2. liga ženy - skupina B

27. kolo
Střešovice B-Červený Kostelec
Havlíčkův Brod-Liberec
Česká Třebová-Žďár n. S.
Benešov-Bohemians
Svitavy-Nymburk
Příští kolo
Střešovice B-Červený KostelecSO17.2.14:00
Havlíčkův Brod-LiberecSO17.2.14:00
Česká Třebová-Žďár n. S.SO17.2.13:00
Benešov-BohemiansSO17.2.13:00
Svitavy-NymburkSO17.2.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Česká Třebová1813302 49:1845
2 Liberec1811412 48:2142
3 Žďár n. S.1810314 42:2637
4 Havlíčkův Brod188334 41:3133
5 Střešovice B189207 38:2931
6 Červený Kostelec188136 38:3129
7 Nymburk187038 31:3624
8 Bohemians1850310 25:4218
9 Svitavy1821114 14:489
10 Benešov1800216 10:542
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (21,19,-30,21)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benešov NH 3:0 (22,22,16)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Střešovice B - Svitavy 3:0 (21,17,18)
4 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Nymburk 3:1 (25,10,-24,17)
5 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians 3:0 (12,25,27)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (21,21,-15,23)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benešov NH 3:0 (17,22,20)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Svitavy 3:1 (22,18,-18,20)
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Nymburk 3:2 (-24,18,-18,18,12)
10 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians 3:1 (-25,20,15,21)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Bohemians 3:2 (15,-21,-18,14,14)
12 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (-14,-23,22,-24)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec 2:3 (-17,17,16,-15,-13)
14 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Střešovice B 1:3 (-14,23,-15,-11)
15 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-22,17,-23,13,13)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Bohemians 3:0 (15,13,16)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nymburk - Žďár n. S. 0:3 (-21,-23,-13)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-21,-19)
19 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Střešovice B 1:3 (-16,23,-24,-20)
20 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (22,-22,15,18)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (-21,17,20,23)
22 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 1:3 (22,-13,-20,-23)
23 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Benešov 3:0 (23,17,14)
24 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 3:0 (16,20,18)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Nymburk 3:1 (17,-18,20,23)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (28,-22,-15,22,11)
27 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-20,-16,15,-18)
28 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Benešov 3:0 (12,8,17)
29 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 3:1 (-22,22,12,17)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Nymburk 0:3 (-23,-23,-24)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Nymburk 1:3 (21,-25,-24,-21)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Bohemians 0:3 (-22,-17,-13)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benešov - Žďár n. S. 0:3 (-14,-23,-22)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-17,-23)
35 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B 1:3 (13,-19,-16,-18)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Nymburk 3:0 (18,14,23)
37 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Bohemians 0:3 (-23,-21,-20)
38 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (24,-15,-9,11,-12)
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 3:2 (-22,22,-23,16,8)
40 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B 2:3 (15,-22,14,-20,-10)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Střešovice B 0:3 (-23,-20,-20)
42 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (14,27,21)
43 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-26,-21,-21)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Benešov 3:1 (19,13,-16,19)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Svitavy 3:0 (22,17,26)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Střešovice B 3:1 (25,-20,19,21)
47 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-20,-19,18,7,14)
48 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová 2:3 (19,23,-21,-16,-13)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Benešov 3:1 (-19,21,21,23)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nymburk - Svitavy 0:3 (-22,-20,-23)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:0 (19,20,7)
52 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Nymburk 0:3 (-12,-23,-20)
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians 3:1 (26,-22,25,22)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-21,-19,-28)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice B - Liberec 3:0 (23,15,24)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:0 (14,22,11)
57 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Nymburk 1:3 (-31,18,-15,-15)
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians 3:0 (11,18,14)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (24,19,17)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice B - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-19,-16)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (20,-22,23,19)
62 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B 3:1 (-23,19,24,14)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-23,22,-21,-22)
64 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nymburk - Česká Třebová 3:1 (21,-15,18,26)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Benešov 3:2 (-24,-20,18,13,9)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec 1:3 (-23,-17,18,-20)
67 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B 3:1 (18,-22,25,17)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (-23,-25,22,20,-7)
69 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nymburk - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-8,-11,-15)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Benešov 3:1 (15,22,-20,14)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Benešov 3:0 (21,15,23)
72 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (15,21,9)
73 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk NH 3:2 (20,23,-23,-14,16)
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 3:0 (20,20,19)
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (23,19,-21,18)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Benešov 3:0 (17,14,24)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (11,14,16)
78 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk NH 3:1 (21,20,-20,18)
79 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 3:0 (17,22,12)
80 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (11,14,11)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (22,21,-17,-23,12)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Liberec 1:3 (-21,23,-23,-18)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Nymburk - Střešovice B 2:3 (-22,-23,22,10,-8)
84 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-18,16,-12,-16)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benešov - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-15,-18,-20)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (25,22,-23,-23,10)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Liberec 2:3 (17,-23,19,-17,-10)
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Nymburk - Střešovice B 3:0 (21,21,25)
89 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
90 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-13,-20)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Voslář J. ,Anděl V.
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Havlíčkův Brod Motl J. ,Stehlíček .
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Střešovice B Veselý A. ,Krátký M.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Liberec Strachanová I. ,Pejpal A.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Žďár n. S. Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Anděl V. ,Voslář J.
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček . ,Motl J.
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Střešovice B Krátký M. ,Veselý A.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Liberec Pejpal A. ,Strachanová I.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Žďár n. S. Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Červený Kostelec Jusič A. ,Farář P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Nymburk Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Svitavy Kochman M. ,Ludvíček J.
104 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Benešov Blažek M. ,Zich J.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Palát J. ,Stehlíček .
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Červený Kostelec Farář P. ,Jusič A.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Nymburk Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Svitavy Kochman M. ,Ludvíček J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Střešovice B - Benešov Zich J. ,Blažek M.
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Stehlíček . ,Palát J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Voslář J. ,Klár V.
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Liberec Luptáková P. ,Motl J.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Sochor J. ,Souček M.
115 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Nymburk - Bohemians Stehlíček . ,Strachanová I.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Klár V. ,Voslář J.
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Liberec Motl J. ,Luptáková P.
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Souček M. ,Sochor J.
120 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Nymburk - Bohemians Strachanová I. ,Stehlíček .
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Červený Kostelec Strachanová I. ,Motl J.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Svitavy Blažek M. ,Kotrč M.
123 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Benešov Palát J. ,Vajrych P.
124 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod Ibl J. ,Hadrbolcová .
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Červený Kostelec Motl J. ,Strachanová I.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Svitavy Kotrč M. ,Blažek M.
128 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Benešov Vajrych P. ,Palát J.
129 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod Ibl J. ,Hadrbolcová .
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Červený Kostelec Šedá V. ,Kožár P.
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Hejtmánek P. ,Vajrych P.
133 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár n. S. Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Bohemians Horbowyj V. ,Hanzlík V.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Nymburk Kučera P. ,Husák J.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Červený Kostelec Kožár P. ,Šedá V.
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Vajrych P. ,Hejtmánek P.
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár n. S. Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
139 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Bohemians Hanzlík V. ,Horbowyj V.
140 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Nymburk Husák J. ,Kučera P.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov Strachanová I. ,Stehlíček .
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Vajrych P. ,Hejtmánek P.
145 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Střešovice B Bydžovský Z. ,Matušík J.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Benešov Stehlíček . ,Strachanová I.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Hejtmánek P. ,Vajrych P.
150 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Střešovice B Bydžovský Z. ,Matušík J.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Vyhnánek M. ,Voslář J.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. Šauer M. ,Luptáková P.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians Ježek J. ,Hajn L.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Nymburk Maťátko V. ,Sršeň M.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Svitavy Šedá V. ,Motl J.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Voslář J. ,Vyhnánek M.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. Luptáková P. ,Šauer M.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians Hajn L. ,Ježek J.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Nymburk Sršeň M. ,Maťátko V.
160 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Svitavy Motl J. ,Šedá V.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Červený Kostelec Motl J. ,Stehlíček .
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Richtera P. ,Souček M.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod Strachanová I. ,Luptáková P.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
165 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Liberec Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Červený Kostelec Stehlíček . ,Motl J.
167 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Souček M. ,Richtera P.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod Luptáková P. ,Strachanová I.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
170 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Liberec Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Kučera S.
172 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Bohemians Lenert A. ,Kochman M.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Nymburk Šedá V. ,Hudečková V.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šmíd M. ,Šámal L.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Benešov Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Žďár n. S. Kučera S. ,Krulich P.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Bohemians Kochman M. ,Lenert A.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Nymburk Hudečková V. ,Šedá V.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šámal L. ,Šmíd M.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Benešov Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
© ČVS 2015