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Novák M. ,Vinklárek K.
162 9. 3. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Česká Třebová II Capáková K. ,Málek V.
163 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Olomoucko Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
164 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Drásov Duraj D. ,Petroš P.
165 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Holubice Kučera P. ,Husák J.
32. kolo
166 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Grym J. ,Herosch V.
167 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Česká Třebová II Málek V. ,Capáková K.
168 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Olomoucko Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
169 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Drásov Petroš P. ,Duraj D.
170 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Holubice Husák J. ,Kučera P.
33. kolo
171 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Kučera P. ,Husák J.
172 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Blue Volley Možnár M. ,Grym J.
173 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Morávka Souček M. ,Herosch V.
174 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Volejbal Ostrava Veselý A. ,Němeček L.
175 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Nový Jičín Krátký M. ,Richtera P.
34. kolo
176 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Husák J. ,Kučera P.
177 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Blue Volley Grym J. ,Možnár M.
178 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Morávka Herosch V. ,Souček M.
179 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Volejbal Ostrava Němeček L. ,Veselý A.
180 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Nový Jičín Richtera P. ,Krátký M.
35. kolo
181 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
182 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomoucko Burgertová G. ,Zima Z.
183 23. 3. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Košnovský P. ,Málek V.
184 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
185 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Lanškroun Duraj D. ,Doupal J.
36. kolo
186 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Souček M. ,Zelený P.
187 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomoucko Zima Z. ,Burgertová G.
188 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Málek V. ,Košnovský P.
189 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
190 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Lanškroun Doupal J. ,Duraj D.
© ČVS 2015-2018