Skupina B

22. kolo
Svitavy3:0Mladá Boleslav(14, 15, 19)
Liberec3:1Chabařovice(-14, 22, 24, 22)
Česká Třebová3:0Děčín-Rumburk(24, 16, 21)
Jablonec n. N.3:1Žižkov B(23, -23, 15, 14)
Červený Kostelec3:0Turnov(23, 16, 20)
Příští kolo
Svitavy-Červený KostelecSO25.1.10:00
Turnov-Jablonec n. N.SO25.1.9:00
Žižkov B-Česká TřebováSO25.1.10:00
Děčín-Rumburk-LiberecSO25.1.10:00
Mladá Boleslav-ChabařoviceSO25.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Červený Kostelec 22 14 1 4 3 55:26 1852:1617 48
2 Chabařovice 22 14 0 4 4 52:28 1849:1632 46
3 Děčín-Rumburk 22 10 7 1 4 55:34 1982:1827 45
4 Jablonec n. N. 22 11 2 4 5 48:36 1871:1782 41
5 Česká Třebová 22 10 2 2 8 43:38 1830:1740 36
6 Liberec 22 10 1 1 10 41:39 1725:1759 33
7 Svitavy 22 8 3 2 9 42:42 1799:1815 32
8 Turnov 22 6 5 0 11 35:47 1748:1811 28
9 Žižkov B 22 3 3 3 13 31:56 1810:1960 18
10 Mladá Boleslav 22 0 0 3 19 10:66 1311:1834 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:1 (24,19,-23,21)
2 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Červený Kostelec - Žižkov B 2:3 (-21,-23,14,24,-12)
3 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-16,23,-15,-11)
4 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Chabařovice 3:2 (-18,20,-22,16,12)
5 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (23,18,21)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Svitavy 3:1 (18,-13,22,21)
7 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Červený Kostelec - Žižkov B 3:0 (19,12,22)
8 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Jablonec n. N. - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (-15,20,-21,15,-8)
9 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Chabařovice 3:0 (24,21,24)
10 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (21,20,-18,17)
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Svitavy 1:3 (25,-23,-17,-19)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Liberec 3:1 (19,23,-23,19)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Česká Třebová 3:0 (14,7,18)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Jablonec n. N. 2:3 (-19,17,19,-24,-10)
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-22,-14,-16)
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Svitavy 0:3 (-13,-11,-14)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Liberec 3:1 (25,13,-19,10)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,23,19)
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Jablonec n. N. 1:3 (-29,-17,24,-11)
20 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-22,-12,-22)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:0 (21,18,16)
22 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Turnov 3:0 (23,16,18)
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov B 3:0 (16,20,17)
24 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-23,-17,21,-24)
25 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Chabařovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (12,19,21)
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:1 (-23,18,13,18)
27 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Turnov 3:1 (-21,23,15,16)
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov B 3:2 (21,-19,-21,12,12)
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (16,-20,-20,24,-13)
30 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Chabařovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (14,9,15)
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Chabařovice 3:2 (-17,21,13,-16,12)
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,11,9)
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Liberec 3:0 (12,18,15)
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-22,-17,-20)
35 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-25,-22,-17)
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Chabařovice 3:1 (-23,21,24,19)
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,18,11)
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Liberec 1:3 (-21,17,-18,-22)
39 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová 3:2 (23,-20,19,-24,12)
40 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 3:0 (22,20,22)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Svitavy 3:0 (19,18,19)
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (11,18,-26,21)
43 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-17,-17)
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Žižkov B 1:3 (-19,-14,22,-18)
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Svitavy 2:3 (-20,22,21,-19,-8)
47 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-12,-21,-26)
48 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Liberec 3:0 (18,18,22)
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Žižkov B 2:3 (24,-13,-22,17,-11)
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (25,19,-27,-16,-8)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Děčín-Rumburk 3:1 (-15,20,23,22)
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-14,-22,-24)
53 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (13,14,17)
54 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec 3:1 (-23,16,17,8)
55 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Jablonec n. N. - Česká Třebová 3:1 (26,25,-23,21)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (20,-23,-12,-19)
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-19,-23)
58 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 Turnov - Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (-22,-20,16,16,5)
59 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec 3:1 (19,-21,18,18)
60 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Jablonec n. N. - Česká Třebová 3:0 (25,19,21)
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (21,17,19)
62 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Jablonec n. N. 3:0 (19,23,21)
63 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-15,-21,-12)
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Turnov 3:0 (21,19,22)
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:1 (23,-17,19,21)
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:1 (15,-27,15,20)
67 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-19,-22,-21)
68 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-21,-17,-18)
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Turnov 3:0 (12,10,21)
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 1:3 (-23,-15,23,-29)
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Žižkov B 3:2 (-17,26,-14,21,15)
72 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Děčín-Rumburk 3:2 (13,21,-18,-24,15)
73 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Chabařovice 1:3 (-11,19,-27,-23)
74 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-21,-17,-9)
75 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 3:1 (-24,21,20,16)
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Žižkov B 3:0 (22,22,16)
77 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-26,-22,21,-22)
78 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Chabařovice 3:2 (-12,-13,14,25,12)
79 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec n. N. 2:3 (-23,17,25,-19,-6)
80 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec 1:3 (23,-21,-20,-21)
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Svitavy 3:0 (13,19,21)
82 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-16,-18,-11)
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Jablonec n. N. 3:0 (19,20,14)
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (21,20,-20,-16,11)
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Turnov 1:3 (16,-22,-23,-21)
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Svitavy 3:2 (-23,19,21,-14,6)
87 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-17,-25,21,-12)
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Jablonec n. N. 3:0 (23,22,20)
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-12,-21,-19)
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:30 Žižkov B - Turnov 1:3 (27,-14,-15,-22)
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Svitavy - Turnov 3:0 (20,20,24)
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (22,-17,-18,23,11)
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Jablonec n. N. 3:2 (-25,22,-21,23,12)
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Česká Třebová 3:1 (19,20,-18,20)
95 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-12,-23)
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 12:00 Svitavy - Turnov 2:3 (23,17,-22,-19,-12)
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-18,-14,-22)
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Jablonec n. N. 3:2 (20,-16,17,-23,9)
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Česká Třebová 3:0 (19,23,27)
100 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec 0:3 (-10,-5,-19)
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,11,20)
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Chabařovice 0:3 (-23,-11,-19)
103 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (-21,21,11,-20,-11)
104 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov B Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou 3:1 (17,18,-23,11)
105 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Turnov 2:3 (22,-15,21,-23,-9)
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (14,15,19)
107 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Chabařovice 3:1 (-14,22,24,22)
108 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Děčín-Rumburk 3:0 (24,16,21)
109 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov B Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou 3:1 (23,-23,15,14)
110 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Turnov 3:0 (23,16,20)
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Veselý A. ,Sochor J.
112 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Turnov - Jablonec n. N. Louka P. ,Kučera S.
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Česká Třebová Kohlmann T. ,Pítr V.
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Liberec Stránský P. ,Denk M.
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Chabařovice Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Sochor J. ,Veselý A.
117 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Jablonec n. N. Kučera S. ,Louka P.
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Česká Třebová Pítr V. ,Kohlmann T.
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Liberec Denk M. ,Stránský P.
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Chabařovice Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Svitavy .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Děčín-Rumburk Motl J. ,Kochman M.
123 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 Liberec - Žižkov B .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Veselý A. ,Richtera P.
125 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Červený Kostelec .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Svitavy .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Děčín-Rumburk Kochman M. ,Motl J.
128 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Žižkov B .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov Richtera P. ,Veselý A.
130 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Červený Kostelec .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Jablonec n. N. .
132 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Turnov .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mladá Boleslav .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Jablonec n. N. .
137 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová .
138 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Turnov .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mladá Boleslav .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Svitavy .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
143 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Turnov Motl J. ,Louka P.
144 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec .
145 22. 2. 2020, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Jablonec n. N. .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Svitavy .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
148 22. 2. 2020, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Turnov Louka P. ,Motl J.
149 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec .
150 22. 2. 2020, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Jablonec n. N. .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Richtera P. ,Veselý A.
152 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Liberec .
153 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Mladá Boleslav .
154 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Turnov - Chabařovice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Veselý A. ,Richtera P.
157 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Liberec .
158 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Mladá Boleslav .
159 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Turnov - Chabařovice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Svitavy .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Turnov .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Červený Kostelec .
164 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Mladá Boleslav .
165 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Svitavy .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Turnov .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Červený Kostelec .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Mladá Boleslav .
170 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec .
172 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Mladá Boleslav .
173 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Chabařovice Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
174 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Děčín-Rumburk .
175 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Liberec .
177 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Mladá Boleslav .
178 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Chabařovice Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
179 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Děčín-Rumburk .
180 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018