2. liga ženy - skupina B

10. kolo
Turnov-Česká Třebová
Říčany-Havlíčkův Brod
Junior-Žďár nad Sázavou
Č. Kostelec-ČVUT Praha
Liberec-Svitavy
Příští kolo
Česká Třebová-SvitavySO17.11.10:00
ČVUT Praha-LiberecSO17.11.10:00
Žďár nad Sázavou-Č. KostelecSO17.11.9:00
Říčany-JuniorSO17.11.10:00
Turnov-Havlíčkův BrodSO17.11.11:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Havlíčkův Brod43100 12:211
2 Č. Kostelec43001 10:49
3 ČVUT Praha42101 10:68
4 Turnov42101 10:78
5 Liberec42011 8:77
6 Česká Třebová62013 10:127
7 Žďár nad Sázavou41102 7:95
8 Říčany62011 8:135
9 Junior41003 4:103
10 Svitavy40013 3:121
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Česká Třebová 3:1 (20,-25,15,24)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-17,-21,-13)
3 28. 9. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:1 (25,15,-21,18)
4 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec NH 3:2 (-22,-23,17,25,13)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (22,-20,20,23)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-23,16,-24,24,6)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-23,-22,23,25,-13)
8 28. 9. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:2 (-21,-14,23,16,11)
9 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec NH 3:0 (15,10,21)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-24,-20,-7)
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Liberec - Junior 3:0 (10,19,19)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-19,-17,-22)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Turnov 3:1 (17,14,-18,13)
15 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Říčany 0:3 (-24,-18,-16)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (-9,27,-15,-25)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Junior 3:1 (18,22,-19,20)
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-19,-18,-12)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Turnov 1:3 (-21,21,-23,-18)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Říčany 1:3 (-17,21,-20,-13)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Česká Třebová nehraje se! X:3
22 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Žďár nad Sázavou Sršeň M. ,Vyhnánek M.
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha Kuliha M. ,Šámal L.
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Svitavy Zelený P. ,Souček M.
25 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Liberec Husák J. ,Kučera P.
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Česká Třebová nehraje se! X:3
27 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Žďár nad Sázavou Vyhnánek M. ,Sršeň M.
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha Šámal L. ,Kuliha M.
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Svitavy Souček M. ,Zelený P.
30 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Liberec Kučera P. ,Husák J.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec Haraštová L. ,Sršeň M.
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec Kučera P. ,Husák J.
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Junior Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
34 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod Ježek J. ,Hejtmánek P.
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Turnov Horbowyj V. ,Šauer M.
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec Sršeň M. ,Haraštová L.
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec Husák J. ,Kučera P.
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Junior Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod Palát J. ,Šámal L.
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Turnov Šauer M. ,Horbowyj V.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová Vyhnánek M. ,Kohlmann T.
42 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Havlíčkův Brod NH Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Žďár nad Sázavou Hloušek J. ,Zelený P.
44 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha Anděl V. ,Kučera S.
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Svitavy Lenert A. ,Matušík J.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová Kohlmann T. ,Vyhnánek M.
47 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Havlíčkův Brod NH Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Žďár nad Sázavou Zelený P. ,Hloušek J.
49 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha Kučera S. ,Anděl V.
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Svitavy Matušík J. ,Lenert A.
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy Sochor J. ,Klár V.
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Liberec Jusič A. ,Šedá V.
53 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Č. Kostelec Ježek J. ,Krátký M.
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Junior Činátl D. ,Činátl J.
55 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod Máša R. ,Kučera S.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy Klár V. ,Sochor J.
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Liberec Šedá V. ,Jusič A.
58 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Č. Kostelec Palát J. ,Hejtmánek P.
59 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Junior Činátl D. ,Činátl J.
60 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod Kučera S. ,Máša R.
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Kuliha M. ,Hejtmánek P.
62 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Turnov Vinklárek K. ,Herosch V.
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Říčany Máša R. ,Motl J.
64 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Žďár nad Sázavou Matušík J. ,Pozděna M.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - ČVUT Praha Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Hejtmánek P. ,Kuliha M.
67 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Turnov Herosch V. ,Vinklárek K.
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Říčany Motl J. ,Máša R.
69 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Žďár nad Sázavou Pozděna M. ,Matušík J.
70 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - ČVUT Praha Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha Harašta F. ,Maťátko V.
72 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Svitavy Ježek J. ,Šámal L.
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Liberec Zich J. ,Louka P.
74 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec NH Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
75 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Junior Šmíd M. ,Kuliha M.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha Maťátko V. ,Harašta F.
77 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Svitavy Hajn L. ,Hejtmánek P.
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Liberec Louka P. ,Zich J.
79 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec NH Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
80 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Junior Kuliha M. ,Šmíd M.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Česká Třebová Vitanov I. ,Konečný L.
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Krulich P. ,Motl J.
83 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Turnov Lenert A. ,Matušík J.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Říčany Veselý A. ,Richtera P.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár nad Sázavou Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Česká Třebová Konečný L. ,Vitanov I.
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Motl J. ,Krulich P.
88 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Turnov Matušík J. ,Lenert A.
89 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Říčany Richtera P. ,Veselý A.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár nad Sázavou Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár nad Sázavou Richtera P. ,Haraštová L.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Říčany Poláček J. ,Hadrbolcová .
93 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Turnov Maťátko V. ,Veselý A.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Lenert A. ,Ludvíček J.
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Junior Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár nad Sázavou Haraštová L. ,Richtera P.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Říčany Hadrbolcová . ,Poláček J.
98 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Turnov Veselý A. ,Maťátko V.
99 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Ludvíček J. ,Lenert A.
100 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Junior Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová Husák J. ,Kučera P.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Liberec Šimáně M. ,Rozsíval P.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Drbal P. ,Olt J.
104 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - ČVUT Praha Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Žďár nad Sázavou Zich J. ,Koumarová O.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová Kučera P. ,Husák J.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Liberec Rozsíval P. ,Šimáně M.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Olt J. ,Drbal P.
109 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - ČVUT Praha Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Žďár nad Sázavou Koumarová O. ,Zich J.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Říčany Harašta F. ,Maťátko V.
112 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Turnov Vašková D. ,Hejtmánek P.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Junior Klár V. ,Richtera P.
115 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Č. Kostelec Čermák J. ,Matušík J.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Říčany Maťátko V. ,Harašta F.
117 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Turnov Palát J. ,Pochop P.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Junior Richtera P. ,Klár V.
120 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Č. Kostelec Matušík J. ,Čermák J.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Bydžovský Z. ,Matušík J.
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy Krulich P. ,Máša R.
123 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Junior - ČVUT Praha Herosch V. ,Zelený P.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár nad Sázavou Ježek J. ,Pochop P.
125 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Říčany Lenert A. ,Tomášek F.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Matušík J. ,Bydžovský Z.
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy Máša R. ,Krulich P.
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Junior - ČVUT Praha Zelený P. ,Herosch V.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár nad Sázavou Pochop P. ,Ježek J.
130 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Říčany Tomášek F. ,Lenert A.
27. kolo
131 2. 3. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Říčany Pochop P. ,Kuliha M.
133 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Junior Hajn L. ,Palát J.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec Kučera P. ,Husák J.
28. kolo
136 2. 3. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Říčany Kuliha M. ,Pochop P.
138 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Junior Drbal P. ,Olt J.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
140 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Liberec Husák J. ,Kučera P.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
142 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - ČVUT Praha Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Žďár nad Sázavou Máša R. ,Kmoníček J.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Říčany Nedbálek F. ,Grym J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
147 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - ČVUT Praha Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Žďár nad Sázavou Kmoníček J. ,Máša R.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Říčany Grym J. ,Nedbálek F.
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod Veselý A. ,Maťátko V.
152 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Junior Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Č. Kostelec Šedá V. ,Koumarová O.
154 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Liberec Hejtmánek P. ,Ježek J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Svitavy Farář P. ,Dupal R.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod Maťátko V. ,Veselý A.
157 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Junior Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Č. Kostelec Koumarová O. ,Šedá V.
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Liberec Souček M. ,Rozsíval P.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Svitavy Dupal R. ,Farář P.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová Ibl J. ,Večeřa J.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár nad Sázavou Maťátko V. ,Sochor J.
163 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Říčany Pozděna M. ,Matušík J.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Havlíčkův Brod Přibyl L. ,Zelený P.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová Večeřa J. ,Ibl J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Žďár nad Sázavou Sochor J. ,Maťátko V.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Říčany Matušík J. ,Pozděna M.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Havlíčkův Brod Zelený P. ,Přibyl L.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Junior Haraštová L. ,Voslář J.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec Šmíd M. ,Palát J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Liberec Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Svitavy Pejpal A. ,Činátl J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ČVUT Praha Vašková D. ,Ježek J.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Junior Voslář J. ,Haraštová L.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec Palát J. ,Šmíd M.
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Liberec Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Svitavy Činátl J. ,Pejpal A.
180 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ČVUT Praha Hejtmánek P. ,Hajn L.
© ČVS 2015-2018