Skupina C

2. kolo
Ostrava B3:0Odry(18, 17, 24)
Frýdek-Místek B0:3Nový Jičín(-20, -8, -21)
OP Prostějov0:3Opava(-14, -24, -20)
Bílovec3:0Kylešovice(11, 13, 19)
Prostějov B0:3Vsetín(-7, -15, -11)
Příští kolo
Odry0:3VsetínSO12.10.10:00
Kylešovice3:0Prostějov BSO12.10.10:00
Opava3:0BílovecSO12.10.10:00
Nový Jičín3:0OP ProstějovSO12.10.11:00
Ostrava B3:2Frýdek-Místek BNE13.10.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Nový Jičín 12 9 1 1 1 32:10 993:764 30
2 Opava 12 9 1 0 2 32:11 1012:816 29
3 Ostrava B 12 6 3 0 3 29:18 1035:962 24
4 Vsetín 12 5 2 1 4 25:20 939:907 20
5 Bílovec 12 5 1 2 4 25:21 1011:925 19
6 Odry 12 5 1 0 6 18:21 851:875 17
7 Frýdek-Místek B 12 3 0 3 6 17:29 895:1050 12
8 Prostějov B 12 3 0 1 8 13:29 812:971 10
9 Kylešovice 12 3 0 1 8 12:28 781:903 10
10 OP Prostějov 12 2 1 1 8 13:29 812:968 9
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Odry 1:3 (21,-21,-10,-21)
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-12,-13,19,-18)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Opava 0:3 (-16,-20,-12)
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 3:0 (12,21,14)
5 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov B - Vsetín 2:3 (18,23,-14,-12,-8)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Odry 3:0 (18,17,24)
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-20,-8,-21)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Opava 0:3 (-14,-24,-20)
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 3:0 (11,13,19)
10 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov B - Vsetín 0:3 (-7,-15,-11)
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-12,-17,-20)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov B 3:0 (21,8,16)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:0 (20,19,22)
14 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Nový Jičín - OP Prostějov 3:0 (17,16,15)
15 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B 3:2 (17,-22,-18,13,10)
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-20,-24,-20)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov B 3:0 (10,27,20)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:1 (19,-23,13,21)
19 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Nový Jičín - OP Prostějov 3:1 (16,-22,12,26)
20 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (19,19,11)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Odry 2:3 (-16,22,-16,22,-12)
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Ostrava B 1:3 (22,-15,-27,-14)
23 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 2:3 (18,-21,25,-18,-10)
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Opava 3:1 (-19,20,22,23)
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 3:0 (19,16,13)
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Odry 0:3 (-17,-25,-23)
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Ostrava B 2:3 (18,19,-16,-18,-10)
28 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 3:0 (20,18,25)
29 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov B - Opava 0:3 (-8,-21,-14)
30 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 3:1 (25,15,-17,20)
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice 3:0 (16,20,17)
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:1 (-20,8,15,16)
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov B 3:0 (23,18,9)
34 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 3:1 (14,-23,22,21)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - OP Prostějov 0:3 (-21,-13,-20)
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice 3:0 (25,20,22)
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:1 (-23,12,13,16)
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov B 3:0 (17,20,16)
39 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 3:1 (21,-13,13,21)
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - OP Prostějov 3:0 (18,22,12)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Odry 3:0 (18,27,18)
42 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B 3:1 (-22,15,21,14)
43 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Ostrava B 3:0 (9,21,25)
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-12,-18,20,22,11)
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Opava 2:3 (22,13,-24,-23,-6)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Odry 0:3 (-25,-23,-15)
47 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B 3:2 (-25,16,-25,14,11)
48 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov B - Ostrava B 3:1 (25,-23,19,16)
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Opava 3:1 (17,-21,16,21)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Opava 0:3 (-11,-23,-20)
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:0 (12,14,15)
53 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín 3:2 (19,-14,21,-19,9)
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Prostějov B 3:1 (19,-19,23,22)
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Bílovec 3:2 (20,-16,-13,16,9)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Opava 0:3 (-18,-16,-17)
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:0 (13,21,10)
58 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín 3:0 (14,23,18)
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Prostějov B 3:1 (24,-11,16,22)
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Bílovec 0:3 (-18,-9,-14)
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Odry Šebesta D. ,Vondráček J.
62 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov B - OP Prostějov Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
63 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
64 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Odry Vondráček J. ,Šebesta D.
67 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov B - OP Prostějov Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
68 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
69 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Chytil A.
72 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Opava Košnovský P.
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Kylešovice Štrouf D.
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Vsetín Možnár M. ,Šmidáková B.
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Prostějov B Petroš P.
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Chytil A.
77 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Opava Košnovský P.
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Kylešovice Štrouf D.
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Vsetín Možnár M. ,Šmidáková B.
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Prostějov B Petroš P.
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Odry Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Duda D. ,Bohačík R.
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - OP Prostějov Málek V. ,Duraj D.
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B Košnovský P.
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Štrouf D. ,Petroš P.
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov B - Odry Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Bohačík R. ,Duda D.
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - OP Prostějov Duraj D. ,Málek V.
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B Košnovský P.
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B Petroš P. ,Štrouf D.
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Ostrava B .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B Topolánek M. ,Mertl J.
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - OP Prostějov .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec .
95 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - Prostějov B .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Ostrava B .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B Topolánek M. ,Mertl J.
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - OP Prostějov .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec .
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - Prostějov B .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Odry .
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Prostějov B - Kylešovice .
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Nový Jičín Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Odry .
107 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Prostějov B - Kylešovice .
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Nový Jičín Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Frýdek-Místek B .
112 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - OP Prostějov .
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Prostějov B .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Frýdek-Místek B .
117 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - OP Prostějov .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Prostějov B .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Odry .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava .
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Nový Jičín Novák Z. ,Šenková M.
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Bohačík R. ,Mertl J.
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek B Dvořák J. ,Chytil A.
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Odry .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava .
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Nový Jičín Novák Z. ,Šenková M.
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Bohačík R. ,Mertl J.
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek B Chytil A. ,Dvořák J.
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Odry - OP Prostějov Novák Z. ,Šmidáková B.
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov B .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Odry - OP Prostějov Novák Z. ,Šmidáková B.
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
138 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov B .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Odry .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín .
143 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
144 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Frýdek-Místek B Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - OP Prostějov .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Odry .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín .
148 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
149 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Frýdek-Místek B Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - OP Prostějov .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec .
152 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Prostějov B Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
154 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec .
157 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Prostějov B Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
159 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Frýdek-Místek B .
164 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - OP Prostějov .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Bílovec .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Frýdek-Místek B .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - OP Prostějov .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Bílovec .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov B .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Kylešovice .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
175 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov B .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Kylešovice .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
180 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018