Brno - městský přebor žen

12. kolo
TJ Sokol Husovice-TJ DDM Brno
TJ Sokol Juliánov B-TJ Sokol Komín
TJ Komín-TJ Sokol Jehnice
Nový Lískovec-Černá Pole
TJ Sokol Líšeň-TJ Sokol Juliánov C
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Líšeň-TJ Sokol HusovicePO25.5.17:30
TJ Sokol Juliánov C-Nový LískovecPO25.5.17:30
Černá Pole-TJ KomínPO25.5.17:30
TJ Sokol Jehnice-TJ Sokol Juliánov BPO25.5.17:30
TJ Sokol Komín-TJ DDM BrnoPO25.5.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Nový Lískovec 8 7 1 0 0 24:6 718:526 23
2 TJ DDM Brno 8 6 1 1 0 23:8 717:553 21
3 TJ Sokol Jehnice 8 4 1 2 1 20:13 716:666 16
4 TJ Sokol Juliánov B 8 4 1 0 3 16:14 619:618 14
5 TJ Sokol Líšeň 8 3 1 2 2 18:16 738:717 13
6 TJ Sokol Komín 8 2 3 0 3 17:16 684:688 12
7 TJ Sokol Husovice 8 3 0 1 4 15:18 686:713 10
8 TJ Komín 8 2 0 1 5 11:18 584:647 7
9 Černá Pole 8 0 1 1 6 8:23 588:723 3
10 TJ Sokol Juliánov C 8 0 0 1 7 4:24 470:669 1
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Bořivoj Kobylka, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz, M: 603 158 765
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Husovice 3:1 (22,15,-22,22)
2 30. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Komín 3:1 (9,10,-22,16)
3 2. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Nový Lískovec 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-10)
4 2. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Líšeň 3:2 (-15,-22,18,17,13)
5 2. 10. 2019, 17:00 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Juliánov C 3:2 (-22,21,-18,16,13)
2. kolo
6 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Sokol Juliánov C 3:1 (-11,11,17,15)
7 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Líšeň - Černá Pole 3:1 (-23,17,18,16)
8 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (25,-23,18,12)
9 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Komín 2:3 (-25,22,-12,17,-14)
10 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ DDM Brno 1:3 (19,-7,-15,-14)
3. kolo
11 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Husovice 3:1 (-23,18,18,22)
12 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Juliánov B 1:3 (-19,-16,19,-13)
13 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Komín 3:0 (13,17,16)
14 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 Černá Pole - Nový Lískovec 1:3 (-21,20,-23,-10)
15 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Líšeň 0:3 (-22,-24,-17)
4. kolo
16 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Sokol Líšeň 3:1 (21,11,-15,19)
17 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Juliánov C 3:0 (17,26,13)
18 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Komín - Černá Pole 3:0 (18,18,17)
19 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Jehnice 0:3 (-15,-18,-22)
20 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Komín 3:0 (13,22,21)
5. kolo
21 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Husovice 3:1 (20,17,-18,17)
22 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ DDM Brno 2:3 (-22,-21,17,21,-10)
23 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Juliánov B 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
24 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Komín 0:3 (-13,-10,-12)
25 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Líšeň - Nový Lískovec 1:3 (-25,20,-14,-16)
6. kolo
26 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Husovice - Nový Lískovec 2:3 (15,-8,-14,22,-6)
27 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Líšeň 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-27)
28 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Juliánov C 3:1 (-24,17,5,17)
29 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - Černá Pole 3:0 (17,15,19)
30 14. 10. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:2 (12,-21,19,-20,13)
7. kolo
31 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Husovice 3:1 (14,22,-13,22)
32 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Černá Pole 3:2 (-23,18,19,-18,11)
33 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ DDM Brno 0:3 (-14,-8,-10)
34 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Sokol Juliánov B 2:3 (17,19,-19,-24,-8)
35 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 Nový Lískovec - TJ Komín 3:0 (11,18,20)
8. kolo
36 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Komín 3:1 (20,18,-23,28)
37 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - Nový Lískovec 0:3 (-13,-13,-10)
38 7. 10. 2019, 00:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Líšeň v tělocvičně Líšeň Belkrediho ve 20,00 2:3 (18,21,-20,-14,-16)
39 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Juliánov C 3:0 (21,19,11)
40 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Černá Pole 3:1 (12,22,-24,15)
9. kolo
41 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Husovice .
42 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
43 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Sokol Komín .
44 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - TJ DDM Brno .
45 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
10. kolo
46 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
47 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ DDM Brno .
48 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Komín .
49 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
50 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - Černá Pole .
11. kolo
51 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Husovice .
52 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Líšeň .
53 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Nový Lískovec .
54 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Komín .
55 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
12. kolo
56 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ DDM Brno .
57 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Komín .
58 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
59 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - Černá Pole .
60 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Sokol Juliánov C .
13. kolo
61 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Sokol Husovice .
62 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - Nový Lískovec .
63 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ Komín .
64 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
65 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ DDM Brno .
14. kolo
66 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Sokol Komín .
67 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
68 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - Černá Pole .
69 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Juliánov C .
70 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Líšeň .
15. kolo
71 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Husovice .
72 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ Komín .
73 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
74 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ DDM Brno .
75 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Komín .
16. kolo
76 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Husovice - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
77 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Komín .
78 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Juliánov C .
79 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Líšeň .
80 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - Nový Lískovec .
17. kolo
81 8. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Husovice .
82 8. 6. 2020, 17:30 Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Juliánov B .
83 8. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Líšeň - TJ DDM Brno .
84 8. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Komín .
85 8. 6. 2020, 17:30 Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
18. kolo
86 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Husovice - Černá Pole .
87 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Juliánov C .
88 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Líšeň .
89 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - Nový Lískovec .
90 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Komín .
© ČVS 2015-2018