Skupina C

24. kolo
Kojetín1:3Drásov(15, -18, -15, -23)
Palkovice2:3Holubice(-14, -18, 21, 23, -12)
Volejbal Ostrava3:0Blue Ostrava(14, 16, 22)
Morávka3:1Šlapanice(21, -20, 26, 15)
Nový Jičín2:3Brno-Komárov(24, 16, -20, -23, -12)
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín-KojetínNE15.3.10:00
Brno-Komárov-MorávkaSO8.2.10:00
Šlapanice-Volejbal OstravaSO8.2.10:00
Blue Ostrava-PalkoviceSO8.2.9:00
Holubice-DrásovSO8.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Holubice 24 18 5 0 1 69:17 2060:1686 64
2 Volejbal Ostrava 24 18 1 1 4 61:18 1898:1637 57
3 Morávka 24 11 3 2 8 50:41 2027:2059 41
4 Drásov 24 11 3 2 8 47:41 2006:1959 41
5 Blue Ostrava 24 8 1 5 10 42:51 2020:2092 31
6 Brno-Komárov 24 8 2 1 13 39:51 2032:2046 29
7 Šlapanice 24 7 3 2 12 38:52 1981:2051 29
8 Nový Jičín 24 6 3 3 12 36:56 1929:2055 27
9 Palkovice 22 3 4 5 10 35:54 1893:2008 22
10 Kojetín 22 3 0 4 15 23:59 1653:1906 13
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Kojetín Bohačík R. ,Topolánek M.
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-14,-23,-18)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:1 (21,-26,16,21)
4 28. 11. 2019, 17:30 Nový Jičín - Blue Ostrava NH2 2:3 (18,-19,21,-17,-13)
5 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Komárov 0:3 (-21,-21,-16)
2. kolo
6 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Kojetín Topolánek M. ,Bohačík R.
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (25,17,-19,21)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:0 (14,23,19)
9 28. 11. 2019, 20:30 Nový Jičín - Blue Ostrava NH2 3:1 (17,-21,15,20)
10 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Komárov 3:1 (20,25,-23,18)
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Brno-Komárov 1:3 (24,-22,-24,-24)
12 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:2 (21,15,-19,-20,14)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (22,20,17)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 2:3 (26,-18,-24,23,-12)
15 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Drásov 3:0 (27,21,24)
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Brno-Komárov 3:1 (20,-20,23,22)
17 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 2:3 (20,-19,15,-22,-8)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (27,19,22)
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 3:0 (17,20,23)
20 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Drásov 3:2 (20,-19,-23,17,8)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Drásov - Kojetín 3:0 (13,15,19)
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:0 (22,29,21)
23 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Blue Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava NH 1:3 (-17,18,-22,-23)
24 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 1:3 (-23,-23,24,-17)
25 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Nový Jičín 3:1 (19,-22,26,18)
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Drásov - Kojetín 3:0 (25,19,19)
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:0 (21,16,19)
28 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Blue Ostrava - Volejbal Ostrava NH 3:0 (22,16,27)
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 2:3 (23,-23,19,-18,-14)
30 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-14,-16,-20)
7. kolo
31 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín 2:3 (19,16,-24,-20,-13)
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Brno-Komárov 3:1 (23,-21,21,21)
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,19,18)
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-28,-30)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice 0:3 (-22,-22,-19)
8. kolo
36 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-21,23,-20,-20)
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Brno-Komárov 3:0 (23,28,22)
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,21,18)
39 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (21,-19,-23,-19)
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:0 (20,16,13)
42 9. 11. 2019, 09:30 Blue Ostrava - Drásov NH 2:3 (-21,-23,14,23,-10)
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice 3:1 (19,20,-23,14)
44 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-17,-19)
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 0:3 (-21,-19,-14)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:0 (12,8,12)
47 9. 11. 2019, 13:30 Blue Ostrava - Drásov NH 3:1 (23,17,-18,22)
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice 3:0 (28,16,21)
49 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-19,-21)
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 0:3 (-21,-19,-21)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Morávka 1:3 (-19,16,-25,-22)
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (23,20,15)
53 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Brno-Komárov 2:3 (-21,-20,22,20,-6)
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,26,18)
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Blue Ostrava 3:2 (20,-22,-18,14,13)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Morávka 2:3 (20,16,-23,-20,-15)
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (19,22,17)
58 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Brno-Komárov 1:3 (22,-21,-23,-17)
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:1 (23,-22,21,23)
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Blue Ostrava 3:2 (-18,17,17,-19,10)
13. kolo
61 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Blue Ostrava - Kojetín Duda D. ,Capáková K.
62 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-20,-23,-20)
63 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Drásov 1:3 (14,-20,-19,-25)
64 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice NH2 3:1 (-15,22,20,19)
65 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava .
14. kolo
66 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 Blue Ostrava - Kojetín Capáková K. ,Duda D.
67 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-14,-22,-21)
68 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Drásov 2:3 (-21,20,-18,23,-19)
69 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice NH2 3:2 (21,-24,-23,22,4)
70 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava .
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-8,-21)
72 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Palkovice - Morávka 3:1 (17,-20,18,19)
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:0 (20,15,22)
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Brno-Komárov 3:0 (19,17,15)
75 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Blue Ostrava - Šlapanice NH 2:3 (16,-27,-20,20,-16)
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-12,-23,-12)
77 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Palkovice - Morávka 3:2 (18,18,-24,-21,7)
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-24,22,16,15)
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Brno-Komárov 3:0 (23,24,11)
80 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Blue Ostrava - Šlapanice NH 3:0 (21,17,17)
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 3:2 (15,23,-23,-28,12)
82 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (19,16,14)
83 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 1:3 (19,-14,-19,-12)
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Drásov 3:0 (22,23,22)
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Palkovice 3:0 (20,21,23)
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
87 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (17,-20,-24,-22)
88 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Drásov 2:3 (28,-23,22,-22,-16)
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Palkovice 3:2 (-19,-22,25,11,11)
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Palkovice 2:3 (16,20,-13,-17,-11)
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov 3:0 (22,22,16)
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-17,-19)
94 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Nový Jičín NH 3:0 (24,22,19)
95 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Brno-Komárov - Šlapanice 1:3 (-23,20,-18,-24)
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Palkovice 0:3 (-21,-19,-21)
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov 3:0 (19,29,20)
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice 1:3 (-18,23,-15,-19)
99 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Blue Ostrava - Nový Jičín NH 1:3 (-19,-21,22,-21)
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Brno-Komárov - Šlapanice 3:1 (-28,30,19,22)
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Brno-Komárov - Kojetín 3:1 (-23,13,23,15)
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,21,20)
103 18. 1. 2020, 16:00 Blue Ostrava - Morávka 1:3 (-19,-22,14,-22)
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (17,-23,21,24)
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Palkovice 3:0 (18,23,23)
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Brno-Komárov - Kojetín 3:0 (16,16,20)
107 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,23,8)
108 18. 1. 2020, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - Morávka 2:3 (23,-19,23,-23,-14)
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava 3:0 (16,30,20)
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Palkovice 2:3 (-21,22,18,-26,-16)
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Drásov 0:3 (-21,-19,-21)
112 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Holubice 2:3 (-14,-18,25,23,-8)
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (19,19,23)
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 1:3 (15,-22,-20,-22)
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno-Komárov NH - Msgr. Šrámka 3:1 (-19,21,21,20)
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Drásov 1:3 (15,-18,-15,-23)
117 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Holubice 2:3 (-14,-18,21,23,-12)
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (14,16,22)
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 3:1 (21,-20,26,15)
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno-Komárov NH - Msgr. Šrámka 2:3 (24,16,-20,-23,-12)
25. kolo
121 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Brno-Komárov - Morávka Souček M. ,Vinklárek K.
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
124 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Blue Ostrava - Palkovice NH .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov Přibyl L. ,Pivnička L.
26. kolo
126 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Brno-Komárov - Morávka Vinklárek K. ,Souček M.
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
129 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Blue Ostrava - Palkovice NH .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov Pivnička L. ,Přibyl L.
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Holubice Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Blue Ostrava .
133 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín - Holubice Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Blue Ostrava .
138 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Kojetín .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
143 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Palkovice Přibyl L. ,Herosch V.
144 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Vondráčková A. ,Novák M.
145 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Blue Ostrava - Holubice .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Kojetín .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
148 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Palkovice Herosch V. ,Přibyl L.
149 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Novák M. ,Vondráčková A.
150 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Blue Ostrava - Holubice .
31. kolo
151 15. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kojetín - Blue Ostrava 3:1 (19,16,-20,18)
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Brno-Komárov .
154 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
155 30. 11. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka 3:0 (14,21,24)
32. kolo
156 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kojetín - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (-25,21,-19,-18)
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Brno-Komárov .
159 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
160 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka 3:0 (21,15,21)
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov .
164 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Brno-Komárov - Holubice .
165 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Šlapanice - Blue Ostrava .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Kojetín .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov .
169 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Brno-Komárov - Holubice .
170 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Blue Ostrava .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice Pytela J. ,Šebesta D.
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Blue Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Morávka .
175 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Palkovice - Volejbal Ostrava .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice Šebesta D. ,Pytela J.
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Blue Ostrava - Brno-Komárov .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Morávka .
180 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Palkovice - Volejbal Ostrava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018