Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Skupina C

28. kolo
Odry-OP Prostějov
Frýdek-Místek B-Bílovec
Ostrava B-Prostějov B
Nový Jičín-Vsetín
Opava-Kylešovice
Příští kolo
Opava-OdrySO22.2.10:00
Kylešovice-Nový JičínSO22.2.10:00
Vsetín-Ostrava BSO22.2.9:00
Prostějov B-Frýdek-Místek BSO22.2.10:00
Bílovec-OP ProstějovSO22.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Frýdek-Místek B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Odry 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 OP Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Opava 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Prostějov B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Bílovec 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 Kylešovice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Odry Málek V. ,Duraj D.
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín Klívar M. ,Škrabal O.
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Opava Dvořák J.
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Petroš P.
5 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov B - Vsetín Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Odry Duraj D. ,Málek V.
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Klívar M.
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Opava Dvořák J.
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice Petroš P.
10 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov B - Vsetín Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Vsetín Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov B Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Štrouf D. ,Málek V.
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - OP Prostějov Novák Z. ,Chytil A.
15 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B Vondráček J. ,Košnovský P.
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Vsetín Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov B Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Málek V. ,Štrouf D.
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - OP Prostějov Chytil A. ,Novák Z.
20 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B Košnovský P. ,Vondráček J.
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Odry Štrouf D. ,Vondráček J.
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Ostrava B Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Petroš P.
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Opava Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Odry Vondráček J. ,Štrouf D.
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Ostrava B Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Petroš P. ,Škrabal O.
29 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov B - Opava Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
30 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice Luptáková P. ,Chytil A.
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín Brand P. ,Málek V.
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov B Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
34 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Došlík V.
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - OP Prostějov Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice Chytil A. ,Luptáková P.
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín Málek V. ,Brand P.
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov B Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
39 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Došlík V.
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - OP Prostějov Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Odry Šimek J. ,Došlík V.
42 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B Petroš P. ,Vondráček J.
43 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Ostrava B Novák Z. ,Došlík V.
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Pytela J. ,Šebesta D.
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Opava Doupal J. ,Duda D.
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Odry Došlík V. ,Šimek J.
47 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B Vondráček J. ,Petroš P.
48 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov B - Ostrava B Došlík V. ,Novák Z.
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Šebesta D. ,Pytela J.
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Opava Duda D. ,Doupal J.
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Opava Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Štrouf D. ,Klívar M.
53 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín Duraj D. ,Bohačík R.
54 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Prostějov B Košnovský P. ,Petroš P.
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Bílovec Dvořák J. ,Němeček L.
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Opava Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Klívar M. ,Štrouf D.
58 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín Bohačík R. ,Duraj D.
59 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Prostějov B Petroš P. ,Košnovský P.
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Bílovec Němeček L. ,Dvořák J.
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Odry Capáková K. ,Vondráček J.
62 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov B - OP Prostějov Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
63 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
64 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B .
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Bílovec - Odry Vondráček J. ,Capáková K.
67 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov B - OP Prostějov Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
68 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
69 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava B .
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kovář V. ,Kovář V.
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín .
72 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Kylešovice .
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Vsetín .
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Prostějov B .
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín .
77 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Kylešovice .
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Vsetín .
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Prostějov B .
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov B - Odry Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Komenského 701 Bílovec .
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kylešovice - OP Prostějov .
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B .
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov B - Odry Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Komenského 701 Bílovec .
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kylešovice - OP Prostějov .
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B .
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Ostrava B .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - OP Prostějov .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec .
95 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - Prostějov B .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Ostrava B .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - OP Prostějov .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec .
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - Prostějov B .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Odry .
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Prostějov B - Kylešovice .
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Nový Jičín .
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Odry .
107 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Prostějov B - Kylešovice .
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Nový Jičín .
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Frýdek-Místek B .
112 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - OP Prostějov .
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Prostějov B .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Frýdek-Místek B .
117 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - OP Prostějov .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Prostějov B .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Odry .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava .
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Nový Jičín .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek B .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Odry .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava .
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Nový Jičín .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek B .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Odry - OP Prostějov .
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov B .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Odry - OP Prostějov .
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
138 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Prostějov B .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Odry .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín .
143 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
144 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Frýdek-Místek B .
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - OP Prostějov .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Odry .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín .
148 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
149 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Frýdek-Místek B .
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - OP Prostějov .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec .
152 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Prostějov B .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
154 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec .
157 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Prostějov B .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
159 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Kylešovice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kylešovice - Frýdek-Místek B .
164 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Vsetín - OP Prostějov .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov B - Bílovec .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Kylešovice - Frýdek-Místek B .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Vsetín - OP Prostějov .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov B - Bílovec .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov B .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Kylešovice .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
175 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov B .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Kylešovice .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
180 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018