CP-JKY-1-A

1. kolo
Španielka Řepy2:0Orion Praha(12, 15)
Střešovice0:2Přerov(-22, -18)
Příští kolo
Slavia Liberec0:2Slavia HK jkySO28.10.10:00
GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová2:0LanškrounSO28.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Přerov75020 12:417
2 Španielka Řepy73310 13:516
3 Střešovice73112 9:712
4 Lanškroun72203 8:810
5 GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová71222 8:109
6 Orion Praha71222 8:109
7 Slavia HK jky72113 7:99
8 Slavia Liberec70025 2:142
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
ČP, 1.kolo - 1.osmička - Španielka, ZŠ Jana Wericha, Španielova 1111/19, Praha 6 – Řepy Z Hl. nádraží tramvaj č. 9 na zastávku Blatiny pak pěšky
1. kolo
1 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Španielka Řepy - Orion Praha POŘ: SK Španielka ŘEPY 2:0 (12,15)
2 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice - Přerov 0:2 (-22,-18)
2. kolo
3 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavia Liberec - Slavia HK jky 0:2 (-14,-16)
4 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová - Lanškroun 2:0 (23,21)
3. kolo
5 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Španielka Řepy - Přerov 2:1 (20,-21,12)
6 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice - Orion Praha 0:2 (-16,-19)
4. kolo
7 28. 10. 2017, 12:00 Slavia Liberec - Lanškroun 0:2 (-23,-13)
8 28. 10. 2017, 12:00 GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová - Slavia HK jky 1:2 (-19,15,-15)
5. kolo
9 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Španielka Řepy - Střešovice 1:2 (22,-20,-8)
10 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov - Orion Praha 1:2 (-21,18,-8)
6. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová 1:2 (20,-12,-8)
12 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Slavia HK jky 2:0 (20,23)
7. kolo
13 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Španielka Řepy - GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová 2:1 (16,-16,10)
14 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice - Slavia Liberec 2:0 (20,16)
8. kolo
15 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Lanškroun - Orion Praha 2:1 (10,-25,13)
16 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Slavia HK jky - Přerov 0:2 (-11,-24)
9. kolo
17 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Slavia Liberec - Španielka Řepy 0:2 (-12,-9)
18 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová - Střešovice 0:2 (-22,-22)
10. kolo
19 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Lanškroun 2:0 (17,15)
20 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Orion Praha - Slavia HK jky 0:2 (-18,-19)
11. kolo
21 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 Lanškroun - Střešovice 2:1 (21,-20,13)
22 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK jky - Španielka Řepy 1:2 (14,-20,-6)
12. kolo
23 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orion Praha - Slavia Liberec 2:1 (20,-21,13)
24 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová 2:0 (19,23)
13. kolo
25 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 Lanškroun - Španielka Řepy 0:2 (-19,-24)
26 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 Slavia HK jky - Střešovice 0:2 (-22,-20)
14. kolo
27 29. 10. 2017, 12:00 Přerov - Slavia Liberec 2:0 (12,12)
28 29. 10. 2017, 12:00 Orion Praha - GEODÉZIE Č.Třebová 1:2 (-25,21,-7)
© ČVS 2015