2. liga ženy - skupina C

16. kolo
Šlapanice-Juliánov
Odry-Kylešovice
Vsetín-Opava
Nový Jičín-Ostrava B
Bílovec-Prostějov
Příští kolo
Prostějov-ŠlapaniceSO15.12.10:00
Ostrava B-BílovecSO15.12.11:00
Opava-Nový JičínSO15.12.10:00
Kylešovice-VsetínSO15.12.10:00
Juliánov-OdrySO15.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Odry00000 0:00
2 Vsetín00000 0:00
3 Nový Jičín00000 0:00
4 Bílovec00000 0:00
5 Prostějov00000 0:00
6 Ostrava B00000 0:00
7 Opava00000 0:00
8 Kylešovice00000 0:00
9 Juliánov00000 0:00
10 Šlapanice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina C
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Šlapanice Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Juliánov Možnár M.
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
4 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Opava Němeček L.
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava B Dvořák J. ,Konečný L.
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Šlapanice Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Juliánov Možnár M.
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
9 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Opava Němeček L.
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava B Konečný L. ,Dvořák J.
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava B Zelený P. ,Vitanov I.
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Opava - Prostějov NH Doupal J. ,Málek V.
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín Herosch V. ,Přibyl L.
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Vsetín Petroš P. ,Došlík V.
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava B Vinklárek K. ,Olejník T.
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Opava - Prostějov NH Málek V. ,Doupal J.
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín Přibyl L. ,Herosch V.
20 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Vsetín Došlík V. ,Petroš P.
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry Došlík V.
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Juliánov Petroš P.
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice Novák Z. ,Zaoral K.
25 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Opava Antušák J. ,Duraj D.
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry Došlík V.
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Juliánov Petroš P.
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice Novák Z. ,Zaoral K.
30 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Opava Duraj D. ,Antušák J.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Opava Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Málek V. ,Petroš P.
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Prostějov Nedbálek F. ,Souček M.
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec Brand P. ,Došlík V.
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Chytil A. ,Valoušek P.
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Opava Ostranský T. ,Grym J.
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Petroš P. ,Málek V.
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Prostějov Souček M. ,Nedbálek F.
39 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec Došlík V. ,Brand P.
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Valoušek P. ,Chytil A.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Bohačík R. ,Topolánek M.
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Štrouf D. ,Petroš P.
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Odry Konečný L. ,Chytil A.
44 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Juliánov Duraj D. ,Klívar M.
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice Doupal J. ,Málek V.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Topolánek M. ,Bohačík R.
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Petroš P. ,Štrouf D.
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Odry Chytil A. ,Konečný L.
49 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Juliánov Klívar M. ,Duraj D.
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice Málek V. ,Doupal J.
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Opava Nedbálek F. ,Grym J.
53 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Ostrava B Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Vsetín - Prostějov Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec Burgertová G. ,Capáková K.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Ostranský T. ,Herosch V.
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Opava Grym J. ,Nedbálek F.
58 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Ostrava B Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Vsetín - Prostějov Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec Capáková K. ,Burgertová G.
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Klívar M. ,Petroš P.
62 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín Dvořák J. ,Chytil A.
63 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín Antušák J. ,Duraj D.
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Odry Košnovský P. ,Doupal J.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov Málek V. ,Zima Z.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Petroš P. ,Klívar M.
67 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín Chytil A. ,Dvořák J.
68 1. 12. 2018, 15:30 Ostrava B - Vsetín Duraj D. ,Antušák J.
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Odry Doupal J. ,Košnovský P.
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov Zima Z. ,Málek V.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov Herosch V. ,Přibyl L.
72 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice Burgertová G. ,Antušák J.
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Došlík V.
75 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Prostějov Duraj D.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov Zelený P. ,Grym J.
77 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice Antušák J. ,Burgertová G.
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Došlík V.
80 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Prostějov Duraj D.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Novák Z. ,Němeček J.
82 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Zima Z. ,Štrouf D.
83 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Málek V. ,Košnovský P.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Doupal J. ,Škrabal O.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Odry Souček M. ,Nedbálek F.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Němeček J. ,Novák Z.
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Štrouf D. ,Zima Z.
88 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Košnovský P. ,Málek V.
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Škrabal O. ,Doupal J.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Odry Nedbálek F. ,Souček M.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Odry Souček M. ,Šimáně M.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Vsetín Grym J. ,Olejník T.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín Zima Z. ,Košnovský P.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Duda D. ,Doupal J.
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Odry Musil K. ,Gallus M.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Vsetín Olejník T. ,Grym J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín Košnovský P. ,Zima Z.
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Doupal J. ,Duda D.
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Šlapanice Málek V.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Opava Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Bohačík R. ,Gill M.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
105 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Vsetín - Odry Možnár M.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Šlapanice Málek V.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Opava Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Gill M. ,Bohačík R.
109 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
110 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Vsetín - Odry Možnár M.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Petroš P. ,Burgertová G.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Konečný L. ,Vitanov I.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Capáková K. ,Topolánek M.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Zelený P. ,Šimáně M.
117 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Burgertová G. ,Petroš P.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Vitanov I. ,Konečný L.
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Topolánek M. ,Capáková K.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Šlapanice Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
122 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice Košnovský P. ,Gill M.
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Juliánov Němeček J. ,Došlík V.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Odry Štrouf D. ,Capáková K.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín Bohačík R. ,Topolánek M.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Šlapanice Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
127 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice Gill M. ,Košnovský P.
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Juliánov Došlík V. ,Němeček J.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Odry Capáková K. ,Štrouf D.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín Topolánek M. ,Bohačík R.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Přibyl L. ,Šimáně M.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Ostrava B Peťura Z. ,Herosch V.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Opava Zima Z. ,Málek V.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Gallus M. ,Pivnička L.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Ostrava B Herosch V. ,Peťura Z.
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Opava Málek V. ,Zima Z.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice Doupal J. ,Duraj D.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Juliánov Málek V. ,Došlík V.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Odry Klívar M. ,Košnovský P.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Petroš P. ,Štrouf D.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice Duraj D. ,Doupal J.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Juliánov Došlík V. ,Málek V.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Odry Košnovský P. ,Klívar M.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Štrouf D. ,Petroš P.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec Vinklárek K. ,Novák M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Opava Zaoral K. ,Šimek J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Ostranská T. ,Přibyl L.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec Herosch V. ,Grym J.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
159 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Opava Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Přibyl L. ,Ostranská T.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice NH Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Odry Zima Z. ,Kovář V.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Klívar M. ,Gill M.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice NH Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Odry Kovář V. ,Zima Z.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Gill M. ,Klívar M.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Topolánek M. ,Petroš P.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Capáková K. ,Štrouf D.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Juliánov Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov Zelený P. ,Souček M.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Petroš P. ,Topolánek M.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Štrouf D. ,Capáková K.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
180 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Juliánov Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
© ČVS 2015-2018