CP-JKY 1 - 4.osmička

14. kolo
Meteor0:2Č.Budějovice(-15, -18)
Uničov2:1Tábor(23, -23, 10)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Liberec B 7 5 2 0 0 14:2 365:288 19
2 Volejbal Ústí n. L. 7 5 0 2 0 12:4 368:271 17
3 Třebechovice 7 3 2 0 2 10:6 358:310 13
4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 7 2 2 2 1 10:8 366:328 12
5 Uničov 7 1 3 1 2 9:9 377:374 10
6 Tábor 7 1 1 1 4 5:11 288:359 6
7 Č.Budějovice 7 1 0 1 5 3:12 266:348 4
8 Meteor 7 0 0 3 4 3:14 273:383 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Tábor 2:0 (6,20)
2 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Třebechovice - Meteor 2:0 (17,20)
2. kolo
3 23. 11. 2019, 10:10 USK Slavia Liberec B - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 2:0 (19,13)
4 23. 11. 2019, 10:10 Uničov - Č.Budějovice 2:0 (19,27)
3. kolo
5 23. 11. 2019, 11:20 Meteor - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:2 (-13,-10)
6 23. 11. 2019, 11:20 Třebechovice - Tábor 2:0 (14,14)
4. kolo
7 23. 11. 2019, 12:30 Č.Budějovice - USK Slavia Liberec B 0:2 (-20,-8)
8 23. 11. 2019, 12:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Uničov 1:2 (-21,23,-11)
5. kolo
9 23. 11. 2019, 13:40 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Třebechovice 2:0 (23,19)
10 23. 11. 2019, 13:40 Tábor - Meteor 2:0 (19,19)
6. kolo
11 23. 11. 2019, 14:50 USK Slavia Liberec B - Uničov 2:0 (17,20)
12 23. 11. 2019, 14:50 Č.Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 0:2 (-18,-10)
7. kolo
13 23. 11. 2019, 16:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Uničov 2:0 (19,22)
14 23. 11. 2019, 16:00 Třebechovice - USK Slavia Liberec B 0:2 (-21,-20)
8. kolo
15 23. 11. 2019, 17:10 Tábor - Č.Budějovice 2:1 (-21,22,10)
16 23. 11. 2019, 17:10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Meteor 2:1 (10,-22,5)
9. kolo
17 24. 11. 2019, 08:30 USK Slavia Liberec B - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 2:1 (-15,23,13)
18 24. 11. 2019, 08:30 Uničov - Třebechovice 1:2 (22,-22,-10)
10. kolo
19 24. 11. 2019, 09:40 Meteor - USK Slavia Liberec B 1:2 (19,-21,-5)
20 24. 11. 2019, 09:40 Tábor - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 0:2 (-17,-10)
11. kolo
21 24. 11. 2019, 10:50 Třebechovice - Č.Budějovice 2:0 (19,14)
22 24. 11. 2019, 10:50 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 1:2 (19,-24,-8)
12. kolo
23 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia Liberec B - Tábor 2:0 (14,24)
24 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 Uničov - Meteor 2:1 (-22,15,11)
13. kolo
25 24. 11. 2019, 13:10 Č.Budějovice - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:2 (-13,-11)
26 24. 11. 2019, 13:10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Třebechovice 1:2 (23,-22,-8)
14. kolo
27 24. 11. 2019, 14:20 Meteor - Č.Budějovice 0:2 (-15,-18)
28 24. 11. 2019, 14:20 Uničov - Tábor 2:1 (23,-23,10)
© ČVS 2015-2018