2. liga muži - skupina C

18. kolo
Česká Třebová II1:3Šlapanice(25, -15, -17, -18)
Olomoucko3:1Nový Jičín(-21, 19, 16, 21)
Drásov2:3Volejbal Ostrava(-25, -21, 15, 19, -11)
Holubice3:0Morávka(25, 17, 15)
Lanškroun1:3Blue Volley(-16, -21, 23, -21)
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-Blue VolleySO12.1.9:00
Lanškroun-MorávkaSO12.1.9:00
Holubice-Volejbal OstravaSO12.1.10:00
Drásov-Nový JičínSO12.1.10:00
Olomoucko-Česká Třebová IISO12.1.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Holubice1919000 57:257
2 Volejbal Ostrava1912403 49:2244
3 Morávka1911116 40:2736
4 Drásov199226 40:3433
5 Šlapanice198227 37:3830
6 Blue Volley187326 38:3629
7 Olomoucko1933211 25:4717
8 Nový Jičín1841211 26:4216
9 Lanškroun1940411 24:4616
10 Česká Třebová II1922213 21:5012
11 SCM-CVS-KTI81016 8:214
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Šlapanice 2:3 (-22,19,-22,20,-16)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Lanškroun 3:0 (17,16,16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 0:3 (-18,-11,-21)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 1:3 (18,-17,-15,-17)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Olomoucko 3:0 (20,20,22)
6 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Olomoucko 0:3 (-21,-20,-23)
2. kolo
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Šlapanice 3:2 (-18,19,12,-20,11)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Lanškroun 3:0 (25,12,21)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-20,-25)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 1:3 (-16,22,-19,-14)
11 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Olomoucko 3:2 (23,-20,-26,22,14)
12 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (23,25,17)
3. kolo
13 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Olomoucko 3:0 (17,20,18)
14 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 3:2 (-16,18,-20,25,10)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (11,14,13)
16 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-21,-19)
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Morávka NH 1:3 (18,-18,-23,-17)
18 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Šlapanice 1:3 (-19,-19,16,-24)
4. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Olomoucko 3:1 (16,19,-14,18)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (13,14,20)
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,24,20)
22 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-22,-19,25,-20)
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Morávka NH 2:3 (-20,17,-25,23,-13)
24 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Lanškroun 1:3 (-16,-15,16,-16)
5. kolo
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 3:1 (21,-20,20,15)
26 20. 10. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley 3:1 (15,-20,21,18)
27 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Lanškroun 3:2 (24,-18,-20,12,9)
28 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Holubice 1:3 (18,-21,-18,-14)
29 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Drásov NH 1:3 (26,-23,-22,-20)
30 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Nový Jičín NH 1 Ostranský T. ,Ostranská T.
6. kolo
31 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 3:1 (16,-24,16,19)
32 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Blue Volley 3:0 (12,16,22)
33 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Lanškroun 3:0 (18,22,17)
34 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Holubice 0:3 (-22,-23,-16)
35 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Drásov NH 0:3 (-22,-26,-20)
36 6. 1. 2019, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Blue Volley NH 2 Ostranská T. ,Ostranský T.
7. kolo
37 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 1:3 (-18,22,-23,-24)
38 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Olomoucko 3:0 (18,20,19)
39 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (19,23,18)
40 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-24,-18,23,21,9)
41 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava 1:3 (-19,-17,23,-21)
42 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Holubice 0:3 (-18,-13,-23)
8. kolo
43 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 3:1 (21,-21,23,23)
44 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Olomoucko 3:0 (14,18,11)
45 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (19,22,13)
46 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,20,22)
47 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-15,-17)
48 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Morávka 0:3 (-14,-15,-20)
9. kolo
49 10. 11. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,19,20)
50 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 0:3 (-19,-9,-22)
51 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Blue Volley 1:3 (-22,20,-25,-24)
52 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Lanškroun NH 3:2 (-22,23,-23,20,12)
53 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Drásov - Holubice 0:3 (-25,-23,-11)
54 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Drásov 1:3 (-14,21,-24,-17)
10. kolo
55 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,22,19)
56 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 3:0 (22,18,12)
57 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Blue Volley 1:3 (-21,19,-17,-23)
58 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Lanškroun NH 0:3 (-24,-24,-15)
59 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Drásov - Holubice 0:3 (-23,-14,-22)
60 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 SCM-CVS-KTI - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (-23,17,22,-23,-9)
11. kolo
61 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-17,-21,-20)
62 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Drásov 0:3 (-14,-21,-16)
63 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Blue Volley - Olomoucko 3:2 (23,-19,-16,22,9)
64 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (15,22,23)
65 11. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:1 (16,-22,18,13)
12. kolo
66 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-20,-23,-14)
67 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Drásov 2:3 (27,-14,21,-10,-8)
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Blue Volley - Olomoucko 3:1 (-26,25,22,17)
69 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (22,23,14)
70 11. 11. 2018, 15:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-23,20,26,22)
13. kolo
71 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 1:3 (22,-20,-14,-17)
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (15,-18,18,-26,-13)
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomoucko - Morávka NH 3:1 (19,-13,18,18)
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Blue Volley 3:1 (22,23,-18,19)
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Lanškroun 3:0 (16,13,15)
14. kolo
76 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 1:3 (-22,-11,17,-16)
77 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Ostrava 3:1 (22,16,-21,23)
78 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomoucko - Morávka NH 3:2 (17,21,-22,-25,12)
79 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Blue Volley 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-17)
80 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Lanškroun 3:0 (14,17,23)
15. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun 3:1 (-18,15,24,22)
82 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley - Holubice NH 0:3 (-18,-9,-18)
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Morávka - Drásov 3:0 (22,16,24)
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Olomoucko 3:0 (20,17,17)
85 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (30,19,19)
16. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun 3:2 (14,-23,-25,22,14)
87 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Blue Volley - Holubice NH 1:3 (-12,-18,17,-19)
88 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Morávka - Drásov 3:1 (23,18,-17,18)
89 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Olomoucko 3:0 (18,15,24)
90 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (17,19,-23,19)
17. kolo
91 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 3:2 (-23,21,22,-16,12)
92 15. 12. 2018, 09:00 Olomoucko - Nový Jičín NH 3:2 (16,-21,-23,19,14)
93 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (26,22,-26,-22,-13)
94 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:0 (15,23,19)
95 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Blue Volley 1:3 (-21,13,-23,-23)
18. kolo
96 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 1:3 (25,-15,-17,-18)
97 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Olomoucko - Nový Jičín NH 3:1 (-21,19,16,21)
98 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Volejbal Ostrava 2:3 (-25,-21,15,19,-11)
99 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:0 (25,17,15)
100 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Blue Volley 1:3 (-16,-21,23,-21)
19. kolo
101 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Blue Volley Šimáně M. ,Souček M.
102 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Morávka Krátký M. ,Sochor J.
103 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
104 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Konečný L. ,Zelený P.
105 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Olomoucko - Česká Třebová II Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
20. kolo
106 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Blue Volley Gallus M. ,Musil K.
107 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Morávka Sochor J. ,Krátký M.
108 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Volejbal Ostrava Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
109 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín Zelený P. ,Konečný L.
110 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Olomoucko - Česká Třebová II Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
21. kolo
111 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Olomoucko - Šlapanice Došlík V. ,Chytil A.
112 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
113 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Škrabal O. ,Duda D.
114 19. 1. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Lanškroun Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
115 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Blue Volley Klívar M. ,Petroš P.
22. kolo
116 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Šlapanice Chytil A. ,Došlík V.
117 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
118 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice Duda D. ,Škrabal O.
119 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Lanškroun Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
120 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Blue Volley Petroš P. ,Klívar M.
23. kolo
121 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
122 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava Štrouf D. ,Málek V.
123 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Nový Jičín Husák J. ,Kučera P.
124 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Česká Třebová II Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
125 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Olomoucko Gallus M. ,Tobolák J.
24. kolo
126 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Morávka Šimáně M. ,Zelený P.
127 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Volejbal Ostrava Málek V. ,Štrouf D.
128 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Nový Jičín Kučera P. ,Husák J.
129 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Česká Třebová II Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
130 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Olomoucko Tobolák J. ,Gallus M.
25. kolo
131 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Konečný L. ,Nedbálek F.
132 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Holubice Chytil A. ,Valoušek P.
133 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Sochor J. ,Veselý A.
134 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Petroš P. ,Zima Z.
135 9. 2. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Duraj D. ,Klívar M.
26. kolo
136 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Nedbálek F. ,Konečný L.
137 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Holubice Valoušek P. ,Chytil A.
138 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Veselý A. ,Sochor J.
139 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Zima Z. ,Petroš P.
140 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Morávka Klívar M. ,Duraj D.
27. kolo
141 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Šimáně M. ,Přibyl L.
142 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín Škrabal O. ,Štrouf D.
143 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Česká Třebová II Topolánek M. ,Duraj D.
144 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Olomoucko Veselý A. ,Sochor J.
145 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
28. kolo
146 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Volejbal Ostrava Tobolák J. ,Gallus M.
147 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín Štrouf D. ,Škrabal O.
148 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Česká Třebová II Duraj D. ,Topolánek M.
149 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Olomoucko Sochor J. ,Veselý A.
150 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
29. kolo
151 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice Konečný L. ,Zelený P.
152 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun Gallus M. ,Musil K.
153 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Blue Volley Valoušek P. ,Šimek J.
154 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Morávka Klár V. ,Krátký M.
155 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Zima Z. ,Škrabal O.
30. kolo
156 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice Zelený P. ,Konečný L.
157 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun Musil K. ,Gallus M.
158 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Blue Volley Šimek J. ,Valoušek P.
159 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Morávka Krátký M. ,Klár V.
160 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Volejbal Ostrava Škrabal O. ,Zima Z.
31. kolo
161 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Novák M. ,Vinklárek K.
162 9. 3. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Česká Třebová II Capáková K. ,Málek V.
163 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Olomoucko Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
164 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Drásov Duraj D. ,Petroš P.
165 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Holubice Kučera P. ,Husák J.
32. kolo
166 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín Grym J. ,Herosch V.
167 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Česká Třebová II Málek V. ,Capáková K.
168 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Olomoucko Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
169 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Drásov Petroš P. ,Duraj D.
170 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Holubice Husák J. ,Kučera P.
33. kolo
171 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Kučera P. ,Husák J.
172 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Holubice - Blue Volley Možnár M. ,Grym J.
173 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Morávka Souček M. ,Herosch V.
174 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Olomoucko - Volejbal Ostrava Veselý A. ,Němeček L.
175 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Nový Jičín Krátký M. ,Richtera P.
34. kolo
176 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Husák J. ,Kučera P.
177 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Holubice - Blue Volley Grym J. ,Možnár M.
178 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Morávka Herosch V. ,Souček M.
179 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Olomoucko - Volejbal Ostrava Němeček L. ,Veselý A.
180 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Nový Jičín Richtera P. ,Krátký M.
35. kolo
181 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Vinklárek K. ,Peťura Z.
182 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomoucko Burgertová G. ,Zima Z.
183 23. 3. 2019, 10:30 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Košnovský P. ,Málek V.
184 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice Bohačík R. ,Klívar M.
185 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Blue Volley - Lanškroun Duraj D. ,Doupal J.
36. kolo
186 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Souček M. ,Zelený P.
187 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomoucko Zima Z. ,Burgertová G.
188 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ostrava - Drásov Málek V. ,Košnovský P.
189 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice Klívar M. ,Bohačík R.
190 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Blue Volley - Lanškroun Doupal J. ,Duraj D.
© ČVS 2015-2018