CP-JKY 2 - 3.osmička

KOLO
7. kolo
TJ Turnov A - jun0:2Česká Třebová(-12, -18)
Volejbal Ústí n. L.1:2Dolní Újezd(21, -12, -13)
Benešovská1:2Mělník(21, -21, -12)
Polička0:2USK Slavia Liberec(-20, -18)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Dolní Újezd 7 4 3 0 0 14:3 382:293 18
2 USK Slavia Liberec 7 4 1 0 2 10:5 328:296 14
3 Polička 7 4 0 2 1 10:6 345:295 14
4 TJ Turnov A - jun 7 2 1 2 2 8:9 319:354 10
5 Mělník 7 1 3 0 3 8:9 339:367 9
6 Česká Třebová 7 3 0 0 4 6:8 306:295 9
7 Volejbal Ústí n. L. 7 2 0 2 3 6:10 322:350 8
8 Benešovská 7 0 0 2 5 2:14 277:368 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Mělník 1:2 (17,-25,-13)
2 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 USK Slavia Liberec - Benešovská 2:1 (23,-16,5)
3 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Dolní Újezd - TJ Turnov A - jun 2:1 (-19,17,7)
4 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Polička 0:2 (-11,-23)
2. kolo
5 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - USK Slavia Liberec 2:0 (21,17)
6 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 TJ Turnov A - jun - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 2:0 (18,21)
7 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Benešovská - Česká Třebová 0:2 (-20,-15)
8 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Polička - Dolní Újezd 1:2 (22,-20,-6)
3. kolo
9 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Dolní Újezd - Benešovská 2:0 (10,17)
10 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - USK Slavia Liberec 0:2 (-18,-22)
11 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Turnov A - jun - Mělník 1:2 (18,-20,-13)
12 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Polička 0:2 (-17,-17)
4. kolo
13 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Benešovská - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:2 (-22,-16)
14 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 USK Slavia Liberec - Dolní Újezd 0:2 (-18,-16)
15 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Česká Třebová 0:2 (-17,-13)
16 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Polička - TJ Turnov A - jun 1:2 (-22,12,-9)
5. kolo
17 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 TJ Turnov A - jun - Benešovská 2:0 (24,18)
18 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - USK Slavia Liberec 0:2 (-22,-14)
19 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Dolní Újezd - Česká Třebová 2:0 (18,22)
20 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Polička - Mělník 2:0 (20,19)
6. kolo
21 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia Liberec - TJ Turnov A - jun 2:0 (11,18)
22 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:2 (-23,-19)
23 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Dolní Újezd 0:2 (-19,-23)
24 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Benešovská - Polička 0:2 (-14,-10)
7. kolo
25 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 TJ Turnov A - jun - Česká Třebová 0:2 (-12,-18)
26 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Dolní Újezd 1:2 (21,-12,-13)
27 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 Benešovská - Mělník 1:2 (21,-21,-12)
28 15. 12. 2019, 12:00 Polička - USK Slavia Liberec 0:2 (-20,-18)
© ČVS 2015-2018