Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Komín | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32:15 | 1102:1008 | 29 | |
2 | MAC Eagles | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20:16 | 821:768 | 16 | |
3 | Orel jednota Brno - Obřany | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | 714:651 | 15 | |
4 | T.J. KOMÍN, z.s. | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 817:851 | 14 | |
5 | Univerzita Obrany | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:19 | 760:751 | 11 | |
6 | Lužánky BBBB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | 470:440 | 10 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | 864:982 | 9 | |
8 | Orel jednota Brno - Židenice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 797:854 | 7 | |
9 | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 297:337 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Lužánky BBBB | - | TJ Komín | Všetečka K. | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | Univerzita obrany | Řezáč M. | |||
3 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | Orel Židenice | 3:2 (23,-19,14,-18,10) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kometa Brno C | - | Orel Obřany | odklad? | Kobylka B. | |
5 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 | MAC Eagles | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 1:3 (24,-22,-23,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Komín | - | TJ Sokol Komín | odklad? | Kobylka B. | |
7 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Obřany | - | MAC Eagles | 3:2 (20,-23,-21,22,15) | ||
8 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Židenice | - | Kometa Brno C | 1:3 (22,-23,-18,-23) | ||
9 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Univerzita obrany | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | 3:2 (-19,18,22,-14,9) | ||
10 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Šmerda P. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | TJ Komín | Řezáč M. | |||
12 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | Lužánky BBBB | Všetečka K. | ||
13 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kometa Brno C | - | Univerzita obrany | Mach R. | ||
14 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 | MAC Eagles | - | Orel Židenice | 3:1 (11,18,-21,19) | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Orel Obřany | 3:1 (23,21,-19,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Komín | - | Orel Obřany | 0:3 (-18,-16,-17) | ||
17 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 2:3 (21,-22,23,-15,-11) | ||
18 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Univerzita obrany | - | MAC Eagles | 1:3 (-20,14,-17,-21) | ||
19 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Kometa Brno C | Všetečka P. | ||
20 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | Malach J. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | TJ Komín | 1:3 (-19,-20,22,-20) | ||
22 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kometa Brno C | - | Všetečka P. | |||
23 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 | MAC Eagles | - | Lužánky BBBB | 3:2 (25,-23,21,-21,9) | ||
24 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Univerzita obrany | Všetečka K. | ||
25 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Obřany | - | Orel Židenice | 3:2 (23,-20,-25,22,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Komín | - | Orel Židenice | 0:3 (-16,-19,-16) | ||
27 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Univerzita obrany | - | Orel Obřany | odklad? | 0:3 (-24,-14,-22) | |
28 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Lužánky BBBB | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 3:0 (22,24,14) | ||
29 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | MAC Eagles | Řezáč M. | |||
30 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | Kometa Brno C | 3:0 (20,22,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kometa Brno C | - | TJ Komín | Šmerda P. | ||
32 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | MAC Eagles | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | 2:3 (-23,-18,26,21,-14) | ||
33 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Mach R. | |||
34 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Obřany | - | Lužánky BBBB | Veselý J. | ||
35 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Židenice | - | Univerzita obrany | 2:3 (-21,21,26,-15,-15) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Komín | - | Univerzita obrany | 3:2 (22,-15,21,-16,10) | ||
37 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Orel Židenice | 3:0 (17,18,22) | ||
38 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | Orel Obřany | Řezáč M. | |||
39 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 0:3 (-20,-19,-25) | ||
40 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kometa Brno C | - | MAC Eagles | Přikryl H. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 | MAC Eagles | - | TJ Komín | Šmerda P. | ||
42 | 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Kometa Brno C | Přibyl L. | ||
43 | 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | Přikryl H. | ||
44 | 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Orel Židenice | - | . | |||
45 | 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Univerzita obrany | - | Lužánky BBBB | 3:2 (23,-23,-22,19,13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Lužánky BBBB | Všetečka P. | ||
47 | 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Univerzita obrany | - | . | |||
48 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | Přibyl L. | ||
49 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Obřany | - | Kometa Brno C | Musil J. | ||
50 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | MAC Eagles | 3:0 (22,22,20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | TJ Komín | 3:1 (-26,22,10,18) | ||
52 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Orel Obřany | Musil J. | ||
53 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Kometa Brno C | - | Orel Židenice | Závodský O. | ||
54 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | Univerzita obrany | 1:3 (22,-17,-15,-16) | ||
55 | 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 | - | Lužánky BBBB | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | . | |||
57 | 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | . | ||
58 | 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Univerzita obrany | - | Kometa Brno C | . | ||
59 | 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | MAC Eagles | . | ||
60 | 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 1:3 (-23,-17,21,-21) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Obřany | - | TJ Komín | 3:2 (-14,21,15,-17,8) | ||
62 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Orel Židenice | 3:1 (20,-20,25,21) | ||
63 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Univerzita obrany | . | ||
64 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Kometa Brno C | - | Lužánky BBBB | . | ||
65 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | 3:0 (18,24,22) | ||
67 | 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 | - | Kometa Brno C | . | |||
68 | 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | MAC Eagles | Všetečka P. | ||
69 | 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Univerzita obrany | - | TJ Sokol Komín | Vacek M. | ||
70 | 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | Orel Obřany | Přibyl L. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | TJ Komín | Musil J. | ||
72 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Obřany | - | Univerzita obrany | Všetečka K. | ||
73 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | Lužánky BBBB | 2:3 (14,30,-11,-21,-13) | ||
74 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | . | |||
75 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Kometa Brno C | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Kometa Brno C | 3:1 (15,-23,21,20) | ||
77 | 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | MAC Eagles | 0:3 (-8,-14,-20) | ||
78 | 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 | - | TJ Sokol Komín | . | |||
79 | 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Orel Obřany | Všetečka K. | ||
80 | 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Univerzita obrany | - | Orel Židenice | Všetečka P. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Univerzita obrany | - | TJ Komín | 2:3 (-14,-18,24,20,-12) | ||
82 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | Lužánky BBBB | Všetečka K. | ||
83 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Orel Obřany | - | . | |||
84 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Komín | - | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | 3:2 (27,22,-27,-21,9) | ||
85 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Kometa Brno C | Všetečka P. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | MAC Eagles | 0:3 (-21,-25,-21) | ||
87 | 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Kometa Brno C | - | TJ Sokol Komín | 0:3 (-22,-14,-18) | ||
88 | 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Řečkovice A | - | Orel Obřany | 0:3 (-10,-9,-17) | ||
89 | 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 | - | Orel Židenice | . | |||
90 | 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Univerzita obrany | Šmerda P. |