Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Skupina C

1. kolo
Palkovice-Kojetín
Drásov-Volejbal Ostrava
Holubice-Morávka
Nový Jičín-BV Ostrava
Šlapanice-Brno-Komárov
Příští kolo
Palkovice-KojetínSO29.2.14:00
Drásov-Volejbal OstravaSO5.10.14:00
Holubice-MorávkaSO5.10.14:00
Nový Jičín-BV OstravaSO5.10.14:00
Šlapanice-Brno-KomárovSO5.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Drásov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Volejbal Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Palkovice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Kojetín 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Holubice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Morávka 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Brno-Komárov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 BV Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Kojetín .
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava Přibyl L. ,Souček M.
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka Vinklárek K. ,Konečný L.
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - BV Ostrava Štrouf D. ,Vondráček J.
5 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Komárov Olejník T. ,Kučerová M.
2. kolo
6 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Kojetín .
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava Souček M. ,Přibyl L.
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka Konečný L. ,Vinklárek K.
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - BV Ostrava Vondráček J. ,Štrouf D.
10 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Komárov Kučerová M. ,Olejník T.
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - Brno-Komárov Dvořák J. ,Němeček L.
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - BV Ostrava Topolánek M. ,Vondráček J.
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice Capáková K. ,Petroš P.
15 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Drásov Košnovský P. ,Duraj D.
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - Brno-Komárov Němeček L. ,Dvořák J.
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - BV Ostrava Vondráček J. ,Topolánek M.
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice Petroš P. ,Capáková K.
20 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Drásov Duraj D. ,Košnovský P.
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Drásov - Kojetín Nedbálek F. ,Herosch V.
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Palkovice Zimmermann T. ,Šebesta D.
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava Doupal J. ,Málek V.
24 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.
25 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Nový Jičín Přibyl L. ,Grym J.
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Drásov - Kojetín Herosch V. ,Nedbálek F.
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Palkovice Šebesta D. ,Zimmermann T.
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava Málek V. ,Doupal J.
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.
30 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Nový Jičín Grym J. ,Přibyl L.
7. kolo
31 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín Chytil A. ,Novák Z.
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Brno-Komárov Klívar M. ,Petroš P.
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Duraj D. ,Škrabal O.
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - BV Ostrava Košnovský P. ,Vondráček J.
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice Nedbálek F. ,Souček M.
8. kolo
36 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín Novák Z. ,Chytil A.
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Brno-Komárov Petroš P. ,Klívar M.
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice Škrabal O. ,Duraj D.
39 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - BV Ostrava Vondráček J. ,Košnovský P.
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice Souček M. ,Nedbálek F.
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Kojetín Grym J. ,Konečný L.
42 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Drásov Kubinec J. ,Ištvanech M.
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice Přibyl L. ,Souček M.
44 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Volejbal Ostrava Olejník T. ,Kučerová M.
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka Štrouf D. ,Škrabal O.
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Kojetín Konečný L. ,Grym J.
47 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Drásov Ištvanech M. ,Kubinec J.
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice Souček M. ,Přibyl L.
49 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Volejbal Ostrava Kučerová M. ,Olejník T.
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka Škrabal O. ,Štrouf D.
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Morávka Valoušek P. ,Došlík V.
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Duda D. ,Topolánek M.
53 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Brno-Komárov Capáková K. ,Vondráček J.
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Souček M. ,Grym J.
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - BV Ostrava Novák Z. ,Přibyl L.
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Morávka Došlík V. ,Valoušek P.
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín Topolánek M. ,Duda D.
58 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Brno-Komárov Vondráček J. ,Capáková K.
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Grym J. ,Souček M.
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - BV Ostrava Přibyl L. ,Novák Z.
13. kolo
61 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín .
62 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
63 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Drásov Vinklárek K. ,Kučerová M.
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice Klívar M. ,Škrabal O.
65 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava .
14. kolo
66 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín .
67 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Holubice Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
68 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Drásov Kučerová M. ,Vinklárek K.
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice Škrabal O. ,Klívar M.
70 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava .
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Volejbal Ostrava .
72 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Morávka .
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín .
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Brno-Komárov .
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Šlapanice .
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Volejbal Ostrava .
77 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Morávka .
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín .
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Brno-Komárov .
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Šlapanice .
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín .
82 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - BV Ostrava .
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice .
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Drásov .
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Palkovice .
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín .
87 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - BV Ostrava .
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice .
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Drásov .
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Palkovice .
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Palkovice .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov .
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín .
95 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Brno-Komárov - Šlapanice .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Palkovice .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov .
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín .
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Brno-Komárov - Šlapanice .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Brno-Komárov - Kojetín .
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín .
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Morávka .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava .
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Palkovice .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Brno-Komárov - Kojetín .
107 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín .
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Morávka .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava .
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Palkovice .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Drásov .
112 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Holubice .
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - BV Ostrava .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno-Komárov .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Drásov .
117 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Holubice .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - BV Ostrava .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno-Komárov .
25. kolo
121 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Brno-Komárov - Morávka .
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Palkovice .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov .
26. kolo
126 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Brno-Komárov - Morávka .
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Palkovice .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Holubice .
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - BV Ostrava .
133 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín - Holubice .
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - BV Ostrava .
138 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Kojetín .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava .
143 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Palkovice .
144 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov .
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Holubice .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Kojetín .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava .
148 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Palkovice .
149 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov .
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Holubice .
31. kolo
151 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - BV Ostrava .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Brno-Komárov .
154 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
155 30. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
32. kolo
156 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - BV Ostrava .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Brno-Komárov .
159 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
160 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov .
164 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Holubice .
165 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - BV Ostrava .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov .
169 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Holubice .
170 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - BV Ostrava .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Morávka .
175 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Volejbal Ostrava .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Morávka .
180 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Volejbal Ostrava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018