2. liga muži - skupina C

34. kolo
Nový Jičín-Šlapanice
Volejbal Ostrava-Napajedla
Slávie OU-Holubice
Hlučín-Bučovice
TU Ostrava-Drásov
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-DrásovSO24.3.9:00
TU Ostrava-HlučínSO24.3.10:00
Bučovice-Slávie OUSO24.3.10:00
Holubice-Volejbal OstravaSO24.3.11:00
Napajedla-Nový JičínSO24.3.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Bučovice1815120 52:1049
2 Volejbal Ostrava1810404 45:2438
3 Holubice1811124 43:2537
4 Šlapanice189306 39:2933
5 Drásov187443 42:3533
6 TU Ostrava187038 30:3824
7 Nový Jičín1860111 26:3819
8 Napajedla1851210 28:4219
9 Hlučín1841211 24:4216
10 Slávie OU1801017 7:532
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 1:3 (23,-21,-19,-19)
2 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (12,21,20)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (15,23,-23,22)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:1 (22,17,-21,23)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Hlučín 3:2 (-23,17,17,-19,8)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 0:3 (-22,-7,-20)
7 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-20,13,18,18)
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (20,18,23)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:1 (-20,23,22,17)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Hlučín 3:1 (21,-21,22,14)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 3:0 (21,16,19)
12 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Drásov 3:2 (22,-22,-18,22,12)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (23,18,-16,14)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice NH 0:3 (-19,-16,-13)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Holubice 1:3 (25,-24,-18,-22)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 3:1 (20,19,-19,16)
17 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Drásov 1:3 (-21,22,-16,-23)
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-20,-22,-15)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice NH 0:3 (-20,-27,-6)
20 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Holubice 1:3 (24,-17,-17,-22)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,22,19)
22 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:0 (19,17,13)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (22,21,21)
24 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-26,-20)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,16,20)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:1 (-28,15,15,23)
27 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:0 (17,17,14)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
29 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (-23,19,19,-14,-17)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Slávie OU 3:0 (17,16,20)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,11,17)
32 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Hlučín 3:0 (26,13,21)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 3:1 (21,-23,21,23)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - TU Ostrava 3:2 (21,21,-19,-17,11)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Bučovice 2:3 (7,-20,22,-23,-20)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Slávie OU 3:0 (15,17,15)
37 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Hlučín 3:2 (16,22,-21,-23,13)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-17)
39 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - TU Ostrava 3:1 (21,19,-14,21)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Bučovice 1:3 (-13,20,-17,-20)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,17,16)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Holubice 3:1 (23,-22,20,30)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:1 (18,-17,23,19)
44 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:2 (15,-20,21,-25,11)
45 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-23,-9,-22)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 2:3 (-23,-21,18,14,-11)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Holubice 0:3 (-25,-15,-22)
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:2 (-20,-18,19,27,19)
49 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,16,20)
50 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-18,-19)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (22,-13,22,17)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Slávie OU 3:0 (17,19,15)
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 1:3 (-24,20,-21,-25)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-19)
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (10,15,10)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-12,-24,21,-16)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Slávie OU 3:0 (24,19,21)
58 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 3:1 (-26,21,26,13)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov 3:2 (-20,19,22,-20,12)
60 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (17,22,21)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Šlapanice 1:3 (14,-23,-24,-20)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Bučovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Holubice 0:3 (-26,-15,-23)
64 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Napajedla 1:3 (-24,31,-19,-23)
65 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-18,-24,15,-17)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Šlapanice 2:3 (-24,-22,21,23,-13)
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Bučovice 3:2 (18,22,-30,-15,14)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Holubice 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-24)
69 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Napajedla 0:3 (-23,-21,-25)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-9,-18,19,-22)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-19,22,23,17)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (23,-17,-11,-13)
73 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,21,15)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 3:0 (10,23,19)
75 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Drásov - TU Ostrava 3:1 (18,11,-19,12)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 1:3 (19,-24,-16,-17)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (24,-16,32,-15,-7)
78 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Slávie OU 3:0 (16,19,16)
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 3:0 (22,24,10)
80 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Drásov - TU Ostrava 3:2 (-23,23,-21,14,7)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 2:3 (-20,-23,17,23,-13)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - TU Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-15,-15)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Slávie OU - Bučovice NH 2 0:3 (-20,-17,-16)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 3:2 (-22,-19,16,20,8)
85 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 1:3 (20,-18,-27,-20)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,19,20)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - TU Ostrava 1:3 (22,-28,-24,-17)
88 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Slávie OU - Bučovice NH 2 0:3 (-11,-18,-19)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 3:0 (19,18,22)
90 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 3:0 (26,14,19)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla Novák M. ,Peťura Z.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Duda D. ,Burgertová G.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Bučovice Steffek V. ,Košnovský P.
94 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - TU Ostrava Ištvanech M. ,Petroš P.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Drásov Duraj D. ,Capáková K.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla Peťura Z. ,Novák M.
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Burgertová G. ,Duda D.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Bučovice Košnovský P. ,Steffek V.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - TU Ostrava Petroš P. ,Ištvanech M.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Drásov Capáková K. ,Duraj D.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice Ištvanech M. ,Málek V.
102 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Slávie OU Souček M. ,Konečný L.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - TU Ostrava Petroš P. ,Duda D.
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - Napajedla Herosch V. ,Peťura Z.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice Málek V. ,Ištvanech M.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Slávie OU Konečný L. ,Souček M.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - TU Ostrava Duda D. ,Petroš P.
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - Napajedla Peťura Z. ,Herosch V.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Vachutka M. ,Hloušek J.
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Bučovice Dvořák J. ,Šimek J.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - TU Ostrava Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Topolánek M. ,Doupal J.
115 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Hlučín Kavala T. ,Steffek V.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Hloušek J. ,Vachutka M.
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Bučovice Šimek J. ,Dvořák J.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - TU Ostrava Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Doupal J. ,Topolánek M.
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Hlučín Steffek V. ,Kavala T.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Šlapanice Košnovský P. ,Zima Z.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Volejbal Ostrava Slezák J. ,Duda D.
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Šimáně M. ,Zelený P.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Napajedla Štrouf D. ,Brand P.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Holubice Vinklárek K. ,Novák M.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Šlapanice Zima Z. ,Košnovský P.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Volejbal Ostrava Duda D. ,Slezák J.
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Zelený P. ,Šimáně M.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Napajedla Brand P. ,Štrouf D.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Holubice Novák M. ,Vinklárek K.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - TU Ostrava Olejník T. ,Rozsíval P.
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Drásov Peťura Z. ,Němeček J.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín Burgertová G. ,Capáková K.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Slávie OU Topolánek M. ,Klívar M.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice Bárková V. ,Hloušek J.
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - TU Ostrava Rozsíval P. ,Olejník T.
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Drásov Němeček J. ,Peťura Z.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín Capáková K. ,Burgertová G.
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Slávie OU Klívar M. ,Topolánek M.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Brand P. ,Košnovský P.
142 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Klívar M.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Napajedla Topolánek M. ,Duraj D.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice Sedlák Z. ,Ostranská T.
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Bučovice Novák Z. ,Kubinec J.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Košnovský P. ,Brand P.
147 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Nový Jičín Klívar M. ,Škrabal O.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Napajedla Duraj D. ,Topolánek M.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice Ostranská T. ,Sedlák Z.
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Bučovice Kubinec J. ,Novák Z.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - TU Ostrava Zelený P. ,Vitanov I.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Drásov Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Hlučín Konečný L. ,Rozsíval P.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Slávie OU Vinklárek K. ,Možnár M.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Ištvanech M. ,Němeček L.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - TU Ostrava Vitanov I. ,Zelený P.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Drásov Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Hlučín Rozsíval P. ,Konečný L.
159 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Slávie OU Možnár M. ,Vinklárek K.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Němeček L. ,Ištvanech M.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Klívar M. ,Topolánek M.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Napajedla Doupal J. ,Brand P.
163 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Holubice Veselý A. ,Petřek E.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Bučovice Duraj D. ,Němeček L.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Drásov Málek V. ,Bohačík R.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Topolánek M. ,Klívar M.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Napajedla Brand P. ,Doupal J.
168 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Holubice Petřek E. ,Veselý A.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Bučovice Němeček L. ,Duraj D.
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Drásov Bohačík R. ,Málek V.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Vinklárek K. ,Gallus M.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Hlučín Duda D. ,Capáková K.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Slávie OU Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Přibyl L. ,Sedlák Z.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín Valoušek P. ,Konečný L.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Vachutka M. ,Hloušek J.
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Hlučín Capáková K. ,Duda D.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Slávie OU Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Sedlák Z. ,Přibyl L.
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín Konečný L. ,Valoušek P.
© ČVS 2015