2. liga ženy - skupina C

19. kolo
Šlapanice-Odry
Juliánov-Vsetín
Kylešovice-Nový Jičín
Opava-Bílovec
Ostrava B-Prostějov
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-OdrySO12.1.15:00
Juliánov-VsetínSO12.1.14:00
Kylešovice-Nový JičínSO12.1.14:00
Opava-BílovecSO12.1.14:00
Ostrava B-ProstějovSO12.1.15:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Opava108110 29:727
2 Nový Jičín108011 26:825
3 Vsetín105320 28:1323
4 Kylešovice105005 16:1715
5 Ostrava B101414 20:2312
6 Bílovec102224 18:2212
7 Prostějov103025 15:2111
8 Juliánov102134 16:2511
9 Šlapanice101315 15:2510
10 Odry100127 7:294
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina C
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Šlapanice 2:3 (-15,-21,17,13,-12)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Juliánov 2:3 (-23,-20,21,16,-12)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:0 (23,18,18)
4 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Opava 0:3 (-15,-24,-25)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava B 2:3 (-25,-26,15,18,-15)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Šlapanice 2:3 (13,19,-13,-17,-8)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Juliánov 3:2 (23,-19,-20,21,8)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:1 (17,-21,14,21)
9 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (-14,13,22,-15,8)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava B 2:3 (20,12,-18,-15,-7)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava B 3:1 (-19,18,21,20)
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Opava - Prostějov NH 3:0 (16,11,11)
13 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec 3:1 (22,21,-22,20)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-21,23,-22,-13)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava B 2:3 (22,-22,-23,20,-9)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Opava - Prostějov NH 3:0 (20,24,12)
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec 3:0 (14,17,19)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-19,-19,-16)
20 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-14,-15,-11)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,19,22)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (17,6,16)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 3:0 (19,12,14)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 3:0 (13,20,21)
25 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Opava 1:3 (25,-23,-17,-12)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice 2:3 (-19,-22,21,17,-11)
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (15,11,18)
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 3:2 (21,-24,-23,18,13)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 0:3 (-21,-15,-17)
30 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Opava 2:3 (-21,-16,23,25,-13)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Opava 0:3 (-11,-19,-23)
32 21. 10. 2018, 12:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-11)
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Prostějov 3:1 (19,-21,21,12)
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec 3:2 (-22,-19,23,13,13)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (22,20,27)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Opava 1:3 (21,-17,-20,-12)
37 21. 10. 2018, 16:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice 1:3 (-14,23,-9,-16)
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Prostějov 3:1 (-24,22,13,17)
39 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec 0:3 (-17,-17,-8)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-14,23,-11,17,10)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,23,23)
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Vsetín 2:3 (-20,15,19,-14,-10)
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Odry 3:0 (21,20,17)
44 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Juliánov NH 2 3:0 (15,22,15)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice 3:0 (19,20,17)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,12,20)
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Vsetín 1:3 (-19,-16,18,-18)
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Odry 3:0 (7,20,15)
49 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Juliánov NH 2 3:2 (-25,26,-24,23,9)
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice 3:0 (13,16,15)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Ostranský T. ,Herosch V.
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Opava Novák M. ,Grym J.
53 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Odry - Ostrava B Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Vsetín - Prostějov Prokopec V. ,Zaoral K.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Tobolák J. ,Gallus M.
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Opava Grym J. ,Novák M.
58 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Odry - Ostrava B Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Vsetín - Prostějov Zaoral K. ,Prokopec V.
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T.
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Klívar M. ,Petroš P.
62 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín Dvořák J. ,Chytil A.
63 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín NH 2 Duraj D. ,Slezák J.
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Odry Košnovský P. ,Doupal J.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov Málek V. ,Zima Z.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Petroš P. ,Klívar M.
67 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín Chytil A. ,Dvořák J.
68 1. 12. 2018, 15:30 Ostrava B - Vsetín NH 2 Slezák J. ,Duraj D.
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Odry Doupal J. ,Košnovský P.
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov Zima Z. ,Málek V.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov Herosch V. ,Přibyl L.
72 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice Možnár M.
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Došlík V.
75 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Prostějov Duraj D.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov Zelený P. ,Grym J.
77 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice Možnár M.
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Došlík V.
80 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Prostějov Duraj D.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Novák Z. ,Němeček J.
82 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Zima Z. ,Štrouf D.
83 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Málek V. ,Košnovský P.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Doupal J. ,Škrabal O.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Odry Souček M. ,Nedbálek F.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Němeček J. ,Novák Z.
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Štrouf D. ,Zima Z.
88 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Košnovský P. ,Málek V.
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Škrabal O. ,Doupal J.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Odry Nedbálek F. ,Souček M.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Odry Souček M. ,Šimáně M.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Vsetín Grym J. ,Olejník T.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín Zima Z. ,Košnovský P.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Duda D. ,Doupal J.
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Odry Musil K. ,Gallus M.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Vsetín Olejník T. ,Grym J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín Košnovský P. ,Zima Z.
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Doupal J. ,Duda D.
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Šlapanice Málek V. ,Brand P.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Opava Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Bohačík R. ,Gill M.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
105 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Vsetín - Odry Možnár M.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Šlapanice Brand P. ,Málek V.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Opava Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Gill M. ,Bohačík R.
109 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
110 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Vsetín - Odry Možnár M.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Petroš P. ,Burgertová G.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Konečný L. ,Vitanov I.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Capáková K. ,Antušák J.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Zelený P. ,Šimáně M.
117 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Burgertová G. ,Petroš P.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Vitanov I. ,Konečný L.
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Antušák J. ,Capáková K.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Šlapanice Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
122 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Košnovský P. ,Gill M.
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Juliánov Němeček J. ,Došlík V.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Odry Štrouf D. ,Capáková K.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín Bohačík R. ,Topolánek M.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Šlapanice Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
127 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Gill M. ,Košnovský P.
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Juliánov Došlík V. ,Němeček J.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Odry Capáková K. ,Štrouf D.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín Topolánek M. ,Bohačík R.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Přibyl L. ,Šimáně M.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Ostrava B Peťura Z. ,Herosch V.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Opava Zima Z. ,Málek V.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Gallus M. ,Pivnička L.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Ostrava B Herosch V. ,Peťura Z.
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Opava Málek V. ,Zima Z.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice Doupal J. ,Duraj D.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Juliánov Málek V. ,Antušák J.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Odry Klívar M. ,Košnovský P.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Petroš P. ,Štrouf D.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice Duraj D. ,Doupal J.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Juliánov Antušák J. ,Málek V.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Odry Košnovský P. ,Klívar M.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Štrouf D. ,Petroš P.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec Vinklárek K. ,Novák M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Opava Zaoral K. ,Šimek J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Ostranská T. ,Přibyl L.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec Herosch V. ,Grym J.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
159 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Opava Šimek J. ,Zaoral K.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Přibyl L. ,Ostranská T.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice NH Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Odry Zima Z. ,Kovář V.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Klívar M. ,Gill M.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice NH Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Odry Kovář V. ,Zima Z.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Gill M. ,Klívar M.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Topolánek M. ,Petroš P.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Capáková K. ,Štrouf D.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Juliánov Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov Zelený P. ,Souček M.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Petroš P. ,Topolánek M.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Štrouf D. ,Capáková K.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
180 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Juliánov Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
© ČVS 2015-2018