2. liga ženy - skupina B

33. kolo
ČVUT Praha-Česká Třebová
Svitavy-Žďár nad Sázavou
Liberec-Říčany
Č. Kostelec-Turnov
Junior-Havlíčkův Brod
Příští kolo
ČVUT Praha-Česká TřebováSO16.3.14:00
Svitavy-Žďár nad SázavouSO16.3.13:00
Liberec-ŘíčanySO16.3.13:00
Č. Kostelec-TurnovSO16.3.15:00
Junior-Havlíčkův BrodSO16.3.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Havlíčkův Brod2819243 72:3165
2 Říčany2819313 69:3162
3 Č. Kostelec2818136 68:3659
4 ČVUT Praha2813618 64:4752
5 Česká Třebová26103310 51:4839
6 Liberec2857511 49:6534
7 Žďár nad Sázavou2847215 45:6828
8 Turnov2653612 40:6427
9 Junior2852417 39:7123
10 Svitavy2842715 36:7223
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Česká Třebová 3:1 (20,-25,15,24)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-17,-21,-13)
3 28. 9. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:1 (25,15,-21,18)
4 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec NH 3:2 (-22,-23,17,25,13)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (22,-20,20,23)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-23,16,-24,24,6)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-23,-22,23,25,-13)
8 28. 9. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:2 (-21,-14,23,16,11)
9 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec NH 3:0 (15,10,21)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-24,-20,-7)
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Liberec - Junior 3:0 (10,19,19)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-19,-17,-22)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Turnov 3:1 (17,14,-18,13)
15 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Říčany 0:3 (-24,-18,-16)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (-9,27,-15,-25)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Junior 3:1 (18,22,-19,20)
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-19,-18,-12)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Turnov 1:3 (-21,21,-23,-18)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Říčany 1:3 (-17,21,-20,-13)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Česká Třebová nehraje se! X:3
22 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (-24,-22,16,22,-18)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (8,22,14)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Svitavy 0:3 (-21,-13,-18)
25 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Liberec 3:1 (13,-16,16,19)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Česká Třebová nehraje se! X:3
27 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (-24,22,-16,17,-11)
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (17,-20,20,18)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Svitavy 3:1 (20,-22,24,21)
30 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Liberec 3:1 (13,-16,19,15)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 2:3 (-23,16,-20,18,-11)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (23,-16,-10,-17)
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Junior 3:1 (21,22,-17,20)
34 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-20,-21)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Turnov 3:0 (14,17,17)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 3:1 (-21,12,18,22)
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-21,-13,-14)
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Junior 3:1 (23,13,-18,20)
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-18,21,-20,-27)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Turnov 3:0 (19,15,18)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-20,24,24,-26,11)
42 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Havlíčkův Brod NH 3:1 (19,25,-19,18)
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (-14,17,19,-22,-6)
44 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-19,-23,-15)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Svitavy 3:2 (16,-15,19,-17,11)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová 3:0 (23,19,22)
47 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Havlíčkův Brod NH 3:2 (24,-21,23,-20,7)
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 (13,21,-22,-22,12)
49 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-23,23,-13,-16)
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Svitavy 3:2 (-25,-21,25,18,13)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:2 (16,20,-22,-22,8)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Liberec 3:0 (17,18,15)
53 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (21,10,-18,16)
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Junior 3:0 (25,22,12)
55 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-17,-7,21,-18)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (20,21,9)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Liberec 3:2 (20,-23,-22,22,8)
58 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (-12,20,-15,-21)
59 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Junior 3:0 (23,17,20)
60 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-18,-27,-22)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová 3:0 (24,17,20)
62 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Turnov 3:2 (-19,20,-23,25,9)
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Říčany 3:0 (15,20,25)
64 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1 (-18,19,18,27)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (20,-20,-14,24,7)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová 3:0 (23,21,21)
67 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Turnov 3:1 (22,18,-23,19)
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Říčany 3:1 (22,-24,14,18)
69 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (21,22,-23,-18,-9)
70 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-23,-23,16,15,-2)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (18,-19,-20,-20)
72 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Svitavy 0:3 (-20,-14,-26)
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Říčany - Liberec 3:0 (19,15,23)
74 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec NH 0:3 (-16,-14,-9)
75 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Junior NH 3:2 (-22,16,-28,20,12)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (20,22,20)
77 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Svitavy 3:0 (21,15,11)
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Říčany - Liberec 3:0 (16,22,18)
79 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec NH 0:3 (-27,-19,-16)
80 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Junior NH 3:1 (18,16,-21,15)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Česká Třebová 1:3 (13,-17,-13,-22)
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-24,21,-19,-8)
83 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Turnov 3:2 (-20,21,12,-16,8)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Říčany 2:3 (-12,21,18,-15,-12)
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1 (16,19,-24,16)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-11,-18,-15)
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (21,15,18)
88 15. 12. 2018, 12:00 Liberec - Turnov 2:3 (18,-16,16,-10,-12)
89 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Říčany 0:3 (-18,-13,-23)
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (16,15,23)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,23,16)
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Říčany 1:3 (13,-17,-19,-15)
93 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Turnov 1:3 (17,-21,-21,-22)
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-22,-21,-15)
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Junior 3:2 (-18,20,-23,16,7)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 (-21,24,-21,17,12)
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Říčany 1:3 (-15,19,-25,-19)
98 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Turnov 3:1 (22,-12,27,18)
99 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-20,-12)
100 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Junior 3:1 (-23,21,20,14)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová 2:3 (23,21,-16,-23,-9)
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Liberec 2:3 (-23,-22,16,18,-11)
103 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (13,20,17)
104 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (19,22,-14,-21,-15)
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (20,21,16)
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová 1:3 (20,-17,-18,-15)
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Liberec 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
108 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (18,15,18)
109 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-18,-14)
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1 (22,22,-24,14)
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Říčany 1:3 (-17,-19,20,-19)
112 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Turnov 1:3 (19,-21,-17,-21)
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-21,-15,15,-20)
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Junior 3:1 (24,-11,14,18)
115 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Č. Kostelec 3:2 (-17,-25,21,18,10)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Říčany 1:3 (24,-23,-18,-23)
117 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Turnov 3:2 (-22,-21,22,9,3)
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-20,22,15,-22,14)
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Junior 0:3 (-16,-22,-20)
120 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-25,-21,-15)
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová 3:1 (22,-17,18,21)
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy 3:0 (19,6,17)
123 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Junior - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-16,22,-17,-23)
124 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (14,12,-19,-22,-12)
125 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Říčany 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-20,-14,-16)
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy 3:0 (19,16,19)
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Junior - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (16,-10,-25,-22)
129 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (15,20,20)
130 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Říčany 0:3 (-17,-21,-8)
27. kolo
131 2. 3. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Říčany 0:3 (-21,-25,-13)
133 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Junior 3:1 (-24,18,15,18)
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec 3:2 (15,-23,-22,19,9)
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec 3:2 (20,-15,-19,22,7)
28. kolo
136 2. 3. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Říčany 2:3 (15,-24,-18,19,-10)
138 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Junior 1:3 (22,-22,-20,-20)
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec 0:3 (-15,-25,-23)
140 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Liberec 2:3 (-19,22,17,-15,-5)
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
142 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - ČVUT Praha Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Žďár nad Sázavou Máša R. ,Kmoníček J.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Říčany Nedbálek F. ,Grym J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
147 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - ČVUT Praha Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Žďár nad Sázavou Kmoníček J. ,Máša R.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Říčany Grym J. ,Nedbálek F.
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod Veselý A. ,Maťátko V.
152 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Junior Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Č. Kostelec Šedá V. ,Koumarová O.
154 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Liberec Hejtmánek P. ,Ježek J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Svitavy Farář P. ,Hadrbolcová .
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod Maťátko V. ,Veselý A.
157 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Junior Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Č. Kostelec Koumarová O. ,Šedá V.
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Liberec Souček M. ,Rozsíval P.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Svitavy Hadrbolcová . ,Farář P.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová Ibl J. ,Večeřa J.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár nad Sázavou Maťátko V. ,Sochor J.
163 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Říčany Pozděna M. ,Matušík J.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Havlíčkův Brod Přibyl L. ,Nedbálek F.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová Večeřa J. ,Ibl J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Žďár nad Sázavou Sochor J. ,Maťátko V.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Říčany Matušík J. ,Pozděna M.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Havlíčkův Brod Nedbálek F. ,Přibyl L.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Junior Haraštová L. ,Voslář J.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec Šmíd M. ,Palát J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Liberec Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Říčany - Svitavy Pejpal A. ,Činátl J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ČVUT Praha Vašková D. ,Ježek J.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Junior Voslář J. ,Haraštová L.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec Palát J. ,Šmíd M.
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Liberec Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Říčany - Svitavy Činátl J. ,Pejpal A.
180 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ČVUT Praha Hejtmánek P. ,Hajn L.
© ČVS 2015-2018