13. kolo
Lišov C-Hlincovka B
SK Dobrá Voda-Slavoj ČB
Loko ČB C-Lišov B
Křemže B-TJ Dubné
Příští kolo
Hlincovka B -Křemže BST13.6.17:30
TJ Dubné-Loko ČB CST13.6.17:30
Lišov B-SK Dobrá VodaST13.6.17:30
Slavoj ČB-Lišov CST13.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Slavoj ČB76001 19:518
2 SK Dobrá Voda74201 18:716
3 Lišov C74111 17:815
4 Loko ČB C74012 14:1013
5 Lišov B72113 13:159
6 TJ Dubné71114 8:186
7 Křemže B72005 6:166
8 Hlincovka B 70016 5:211
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Hlincovka B 3:1 (-19,8,17,12)
2 23. 10. 2017, 17:00 Lišov B - Lišov C 2:3 (24,23,-24,-15,-7)
3 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - SK Dobrá Voda 0:3 (-14,-22,-19)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Loko ČB C 0:3 (-17,-11,-11)
2. kolo
5 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Loko ČB C 0:3 (-17,-19,-24)
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Křemže B 3:0 (18,14,14)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - TJ Dubné 3:0 (20,24,22)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Lišov B 3:1 (-18,23,22,13)
3. kolo
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov B - Hlincovka B 3:1 (21,16,-22,18)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Slavoj ČB 3:1 (24,-25,14,18)
11 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Lišov C 0:3 (-15,-20,-14)
12 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - SK Dobrá Voda 2:3 (23,-22,-22,22,-7)
4. kolo
13 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Hlincovka B - SK Dobrá Voda 0:3 (-17,-16,-17)
14 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - Loko ČB C 3:0 (13,20,19)
15 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Křemže B 3:0 (22,15,16)
16 9. 10. 2017, 18:00 Lišov B - TJ Dubné 3:2 (22,-15,26,-18,8)
5. kolo
17 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Hlincovka B 3:2 (13,-17,23,-18,7)
18 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Lišov B 0:3 (-25,-20,-13)
19 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-15,-17,-15)
20 15. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Lišov C 3:2 (-18,-16,23,20,11)
6. kolo
21 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 Hlincovka B - Lišov C 0:3 (-11,-16,-23)
22 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - SK Dobrá Voda 3:0 (20,22,23)
23 26. 2. 2018, 18:20 Lišov B - Loko ČB C 1:3 (-21,-23,20,-19)
24 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Křemže B 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
7. kolo
25 21. 9. 2017, 18:00 Křemže B - Hlincovka B 3:1 (11,9,-22,19)
26 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - TJ Dubné 3:0 (22,17,21)
27 8. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Lišov B 3:0 (18,13,19)
28 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-23,-21,-9)
8. kolo
29 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Slavoj ČB Scheichl A.
30 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Lišov B .
31 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - TJ Dubné Franc J.
32 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Křemže B Kopřiva J.
9. kolo
33 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Hlincovka B Janoušek V.
34 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - SK Dobrá Voda .
35 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Lišov C Kratochvíl J.
36 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - Slavoj ČB Korandová T.
10. kolo
37 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Lišov B Korandová T.
38 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - TJ Dubné Sokol V.
39 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Křemže B Nováček M.
40 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Loko ČB C Franc J.
11. kolo
41 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Hlincovka B Březnický J.
42 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Lišov C Petrovič M.
43 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - Slavoj ČB .
44 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Lišov B Pitner J.
12. kolo
45 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - TJ Dubné Aubrecht V.
46 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - Křemže B Nahodil L.
47 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - Loko ČB C Korandová T.
48 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - SK Dobrá Voda Sokol V.
13. kolo
49 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Hlincovka B Vondrášek J.
50 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Slavoj ČB Kobrle J.
51 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Lišov B Lisovol O.
52 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - TJ Dubné .
14. kolo
53 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Křemže B Janoušek V.
54 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Loko ČB C Petrovič M.
55 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - SK Dobrá Voda .
56 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - Lišov C Aubrecht V.
© ČVS 2015