Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Skupina B

1. kolo
Žďár n.S.-Hronov
Mnichovo Hradiště-Česká Třebová II
Dvůr Králové n. L.-Česká Lípa
Choceň-Kometa Brno
Havlíčkův Brod-Turnov
Příští kolo
Žďár n.S.-HronovSO5.10.15:00
Mnichovo Hradiště-Česká Třebová IINE27.10.13:00
Dvůr Králové n. L.-Česká LípaSO5.10.13:00
Choceň-Kometa BrnoSO5.10.14:00
Havlíčkův Brod-TurnovSO5.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Mnichovo Hradiště 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Česká Třebová II 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Žďár n.S. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Hronov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Dvůr Králové n. L. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Turnov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Choceň 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 Kometa Brno 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Hronov Olt J. ,Formanová A.
2 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Třebová II .
3 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Lípa .
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa Brno Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
5 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Hejtmánek P. ,Šmíd M.
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Hronov Olt J. ,Formanová A.
7 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Třebová II .
8 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Lípa .
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa Brno Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
10 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Šmíd M. ,Hejtmánek P.
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Turnov .
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Havlíčkův Brod Grym J. ,Herosch V.
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Choceň .
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové n. L. Richtera P. ,Kostka M.
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Mnichovo Hradiště Palát J. ,Hejtmánek P.
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Turnov .
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Havlíčkův Brod Herosch V. ,Grym J.
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Choceň .
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové n. L. Kostka M. ,Richtera P.
20 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Mnichovo Hradiště Hejtmánek P. ,Palát J.
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Hronov .
22 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n.S. .
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II .
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Lípa Palát J. ,Hajn L.
25 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Kometa Brno .
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Hronov .
27 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n.S. .
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II .
29 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Lípa Hajn L. ,Palát J.
30 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Turnov - Kometa Brno .
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Kometa Brno Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
32 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Turnov .
33 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II Hejtmánek P. ,Kuliha M.
34 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Choceň .
35 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Kometa Brno Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
37 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Turnov .
38 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II Kuliha M. ,Hejtmánek P.
39 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Choceň .
40 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov .
42 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Mnichovo Hradiště .
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n.S. .
44 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová II Kučera S. ,Máša R.
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Lípa .
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov .
47 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Mnichovo Hradiště .
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n.S. .
49 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová II Máša R. ,Kučera S.
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Lípa .
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa Krulich P. ,Máša R.
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Kometa Brno .
53 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Turnov .
54 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod .
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň .
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa Máša R. ,Krulich P.
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Kometa Brno .
58 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Turnov .
59 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod .
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň .
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov .
62 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Kuliha M. ,Hejtmánek P.
63 30. 11. 2019, 13:30 Turnov - Mnichovo Hradiště .
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Žďár n.S. .
65 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Lípa .
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov .
67 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Hejtmánek P. ,Kuliha M.
68 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 Turnov - Mnichovo Hradiště .
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Žďár n.S. .
70 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Lípa .
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II .
72 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Lípa .
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Mnichovo Hradiště .
74 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov .
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II .
77 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Lípa .
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Mnichovo Hradiště .
79 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov .
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov .
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Choceň NH .
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
84 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Mnichovo Hradiště .
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n.S. .
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov .
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Turnov - Choceň NH .
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
89 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Mnichovo Hradiště .
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n.S. .
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Žďár n.S. Richtera P. ,Krulich P.
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Mnichovo Hradiště .
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Choceň .
95 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Žďár n.S. Krulich P. ,Richtera P.
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Mnichovo Hradiště .
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Choceň .
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Hronov .
102 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kometa Brno Šmíd M. ,Formanová A.
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Lípa .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Třebová II .
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár n.S. .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Hronov .
107 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kometa Brno Formanová A. ,Šmíd M.
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Lípa .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Třebová II .
110 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár n.S. .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Mnichovo Hradiště Máša R. ,Krulich P.
112 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Turnov .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Mnichovo Hradiště Krulich P. ,Máša R.
117 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Turnov .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Hronov .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Česká Lípa .
123 1. 2. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod Kučera P. ,Richtera P.
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Žďár n.S. .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Mnichovo Hradiště .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Hronov .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Turnov - Česká Lípa .
128 1. 2. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod Richtera P. ,Kučera P.
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Žďár n.S. .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Mnichovo Hradiště .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
132 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Choceň .
133 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Havlíčkův Brod .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Turnov .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Kometa Brno .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
137 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Choceň .
138 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Havlíčkův Brod .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Turnov .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Kometa Brno .
29. kolo
141 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Třebová II .
143 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Žďár n.S. .
144 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Mnichovo Hradiště Šmíd M. ,Kuliha M.
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
30. kolo
146 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Třebová II .
148 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Turnov - Žďár n.S. .
149 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Mnichovo Hradiště Kuliha M. ,Šmíd M.
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
153 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov .
154 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Kometa Brno .
155 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Česká Třebová II .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
158 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov .
159 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Kometa Brno .
160 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Česká Třebová II .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Žďár n.S. .
163 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kometa Brno .
164 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Žďár n.S. .
168 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kometa Brno .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Turnov .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kometa Brno .
174 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Lípa .
175 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Třebová II .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Turnov .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kometa Brno .
179 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Lípa .
180 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Třebová II .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018