2. liga ženy - skupina A

34. kolo
Děčín-Rumburk3:0Chabařovice(13, 13, 18)
15. ZŠ Plzeň1:3Plzeň B(-24, -17, 20, -21)
Příbram0:3Mělník(-22, -20, -26)
Bohemians2:3Žižkov B(-24, -21, 14, 17, -12)
Třebín0:3Střešovice B(-20, -20, -17)
Příští kolo
Chabařovice-TřebínSO23.3.10:00
Střešovice B-BohemiansSO23.3.9:00
Žižkov B-PříbramSO23.3.10:00
Mělník-15. ZŠ PlzeňSO23.3.9:00
Plzeň B-Děčín-RumburkSO23.3.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Plzeň B3421625 86:4577
2 Děčín-Rumburk3421355 85:4374
3 Chabařovice3420338 78:4869
4 Střešovice B3416558 78:5463
5 Příbram3412859 75:6357
6 15. ZŠ Plzeň34154213 68:6155
7 Bohemians3474617 53:8035
8 Žižkov B3466418 52:8334
9 Třebín3453620 45:8727
10 Mělník3432623 36:9219
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:1 (-19,16,17,21)
2 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (22,-23,-17,-16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (23,-13,-23,-17)
4 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 2:3 (-16,26,-16,23,-9)
5 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Bohemians 1:3 (-7,18,-11,-7)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,20,-20,24,6)
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (14,-27,-18,14,-12)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-23,26,14,22)
9 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 0:3 (-18,-17,-23)
10 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Bohemians 2:3 (23,-18,-19,21,-13)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:1 (-24,22,19,20)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (23,13,19)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,22,14)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:1 (11,-19,16,23)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:0 (23,20,17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:1 (-21,15,24,16)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:1 (10,23,-21,18)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,16,-20,24)
20 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:0 (12,19,19)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-14)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 1:3 (-9,20,-16,-24)
23 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk 3:1 (22,-19,21,18)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-17,-20,23,19,-4)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Příbram 1:3 (-23,-18,20,-23)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-13,-18)
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 1:3 (-14,19,-24,-14)
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-23,-24,-21)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-23,-21)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Příbram 3:2 (22,-12,-23,21,5)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 3:0 (16,13,26)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians 3:1 (-26,18,26,11)
33 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín 3:2 (-18,20,-24,14,9)
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:2 (-16,19,15,-13,9)
35 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 2:3 (22,-15,-18,22,-13)
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians 3:2 (-15,16,22,-21,17)
38 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín 2:3 (-20,17,18,-14,-8)
39 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (18,18,-22,22)
40 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 2:3 (-23,14,-18,22,-11)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-13,20,-18,-21)
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 3:0 (21,19,18)
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň B NH 2 1:3 (-11,17,-11,-16)
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk 3:0 (18,26,20)
45 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-21,17,-18,-13)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-15,-23)
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 3:2 (21,-21,21,-18,7)
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň B NH 2 0:3 (-14,-17,-13)
49 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-12,-17,18,-23)
50 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-14,14,-21,-23)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (19,-22,23,16)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram 1:3 (-15,22,-17,-4)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians 2:3 (-22,13,-23,21,-13)
54 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Třebín 1:3 (-15,14,-19,-15)
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 1:3 (24,-21,-23,-21)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (23,-23,16,19)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram 2:3 (21,-18,21,-19,-10)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians 3:1 (-22,22,16,24)
59 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Třebín 2:3 (19,-19,18,-16,-10)
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 3:1 (-19,23,14,15)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-25,22,-23,-16)
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 1:3 (-23,19,-21,-21)
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Mělník 2:3 (-22,-24,23,22,-8)
64 2. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-23)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-22,10,-22,-13)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 2:3 (-19,24,-25,21,-13)
67 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 2:3 (20,-19,17,-23,-11)
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Mělník 3:0 (24,24,17)
69 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (19,18,17)
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk 3:0 (12,23,22)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-22,-24,-19)
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (19,22,-19,-25,-11)
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 2:3 (12,22,-20,-14,-8)
74 8. 12. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - Bohemians 3:2 (-22,-23,17,23,7)
75 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Třebín 3:0 (20,25,11)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-22,-21,-19)
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (15,17,22)
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:1 (25,19,-21,19)
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Bohemians 3:1 (20,-22,22,17)
80 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Třebín 3:1 (15,16,-22,22)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 1:3 (-23,25,-17,-17)
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 2:3 (17,-24,13,-24,-13)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (21,19,15)
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B 2:3 (24,27,-19,-19,-11)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-7,-16,23,-18)
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 3:2 (20,-20,21,-23,6)
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (19,19,17)
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B 3:0 (16,22,20)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:1 (20,19,-23,19)
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník 3:0 (20,17,23)
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 3:1 (11,16,-21,22)
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Příbram - Střešovice B 2:3 (13,20,-16,-24,-6)
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Třebín 3:2 (-22,-23,18,23,14)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,19,19)
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník 3:0 (19,22,11)
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 3:0 (26,16,17)
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Příbram - Střešovice B 2:3 (19,21,-17,-24,-14)
100 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Třebín 3:1 (-22,15,22,22)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice 2:3 (15,-16,19,-15,-11)
102 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Třebín - Příbram NH 2:3 (22,-9,-14,23,-7)
103 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (27,-19,-22,-23)
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-19,-9,-16)
105 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Mělník - Plzeň B 2:3 (-23,16,19,-20,-7)
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-22,-18)
107 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Třebín - Příbram NH 0:3 (-25,-20,-11)
108 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (22,25,17)
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk 3:2 (-18,-18,26,20,12)
110 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Mělník - Plzeň B 1:3 (-21,21,-19,-20)
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 3:0 (18,8,22)
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B 3:0 (19,15,20)
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B 2:3 (18,-22,-21,18,-13)
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín 3:0 (13,11,14)
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Bohemians 3:0 (16,22,17)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 3:0 (18,20,21)
117 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B 3:1 (-24,15,28,12)
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B 3:2 (18,16,-18,-19,10)
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín 3:1 (11,-22,14,9)
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Bohemians 3:0 (18,23,19)
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,18,8)
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (22,20,21)
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-22,-18,22,-14)
124 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B 2:3 (18,12,-23,-24,-6)
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 3:1 (23,19,-17,17)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:2 (-19,24,-20,19,14)
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-18,-22,18,23,-7)
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk 3:1 (-16,19,19,14)
129 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B 3:0 (19,18,22)
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,22,-15,21,-12)
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (9,23,21)
132 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Mělník - Střešovice B 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín 3:0 (16,13,17)
134 16. 2. 2019, 11:30 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians 3:0 (29,16,23)
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 1:3 (-19,-24,21,-20)
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,17,11)
137 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Mělník - Střešovice B 0:3 (-20,-16,-20)
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín 3:0 (23,18,20)
139 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians 3:1 (20,-18,18,7)
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 2:3 (17,19,-24,-13,-13)
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 1:3 (17,-17,-18,-18)
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk NH 0:3 (-19,-24,-22)
143 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-22,-18)
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Mělník 3:0 (23,23,20)
145 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:2 (16,-24,-19,23,11)
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 2:3 (-18,21,22,-22,-12)
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk NH 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
148 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B 0:3 (-18,-25,-23)
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Mělník 3:1 (-18,14,22,19)
150 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,12,19)
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 1:3 (-22,19,-19,-20)
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 0:3 (-20,-20,-21)
153 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Bohemians 1:3 (-22,6,-25,-24)
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:1 (21,15,-17,23)
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (15,24,14)
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 0:3 (-20,-20,-15)
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 2:3 (-25,-21,20,23,-7)
158 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Bohemians 3:0 (20,15,21)
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:2 (-28,-22,17,15,8)
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (15,17,14)
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice 3:1 (-21,14,13,15)
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-17,-17)
163 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Mělník 3:1 (-25,23,13,15)
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B 3:0 (26,15,9)
165 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Střešovice B 0:3 (-12,-21,-15)
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice 3:0 (13,13,18)
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 1:3 (-24,-17,20,-21)
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Mělník 0:3 (-22,-20,-26)
169 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B 2:3 (-24,-21,14,17,-12)
170 16. 3. 2019, 12:00 Třebín - Střešovice B 0:3 (-20,-20,-17)
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Bolina V. ,Onderčin J.
172 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Večeřa J. ,Zich J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Horbowyj V. ,Luptáková P.
174 23. 3. 2019, 09:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Brabec J. ,Nosek B.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Onderčin J. ,Bolina V.
177 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Zich J. ,Večeřa J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Luptáková P. ,Horbowyj V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
180 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Nosek B. ,Brabec J.
© ČVS 2015-2018