Skupina C

12. kolo
-Choceň
H. Králové B-H. Brod
Drásov-Letovice
Kometa-Brno-jih
Příští kolo
Letovice-KometaST30.11.0:00
H. Brod-DrásovST30.11.0:00
Choceň-H. Králové BST30.11.0:00
Pardubice-ST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Brno - jih 4 3 0 1 0 11:5 369:329 10
2 VK Choceň 4 2 1 0 1 10:6 354:331 8
3 VS Drásov 2 2 0 0 0 6:2 196:178 6
4 TJ Sokol Letovice 4 2 0 0 2 7:7 304:309 6
5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 178:196 0
6 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 147:168 0
7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 137:174 0
8 SKP Kometa Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 SCM-ČVS-KTI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - .
2 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - Pardubice Olejník T. ,Vinklárek K.
3 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 3:1 (21,16,-23,23)
4 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Letovice - H. Brod 3:0 (16,21,16)
2. kolo
6 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - .
7 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - Pardubice Vinklárek K. ,Olejník T.
8 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 2:3 (18,-22,13,-17,-14)
9 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Letovice - H. Brod 3:1 (-21,17,16,26)
3. kolo
11 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:0 (19,15,16)
12 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
13 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 - Kometa .
14 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové B - Drásov 1:3 (23,-18,-21,-23)
4. kolo
16 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:1 (-22,18,22,15)
17 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
18 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 - Kometa .
19 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 H. Králové B - Drásov 1:3 (-18,21,-25,-23)
6. kolo
30 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - H. Brod Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
7. kolo
35 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - H. Králové B Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
8. kolo
40 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Pardubice Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
9. kolo
45 20. 12. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Choceň Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
11. kolo
53 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
12. kolo
57 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
15. kolo
66 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
67 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Choceň .
68 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
69 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
16. kolo
70 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
71 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Choceň .
72 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
73 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
17. kolo
74 12. 12. 2020, 11:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih .
75 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa .
76 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov .
77 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 - H. Králové B .
18. kolo
78 12. 12. 2020, 15:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih .
79 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa .
80 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov .
81 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 - H. Králové B .
19. kolo
82 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 - Drásov .
83 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
84 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
85 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Letovice .
20. kolo
86 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 - Drásov .
87 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
88 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
89 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Letovice .
21. kolo
90 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Choceň .
91 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice 3:0 (19,19,21)
92 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - .
93 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
22. kolo
94 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Choceň .
95 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice 3:1 (23,-18,17,23)
96 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - .
97 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
23. kolo
98 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - Kometa .
99 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 - Brno-jih .
100 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Pardubice - Letovice .
101 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
24. kolo
102 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - Kometa .
103 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 - Brno-jih .
104 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Pardubice - Letovice .
105 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
25. kolo
106 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Pardubice .
107 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - .
108 6. 2. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
109 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Drásov .
26. kolo
110 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Pardubice .
111 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - .
112 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
113 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Drásov .
27. kolo
114 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
115 13. 2. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
116 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 - H. Brod .
117 13. 2. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň .
28. kolo
118 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
119 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
120 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 - H. Brod .
121 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň .
29. kolo
122 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - .
123 20. 2. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
124 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Drásov .
30. kolo
126 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - .
127 20. 2. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
128 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Drásov .
31. kolo
130 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Letovice .
131 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
132 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
133 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 - Pardubice .
32. kolo
134 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Letovice .
135 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
136 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
137 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 - Pardubice .
33. kolo
138 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
139 13. 3. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - Drásov .
140 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
141 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Brno-jih .
34. kolo
142 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
143 13. 3. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - Drásov .
144 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
145 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Brno-jih .
35. kolo
146 20. 3. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
147 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Choceň .
148 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
149 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - .
36. kolo
150 20. 3. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
151 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Choceň .
152 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
153 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018