Přebor muži

17. kolo
Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A-TJ Sokol Brno - jih B
Univerzita Obrany -TJ Komín
MAC Eagles Brno -TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A
TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B-VC klobouky Narubi
SKP Kometa Brno B-TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov -TJ Sokol Brno - Komín BČT7.6.17:30
VC klobouky Narubi -MAC Eagles Brno ČT7.6.17:30
TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A-Univerzita Obrany ČT7.6.17:30
TJ Komín -Orel jednota Brno - Obřany AČT7.6.17:30
TJ Sokol Brno - jih B-Orel jednota Brno - Židenice AČT7.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A97101 24:823
2 VC klobouky Narubi 97011 23:1122
3 TJ Komín 86101 22:720
4 Univerzita Obrany 84112 19:1215
5 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 93114 14:1812
6 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A73103 14:1311
7 MAC Eagles Brno 93015 14:2110
8 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A72113 13:159
9 SKP Kometa Brno B61014 7:154
10 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B71006 7:183
11 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B70007 2:210
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Karel Šváb, M: 606523563, E: karelsvab-8@seznam.cz
1. kolo
2 5. 9. 2017, 17:00 VC klobouky Narubi - TJ Komín 3:1 (-16,22,15,14)
3 5. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (23,22,24)
4 5. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A Všetečka K.
5 5. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A 1:3 (11,-22,-18,-21)
6 5. 9. 2017, 17:00 MAC Eagles Brno - Univerzita Obrany 0:3 (-15,-21,-15)
2. kolo
8 13. 12. 2017, 18:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - MAC Eagles Brno Střelice,Komenského 2 Malach J.
9 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B 0:3 (-17,-16,-18)
10 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - SKP Kometa Brno B 0:3 (-23,-24,-20)
11 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (27,22,20)
12 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - VC klobouky Narubi 3:0 (14,15,17)
3. kolo
14 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A 0:3 (-21,-20,-15)
15 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Komín 1:3 (-14,22,-21,-16)
16 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B Všetečka K.
17 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 MAC Eagles Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A 2:3 (20,18,-10,-18,-10)
18 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 Univerzita Obrany - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A 3:1 (-23,23,20,25)
4. kolo
20 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - Univerzita Obrany 3:1
21 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - MAC Eagles Brno 1:3 (-18,-12,21,-16)
22 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B 3:0 (20,17,16)
23 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - SKP Kometa Brno B 3:0 (15,16,21)
24 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 VC klobouky Narubi - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (23,18,22)
5. kolo
26 19. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VC klobouky Narubi 0:3 (-15,-25,-23)
27 19. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A 1:3 (20,-17,-18,-18)
28 19. 9. 2017, 17:00 MAC Eagles Brno - TJ Komín 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
29 19. 9. 2017, 17:00 Univerzita Obrany - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (23,17,16)
30 15. 10. 2017, 18:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A Mutěnická 3:1 (18,18,-18,21)
6. kolo
32 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A Šmerda P.
33 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - Univerzita Obrany 3:2 (17,-16,14,-15,12)
34 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - MAC Eagles Brno 3:1 (29,23,-24,14)
35 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 VC klobouky Narubi - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B 3:1 (17,18,-20,23)
36 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - SKP Kometa Brno B 3:2 (22,-21,18,-26,13)
7. kolo
38 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 0:3 (-19,-22,-19)
39 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 MAC Eagles Brno - VC klobouky Narubi 1:3 (20,-18,-23,-23)
40 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 Univerzita Obrany - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A 1:3 (-17,-12,20,-30)
41 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - TJ Komín 0:3 (-24,-15,-20)
42 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (23,22,20)
8. kolo
44 10. 5. 2018, 17:00 TJ Komín - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A Herosch V.
45 3. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A 0:3 (-19,-23,-30)
46 12. 10. 2017, 17:00 Univerzita Obrany - VC klobouky Narubi 3:2 (26,13,-22,-18,12)
47 3. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - MAC Eagles Brno 3:1 (16,24,-14,22)
48 3. 10. 2017, 17:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B Mach R.
9. kolo
50 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 MAC Eagles Brno - SKP Kometa Brno B 3:1 (14,20,-24,23)
51 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Univerzita Obrany - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (20,22,22)
52 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - VC klobouky Narubi 1:3 (-24,22,-22,-21)
53 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A 2:3 (-21,-11,17,24,-5)
54 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Komín 1:3 (22,-17,-20,-23)
10. kolo
56 10. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (22,20,23)
57 10. 10. 2017, 17:00 VC klobouky Narubi - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A 3:1 (14,21,-14,20)
58 10. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A 2:3 (18,15,-22,-14,-17)
59 10. 10. 2017, 17:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - Univerzita Obrany Bajer B.
60 10. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - MAC Eagles Brno 1:3 (-15,-20,21,-19)
11. kolo
62 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Univerzita Obrany - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
63 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - SKP Kometa Brno B .
64 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
65 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VC klobouky Narubi .
66 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
12. kolo
68 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - VC klobouky Narubi .
69 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
70 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - SKP Kometa Brno B .
71 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
72 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 Univerzita Obrany - MAC Eagles Brno .
13. kolo
74 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 MAC Eagles Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A .
75 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A .
76 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
77 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - TJ Komín .
78 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
14. kolo
80 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
81 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - SKP Kometa Brno B .
82 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
83 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - MAC Eagles Brno .
84 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - Univerzita Obrany .
15. kolo
86 29. 5. 2018, 17:30 Univerzita Obrany - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A .
87 29. 5. 2018, 17:30 MAC Eagles Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
88 29. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - TJ Komín .
89 29. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
90 29. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - VC klobouky Narubi .
16. kolo
92 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - SKP Kometa Brno B .
93 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
94 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - MAC Eagles Brno .
95 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - Univerzita Obrany .
96 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A .
17. kolo
98 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
99 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 Univerzita Obrany - TJ Komín .
100 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 MAC Eagles Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
101 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - VC klobouky Narubi .
102 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
18. kolo
104 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
105 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - MAC Eagles Brno .
106 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - Univerzita Obrany .
107 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A .
108 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A .
19. kolo
110 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - TJ Komín .
111 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
112 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - Univerzita Obrany .
113 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 MAC Eagles Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
114 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - SKP Kometa Brno B .
20. kolo
116 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP Kometa Brno B - MAC Eagles Brno .
117 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - Univerzita Obrany .
118 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A .
119 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A .
120 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
21. kolo
122 19. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A .
123 19. 6. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A - VC klobouky Narubi .
124 19. 6. 2018, 17:30 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov .
125 19. 6. 2018, 17:30 Univerzita Obrany - SKP Kometa Brno B .
126 19. 6. 2018, 17:30 MAC Eagles Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B .
22. kolo
128 21. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín B - Univerzita Obrany .
129 21. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP Kometa Brno B - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany A .
130 21. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice A .
131 21. 6. 2018, 17:30 VC klobouky Narubi - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
132 21. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín A - TJ Komín .
© ČVS 2015