Skupina C

1. kolo
Drásov-Č. Třebová
Kometa-Pardubice
Brno-jih-Choceň
Letovice-H. Brod
SCM-ČVS-KTI-Brno-jih
Příští kolo
Drásov-Č. TřebováSO3.10.14:00
Kometa-PardubiceSO3.10.14:00
Brno-jih-ChoceňSO3.10.15:00
Letovice-H. BrodSO3.10.14:00
SCM-ČVS-KTI-KometaNE1.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 VK Choceň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SKP Kometa Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Sokol Letovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 VS Drásov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TJ Sokol Brno - jih 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 SCM-ČVS-KTI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Č. Třebová .
2 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - Pardubice .
3 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Choceň .
4 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Letovice - H. Brod .
5 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Brno-jih .
2. kolo
6 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Č. Třebová .
7 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - Pardubice .
8 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Choceň .
9 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Letovice - H. Brod .
10 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Kometa .
3. kolo
11 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Letovice .
12 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
13 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Kometa .
14 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
15 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Drásov .
4. kolo
16 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Letovice .
17 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
18 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Kometa .
19 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
20 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Letovice .
5. kolo
21 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - H. Králové B .
22 17. 10. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Č. Třebová .
23 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
24 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
25 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Č. Třebová .
6. kolo
26 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - H. Králové B .
27 17. 10. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Č. Třebová .
28 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
29 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
30 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - H. Brod Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
7. kolo
31 31. 10. 2020, 11:00 Pardubice - H. Brod .
32 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Letovice .
33 31. 10. 2020, 09:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih .
34 31. 10. 2020, 09:00 Drásov - Kometa .
35 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - H. Králové B Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
8. kolo
36 31. 10. 2020, 15:00 Pardubice - H. Brod .
37 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Letovice .
38 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih .
39 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 Drásov - Kometa .
40 20. 12. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Pardubice Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
9. kolo
41 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Brno-jih - Drásov .
42 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Letovice - H. Králové B .
43 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Třebová .
44 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
45 20. 12. 2020, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Choceň Sportovní 1801 Nymburk .
10. kolo
46 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Brno-jih - Drásov .
47 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 Letovice - H. Králové B .
48 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 H. Brod - Č. Třebová .
49 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
11. kolo
50 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Choceň .
51 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod .
52 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Letovice .
53 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
12. kolo
54 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Choceň .
55 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod .
56 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Letovice .
57 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
13. kolo
58 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Letovice - Kometa .
59 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
60 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 Choceň - H. Králové B .
61 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Č. Třebová .
14. kolo
62 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Letovice - Kometa .
63 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
64 28. 11. 2020, 15:00 Choceň - H. Králové B .
65 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Č. Třebová .
15. kolo
66 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice .
67 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Choceň .
68 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
69 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
16. kolo
70 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice .
71 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Choceň .
72 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
73 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
17. kolo
74 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih .
75 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa .
76 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov .
77 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - H. Králové B .
18. kolo
78 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih .
79 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa .
80 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov .
81 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - H. Králové B .
19. kolo
82 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Drásov .
83 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
84 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
85 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Letovice .
20. kolo
86 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Drásov .
87 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
88 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
89 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Letovice .
21. kolo
90 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Choceň .
91 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
92 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Č. Třebová .
93 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
22. kolo
94 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Choceň .
95 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
96 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Č. Třebová .
97 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
23. kolo
98 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - Kometa .
99 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-jih .
100 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Pardubice - Letovice .
101 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
24. kolo
102 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - Kometa .
103 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-jih .
104 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Pardubice - Letovice .
105 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
25. kolo
106 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Pardubice .
107 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Č. Třebová .
108 6. 2. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
109 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Drásov .
26. kolo
110 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Pardubice .
111 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Č. Třebová .
112 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
113 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Drásov .
27. kolo
114 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
115 13. 2. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
116 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - H. Brod .
117 13. 2. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň .
28. kolo
118 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
119 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
120 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - H. Brod .
121 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň .
29. kolo
122 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Č. Třebová .
123 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
124 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Drásov .
125 14. 11. 2020, 11:00 Brno-jih - Kometa .
30. kolo
126 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Č. Třebová .
127 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
128 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Drásov .
129 14. 11. 2020, 15:00 Brno-jih - Kometa .
31. kolo
130 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Letovice .
131 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
132 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
133 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Pardubice .
32. kolo
134 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Letovice .
135 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
136 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
137 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Pardubice .
33. kolo
138 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
139 13. 3. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - Drásov .
140 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
141 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Brno-jih .
34. kolo
142 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
143 13. 3. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - Drásov .
144 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
145 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Brno-jih .
35. kolo
146 20. 3. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
147 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Choceň .
148 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
149 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 H. Králové B - Č. Třebová .
36. kolo
150 20. 3. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
151 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Choceň .
152 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
153 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 H. Králové B - Č. Třebová .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018