7. kolo
TJ Loko ČB C-Sokol Lišov C
Sp. Trhové Sviny - Sokol Lišov B
Dubné1:3SK Hlincovka B(-20, -23, 20, -20)
TJ Slavoj ČB-SK Dobrá Voda
Příští kolo
Sokol Lišov C-SK Dobrá VodaST1.5.17:30
TJ Slavoj ČB-SK Hlincovka BST1.5.17:30
Dubné- Sokol Lišov BST1.5.17:30
Sp. Trhové Sviny -TJ Loko ČB CST1.5.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Sp. Trhové Sviny 63201 15:813
2 TJ Slavoj ČB44000 12:112
3 SK Hlincovka B53002 11:79
4 SK Dobrá Voda52012 8:107
5 Sokol Lišov B31101 7:65
6 Sokol Lišov C31011 6:64
7 TJ Loko ČB C40112 5:113
8 Dubné60015 3:181
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 8. 2018, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Sokol Lišov C 3:1 (-12,14,19,10)
2 17. 10. 2018, 17:00 SK Hlincovka B - TJ Slavoj ČB Kurzová M.
3 22. 10. 2018, 18:20 Sokol Lišov B - Dubné Kurzová M.
4 22. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Loko ČB C - Sp. Trhové Sviny 2:3 (15,-24,-17,19,-8)
2. kolo
5 29. 8. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Lišov C - Sp. Trhové Sviny 2:3 (17,-20,-22,18,-4)
6 29. 8. 2018, 17:00 Dubné - TJ Loko ČB C 2:3 (14,-17,21,-24,-12)
7 29. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slavoj ČB - Sokol Lišov B 3:1 (-26,19,14,14)
8 29. 8. 2018, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - SK Hlincovka B 0:3 (-11,-17,-18)
3. kolo
9 12. 12. 2018, 18:00 SK Hlincovka B - Sokol Lišov C Korandová T.
10 5. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Lišov B - SK Dobrá Voda 3:2 (-19,-12,22,19,14)
11 5. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Loko ČB C - TJ Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-20,-24,-23)
12 5. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sp. Trhové Sviny - Dubné 3:0 (11,17,13)
4. kolo
13 12. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Lišov C - Dubné 3:0 (16,21,19)
14 12. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slavoj ČB - Sp. Trhové Sviny 3:0 (10,22,12)
15 24. 10. 2018, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - TJ Loko ČB C Scheichl A.
16 12. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Hlincovka B - Sokol Lišov B 1:3 (-24,-26,13,-24)
5. kolo
17 30. 1. 2019, 18:00 Sokol Lišov B - Sokol Lišov C Pitner J.
18 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Loko ČB C - SK Hlincovka B 0:3 (-20,-23,-16)
19 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sp. Trhové Sviny - SK Dobrá Voda 3:0 (16,22,21)
20 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 Dubné - TJ Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-21,-19,-24)
6. kolo
21 6. 2. 2019, 17:00 Sokol Lišov C - TJ Slavoj ČB Dvořák K.
22 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Dubné 3:0 (10,20,26)
23 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Hlincovka B - Sp. Trhové Sviny 1:3 (-15,-15,12,-15)
24 14. 1. 2019, 17:00 Sokol Lišov B - TJ Loko ČB C Semrád L.
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2018, 18:30 TJ Loko ČB C - Sokol Lišov C Franc J.
26 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 Sp. Trhové Sviny - Sokol Lišov B Král M.
27 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 Dubné - SK Hlincovka B 1:3 (-20,-23,20,-20)
28 17. 3. 2019, 17:00 TJ Slavoj ČB - SK Dobrá Voda Aubrecht V.
8. kolo
29 1. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov C - SK Dobrá Voda .
30 1. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slavoj ČB - SK Hlincovka B .
31 1. 5. 2019, 17:30 Dubné - Sokol Lišov B .
32 1. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sp. Trhové Sviny - TJ Loko ČB C .
9. kolo
33 8. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sp. Trhové Sviny - Sokol Lišov C .
34 8. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Loko ČB C - Dubné .
35 8. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov B - TJ Slavoj ČB .
36 8. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka B - SK Dobrá Voda .
10. kolo
37 15. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov C - SK Hlincovka B .
38 15. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Sokol Lišov B .
39 15. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slavoj ČB - TJ Loko ČB C .
40 15. 5. 2019, 17:30 Dubné - Sp. Trhové Sviny .
11. kolo
41 22. 5. 2019, 17:30 Dubné - Sokol Lišov C .
42 22. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sp. Trhové Sviny - TJ Slavoj ČB .
43 22. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Loko ČB C - SK Dobrá Voda .
44 22. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov B - SK Hlincovka B .
12. kolo
45 29. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov C - Sokol Lišov B .
46 29. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka B - TJ Loko ČB C Aubrecht V.
47 29. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Sp. Trhové Sviny .
48 29. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slavoj ČB - Dubné .
13. kolo
49 5. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slavoj ČB - Sokol Lišov C Aubrecht V.
50 5. 6. 2019, 17:30 Dubné - SK Dobrá Voda .
51 5. 6. 2019, 17:30 Sp. Trhové Sviny - SK Hlincovka B .
52 5. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Loko ČB C - Sokol Lišov B .
14. kolo
53 12. 6. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov C - TJ Loko ČB C .
54 12. 6. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Lišov B - Sp. Trhové Sviny .
55 12. 6. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka B - Dubné .
56 12. 6. 2019, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - TJ Slavoj ČB .
© ČVS 2015-2018