2. liga muži - skupina C

4. kolo
Šlapanice3:1Hlučín(20, 19, -19, 16)
Slávie OU1:3Drásov(-21, 22, -16, -23)
TU Ostrava0:3Volejbal Ostrava(-20, -22, -15)
Nový Jičín0:3Bučovice(-20, -27, -6)
Napajedla1:3Holubice(24, -17, -17, -22)
Příští kolo
Holubice3:0ŠlapaniceSO14.10.11:00
Bučovice3:0NapajedlaSO14.10.10:00
TU Ostrava3:0Nový JičínSO14.10.10:00
Drásov0:3Volejbal OstravaSO14.10.9:00
Hlučín3:0Slávie OUSO14.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Bučovice3631140 104:2299
2 Volejbal Ostrava3623526 92:3981
3 Holubice3623526 92:4181
4 Šlapanice36183114 73:5861
5 Drásov36147510 77:6861
6 Hlučín36121419 55:7442
7 Napajedla36113220 54:7841
8 Nový Jičín36120420 51:7840
9 TU Ostrava3691323 45:8532
10 Slávie OU3601017 7:107-16
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 1:3 (23,-21,-19,-19)
2 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (12,21,20)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (15,23,-23,22)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:1 (22,17,-21,23)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Hlučín 3:2 (-23,17,17,-19,8)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 0:3 (-22,-7,-20)
7 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-20,13,18,18)
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (20,18,23)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:1 (-20,23,22,17)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Hlučín 3:1 (21,-21,22,14)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 3:0 (21,16,19)
12 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Drásov 3:2 (22,-22,-18,22,12)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (23,18,-16,14)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice NH 0:3 (-19,-16,-13)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Holubice 1:3 (25,-24,-18,-22)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 3:1 (20,19,-19,16)
17 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Drásov 1:3 (-21,22,-16,-23)
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-20,-22,-15)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice NH 0:3 (-20,-27,-6)
20 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Holubice 1:3 (24,-17,-17,-22)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,22,19)
22 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:0 (19,17,13)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (22,21,21)
24 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-26,-20)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,16,20)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:1 (-28,15,15,23)
27 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:0 (17,17,14)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
29 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (-23,19,19,-14,-17)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Slávie OU 3:0 (17,16,20)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,11,17)
32 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Hlučín 3:0 (26,13,21)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 3:1 (21,-23,21,23)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - TU Ostrava 3:2 (21,21,-19,-17,11)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Bučovice 2:3 (7,-20,22,-23,-20)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Slávie OU 3:0 (15,17,15)
37 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Hlučín 3:2 (16,22,-21,-23,13)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-17)
39 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - TU Ostrava 3:1 (21,19,-14,21)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Bučovice 1:3 (-13,20,-17,-20)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,17,16)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Holubice 3:1 (23,-22,20,30)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:1 (18,-17,23,19)
44 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:2 (15,-20,21,-25,11)
45 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-23,-9,-22)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 2:3 (-23,-21,18,14,-11)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Holubice 0:3 (-25,-15,-22)
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:2 (-20,-18,19,27,19)
49 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,16,20)
50 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-18,-19)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (22,-13,22,17)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Slávie OU 3:0 (17,19,15)
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 1:3 (-24,20,-21,-25)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-19)
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (10,15,10)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-12,-24,21,-16)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Slávie OU 3:0 (24,19,21)
58 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 3:1 (-26,21,26,13)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov 3:2 (-20,19,22,-20,12)
60 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (17,22,21)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Šlapanice 1:3 (14,-23,-24,-20)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Bučovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Holubice 0:3 (-26,-15,-23)
64 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slávie OU - Napajedla 1:3 (-24,31,-19,-23)
65 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-18,-24,15,-17)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Šlapanice 2:3 (-24,-22,21,23,-13)
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Bučovice 3:2 (18,22,-30,-15,14)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Holubice 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-24)
69 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slávie OU - Napajedla 0:3 (-23,-21,-25)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-9,-18,19,-22)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-19,22,23,17)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (23,-17,-11,-13)
73 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Holubice - Slávie OU 3:0 (18,21,15)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 3:0 (10,23,19)
75 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Drásov - TU Ostrava 3:1 (18,11,-19,12)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 1:3 (19,-24,-16,-17)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (24,-16,32,-15,-7)
78 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Holubice - Slávie OU 3:0 (16,19,16)
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 3:0 (22,24,10)
80 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Drásov - TU Ostrava 3:2 (-23,23,-21,14,7)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 2:3 (-20,-23,17,23,-13)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - TU Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-15,-15)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Slávie OU - Bučovice NH 2 0:3 (-20,-17,-16)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 3:2 (-22,-19,16,20,8)
85 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 1:3 (20,-18,-27,-20)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,19,20)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - TU Ostrava 1:3 (22,-28,-24,-17)
88 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Slávie OU - Bučovice NH 2 0:3 (-11,-18,-19)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 3:0 (19,18,22)
90 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 3:0 (26,14,19)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 0:3 (-21,-21,-25)
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 0:3 (-11,-17,-19)
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Bučovice 3:2 (-21,23,-22,21,13)
94 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - TU Ostrava X:3
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Drásov 2:3 (17,28,-17,-16,-13)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 3:0 (10,19,20)
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 1:3 (21,-19,-16,-16)
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Bučovice 0:3 (-18,-20,-19)
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - TU Ostrava X:3
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Drásov 3:0 (14,14,23)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice 3:1 (17,-18,17,21)
102 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Slávie OU 3:X
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - TU Ostrava 3:0 (19,18,21)
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (11,8,18)
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - Napajedla 3:0 (21,21,19)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-23,-22,-26)
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Slávie OU 3:X
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - TU Ostrava 3:0 (22,17,19)
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (12,16,16)
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - Napajedla 3:0 (25,24,17)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 1:3 (-21,-13,24,-19)
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Bučovice 1:3 (-17,21,-19,-16)
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - TU Ostrava 3:1 (18,22,-22,21)
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov NH3 3:0 (19,19,13)
115 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Hlučín X:3
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 3:0 (25,25,21)
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Bučovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-22)
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - TU Ostrava 3:1 (26,-18,19,22)
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov NH3 3:0 (15,19,20)
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Hlučín X:3
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Šlapanice X:3
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-22,-19)
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:2 (17,-20,-25,22,17)
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Napajedla 0:3 (-23,-18,-24)
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Holubice 2:3 (-18,18,21,-16,-12)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Šlapanice X:3
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-19,22,-22,-22)
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:2 (20,-24,-17,17,11)
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Napajedla 1:3 (23,-20,-19,-21)
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Holubice 3:1 (-26,21,25,20)
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice 1:3 (-21,-17,20,-21)
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (16,21,16)
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Drásov 0:3 (-18,-15,-22)
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín 0:3 (-23,-22,-22)
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:X
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice 0:3 (-22,-14,-18)
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - TU Ostrava 3:0 (14,11,23)
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Drásov 3:1 (-21,24,19,22)
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín 3:1 (22,21,-22,22)
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Slávie OU 3:X
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 1:3 (-23,-21,14,-21)
142 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Nový Jičín X:3
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Napajedla 2:3 (-24,-14,29,12,-12)
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice 2:3 (-10,-23,23,18,-14)
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Bučovice 0:3 (-13,-13,-16)
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,25,12)
147 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Nový Jičín X:3
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Napajedla 3:0 (20,13,15)
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice 0:3 (-23,-25,-22)
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Bučovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-20)
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - TU Ostrava 3:1 (18,24,-23,17)
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Drásov 3:1 (23,-13,22,15)
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Hlučín 3:0 (14,15,18)
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Slávie OU 3:X
155 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín NH3 3:0 (18,15,19)
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - TU Ostrava 2:3 (25,-17,15,-28,-9)
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Drásov 3:1 (13,24,-23,23)
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Hlučín 3:0 (16,16,18)
159 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Slávie OU 3:X
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín NH3 3:0 (18,23,13)
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-19,-19,-19)
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Napajedla 3:0 (20,23,16)
163 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 Slávie OU - Holubice X:3
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hlučín - Bučovice 0:3 (-17,-12,-22)
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Drásov 0:3 (-13,-20,-17)
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-21,-19,-17)
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Napajedla 3:0 (18,15,15)
168 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slávie OU - Holubice X:3
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hlučín - Bučovice 1:3 (-13,29,-26,-16)
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Drásov 1:3 (19,-17,-14,-20)
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 1:3 (-18,-34,22,-17)
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TU Ostrava - Hlučín 0:3 (-22,-22,-17)
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bučovice - Slávie OU utkání zrušeno, nehraje se !!! 3:X
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:2 (-20,20,24,-18,13)
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-23,19,16,-21,13)
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 1:3 (-22,25,-15,-20)
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 TU Ostrava - Hlučín 1:3 (-21,-20,19,-22)
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bučovice - Slávie OU utkání zrušeno, nehraje se !!! 3:X
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:2 (-17,16,-21,23,12)
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-23,-14,18,-20)
© ČVS 2015