2. liga ženy - skupina C

9. kolo
Ostrava3:1Šlapanice(20, -24, 23, 16)
Kylešovice3:2Opava(8, -17, 21, -18, 9)
Odry3:1Vsetín(-20, 22, 20, 23)
Prostějov1:3Juliánov(-10, -20, 21, -12)
Nový Jičín3:2Bílovec(19, -14, -14, 16, 7)
Příští kolo
Ostrava3:0ŠlapaniceSO4.11.14:00
Kylešovice3:2OpavaSO4.11.13:00
Odry0:3VsetínSO4.11.15:00
Prostějov0:3JuliánovSO4.11.14:00
Nový Jičín3:0BílovecSO4.11.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Nový Jičín3629412 103:2896
2 Opava3629034 95:3490
3 Kylešovice3620358 83:5571
4 Ostrava36221112 79:5069
5 Juliánov36145314 72:6855
6 Vsetín36133218 63:7147
7 Šlapanice36104220 53:8140
8 Odry3683223 47:8432
9 Bílovec3653523 43:9426
10 Prostějov3631329 28:10114
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina C
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice NH 2 3:1 (16,23,-23,16)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Juliánov 3:0 (17,18,10)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Bílovec NH 3:0 (18,10,17)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín 3:2 (22,-22,-22,21,7)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov 3:0 (21,20,18)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice NH 2 3:1 (-14,18,18,18)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Juliánov 3:1 (23,18,-16,19)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Ostrava - Bílovec NH 3:0 (14,20,10)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (20,17,-23,16)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov 3:1 (23,-19,21,16)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 3:1 (24,-15,21,18)
12 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (9,12,9)
13 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 3:2 (-22,23,-18,25,12)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Ostrava NH 0:3 (-21,-21,-18)
15 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava NH 0:3 (-22,-23,-20)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 1:3 (22,-27,-23,-24)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (8,9,19)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-18)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Ostrava NH 1:3 (-21,21,-22,-19)
20 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava NH 1:3 (20,-18,-15,-25)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Šlapanice 3:0 (11,9,20)
22 14. 10. 2017, 12:00 Ostrava - Vsetín NH 3:0 (14,20,21)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov 3:1 (21,-24,18,22)
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec 3:0 (18,21,16)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-16,14,-23,-19)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Šlapanice 3:0 (12,15,13)
27 14. 10. 2017, 16:00 Ostrava - Vsetín NH 1:3 (-16,-22,24,-20)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov 1:3 (21,-23,-22,-22)
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec 3:1 (-25,18,21,14)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-21,-16,-17)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-11,-17,18,21,-7)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bílovec - Prostějov 3:1 (-19,23,18,20)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Odry 3:0 (15,14,14)
34 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 1:3 (-18,-15,13,-11)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava 3:0 (13,10,12)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-12,-22,-19)
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bílovec - Prostějov 2:3 (-20,15,-22,15,-12)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Odry 3:2 (-24,-20,9,12,2)
39 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 1:3 (-18,10,-11,-9)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava 3:1 (19,-24,13,14)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:1 (20,-24,23,16)
42 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Opava 3:2 (8,-17,21,-18,9)
43 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Odry - Vsetín 3:1 (-20,22,20,23)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Juliánov 1:3 (-10,-20,21,-12)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec NH 3:2 (19,-14,-14,16,7)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,20,24)
47 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Opava 3:2 (15,17,-12,-19,10)
48 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-20,-17,-22)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Juliánov 0:3 (-25,-25,-18)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec NH 3:0 (12,11,18)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec 0:3 (-20,-22,-10)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-15,24,-22,-23)
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Vsetín - Prostějov 3:0 (15,17,10)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Odry 3:1 (21,19,-20,14)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Ostrava - Kylešovice 3:0 (20,20,24)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec 1:3 (16,-12,-15,-20)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-23,18,-23,22,-11)
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Vsetín - Prostějov 1:3 (-24,-18,15,-17)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Odry 3:1 (-25,19,18,16)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Ostrava - Kylešovice 1:3 (22,-13,-22,-16)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice 2:3 (16,20,-22,-22,-7)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Ostrava 1:3 (-17,22,-15,-20)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Opava 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
64 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 3:1 (20,15,-22,23)
65 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 0:3 (-17,-12,-23)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (22,15,21)
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Ostrava 1:3 (-14,17,-10,-15)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Opava 1:3 (-20,23,-21,-22)
69 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 3:0 (18,23,15)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 1:3 (-16,-22,22,-22)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov 1:3 (15,-22,-13,-14)
72 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 3:2 (-25,-17,17,19,8)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 3:1 (14,21,-23,17)
74 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (-23,18,21,20)
75 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Odry 3:0 (31,15,24)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov 3:0 (17,17,22)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 3:1 (-21,13,4,14)
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-24,-17,-21)
79 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:2 (21,-19,24,-9,13)
80 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Odry 3:1 (19,18,-20,15)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,-18,25,-24)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 0:3 (-14,-14,-20)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 3:0 (21,17,17)
84 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Opava 0:3 (-6,-20,-11)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Vsetín 3:1 (12,25,-21,18)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Šlapanice 3:2 (-15,20,-22,18,8)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 0:3 (-15,-18,-14)
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 3:0 (17,19,13)
89 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (24,-23,-20,22,14)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Vsetín 1:3 (19,-21,-18,-19)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín 3:2 (22,23,-22,-20,12)
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Opava 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,-16,21,-16)
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:0 (21,18,16)
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Odry 0:3 (-18,-24,-17)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín 3:1 (19,-10,14,22)
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Opava 0:3 (-17,-25,-12)
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-18,-20)
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice 3:1 (21,-23,14,17)
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Odry 0:3 (-23,-20,-22)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice 0:3 (-19,-16,-23)
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-20,-21,16,-23)
103 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec 3:0 (12,15,26)
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Juliánov 3:1 (17,-18,21,21)
105 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:0 (10,16,22)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,-9,22,-17)
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-26,-15,-26)
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec 3:1 (-23,16,15,22)
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Juliánov 3:1 (-17,16,26,22)
110 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:1 (16,21,-19,18)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Opava 0:3 (-21,-19,-20)
112 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 Vsetín - Ostrava 3:2 (25,-21,20,-24,15)
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice 3:2 (-12,19,25,-14,12)
114 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Odry 3:1 (19,-15,23,15)
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov 3:0 (17,16,17)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Opava 3:1 (18,-17,19,17)
117 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 Vsetín - Ostrava 0:3 (-18,-16,-22)
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice 3:2 (13,19,-10,-24,15)
119 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Odry 2:3 (-18,17,18,-14,-8)
120 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov 3:0 (11,15,11)
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (13,12,23)
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Bílovec 1:3 (-24,-21,20,-23)
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Juliánov 0:3 (-20,-17,-24)
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín 3:0 (19,21,15)
125 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Ostrava - Opava 1:3 (20,-24,-16,-14)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (13,15,18)
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Bílovec 2:3 (-24,15,18,-15,-17)
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Juliánov 1:3 (-23,19,-20,-17)
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín 3:1 (19,22,-20,16)
130 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Ostrava - Opava 1:3 (25,-19,-23,-17)
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-15,-23)
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice 3:0 (21,16,20)
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Odry 3:0 (14,26,10)
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Prostějov 3:2 (-24,-16,13,16,11)
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-22,18,-15,-13)
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-13,-21)
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice 3:1 (13,19,-20,19)
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Odry 3:0 (21,22,18)
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Prostějov 3:0 (19,14,21)
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,24,-22,-16)
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov 3:1 (16,-24,23,22)
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Vsetín 0:3 (-21,-16,-16)
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Opava 0:3 (-24,-9,-29)
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava 3:0 (15,18,23)
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice 2:3 (-17,24,-20,23,-11)
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov 3:2 (-16,14,15,-23,14)
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Vsetín 0:3 (-19,-11,-19)
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Opava 1:3 (24,-16,-8,-17)
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava 3:1 (-26,18,9,16)
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice 1:3 (-18,-18,21,-10)
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Odry 3:0 (17,9,20)
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Prostějov 3:0 (12,12,20)
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-13,20,-21,-19)
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Bílovec 3:1 (25,-20,17,18)
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice 0:3 (-16,-23,-19)
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Odry 3:0 (21,18,15)
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Prostějov 3:0 (20,22,14)
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-18,-22,-18)
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Bílovec 3:0 (18,20,27)
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice 1:3 (-21,-21,20,-23)
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Vsetín NH2 0:3 (-25,-22,-20)
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 3:1 (20,-10,23,22)
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 0:3 (-11,-23,-23)
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice 3:2 (-20,-17,15,20,9)
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice 3:0 (22,20,13)
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Vsetín NH2 0:3 (-22,-20,-19)
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 3:0 (13,21,18)
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 1:3 (-17,-20,21,-21)
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice 3:0 (22,22,13)
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Odry 3:2 (-22,21,19,-22,11)
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov 1:3 (-19,21,-19,-22)
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-17,-22,14,-21)
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:0 (22,15,22)
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Juliánov NH 2 2:3 (-23,20,25,-19,-8)
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Odry 3:0 (19,22,16)
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov 3:0 (17,21,23)
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-20,23,-23,-20)
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:1 (9,-18,17,19)
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Juliánov NH 2 3:2 (-20,24,12,-20,9)
© ČVS 2015