3. kolo
SKP ČB C0:3POHŮRKA(-14, -16, -17)
TJ Sj Ledenice B1:3TJ Zvíkov(-20, 22, -19, -23)
Sokol Křemže B3:1SK Pedagog ČB B(-18, 18, 22, 22)
Příští kolo
TJ Zvíkov3:0Sokol Křemže BČT13.9.17:00
POHŮRKA3:1TJ Sj Ledenice BPO10.9.17:00
TJ DYNAMO ČB3:0SKP ČB CPO10.9.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 POHŮRKA66000 18:218
2 TJ DYNAMO ČB65001 16:415
3 TJ Sj Ledenice B63003 11:119
4 TJ Zvíkov63003 9:119
5 Sokol Křemže B61104 6:155
6 SKP ČB C61023 8:155
7 SK Pedagog ČB B60105 7:172
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 8. 10. 2018, 18:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - TJ Zvíkov 3:0 (16,13,17)
3 20. 8. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB C - SK Pedagog ČB B 2:3 (-20,17,-22,21,-10)
4 8. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sj Ledenice B - Sokol Křemže B 3:0 (17,14,14)
2. kolo
6 15. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Pedagog ČB B - TJ Sj Ledenice B 1:3 (-21,-8,21,-12)
7 27. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Zvíkov - SKP ČB C 0:3 (-20,-23,-9)
8 27. 8. 2018, 17:45 POHŮRKA - TJ DYNAMO ČB 3:1 (22,12,-24,17)
3. kolo
10 3. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB C - POHŮRKA 0:3 (-14,-16,-17)
11 3. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sj Ledenice B - TJ Zvíkov 1:3 (-20,22,-19,-23)
12 3. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Křemže B - SK Pedagog ČB B 3:1 (-18,18,22,22)
4. kolo
14 13. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Zvíkov - Sokol Křemže B 3:0 (5,21,12)
15 10. 9. 2018, 17:00 POHŮRKA - TJ Sj Ledenice B 3:1 (8,12,-23,19)
16 10. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ DYNAMO ČB - SKP ČB C 3:0 (25,18,10)
5. kolo
18 22. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sj Ledenice B - TJ DYNAMO ČB 0:3 (-20,-10,-14)
19 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Křemže B - POHŮRKA 0:3 (-20,-8,-6)
20 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Pedagog ČB B - TJ Zvíkov 1:3 (-23,-10,17,-20)
6. kolo
22 24. 9. 2018, 17:00 POHŮRKA - SK Pedagog ČB B 3:0 (9,16,18)
23 24. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ DYNAMO ČB - Sokol Křemže B 3:0 (9,16,13)
24 24. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB C - TJ Sj Ledenice B 1:3 (26,-15,-11,-9)
7. kolo
26 1. 11. 2018, 18:00 Sokol Křemže B - SKP ČB C 3:2 (-19,-21,24,13,8)
27 1. 10. 2018, 18:30 SK Pedagog ČB B - TJ DYNAMO ČB 1:3 (-17,22,-14,-16)
28 1. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Zvíkov - POHŮRKA 0:3 (-11,-21,-22)
8. kolo
30 29. 4. 2019, 17:30 TJ Zvíkov - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
31 29. 4. 2019, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB B - SKP ČB C .
32 29. 4. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - TJ Sj Ledenice B .
9. kolo
34 6. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sj Ledenice B - SK Pedagog ČB B .
35 6. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB C - TJ Zvíkov .
36 6. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - POHŮRKA .
10. kolo
38 13. 5. 2019, 17:30 POHŮRKA - SKP ČB C .
39 13. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Zvíkov - TJ Sj Ledenice B .
40 13. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB B - Sokol Křemže B .
11. kolo
42 20. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - TJ Zvíkov .
43 20. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sj Ledenice B - POHŮRKA .
44 20. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB C - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
12. kolo
46 27. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - TJ Sj Ledenice B .
47 27. 5. 2019, 17:30 POHŮRKA - Sokol Křemže B .
48 27. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Zvíkov - SK Pedagog ČB B .
13. kolo
50 3. 6. 2019, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB B - POHŮRKA .
51 3. 6. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Křemže B - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
52 3. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sj Ledenice B - SKP ČB C .
14. kolo
54 10. 6. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB C - Sokol Křemže B .
55 10. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - SK Pedagog ČB B .
56 10. 6. 2019, 17:30 POHŮRKA - TJ Zvíkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018