CP-JKY-4-B

KOLO
1. kolo
Uherské Hradiště2:0SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY(17, 19)
Třebín0:2Č.Budějovice(-17, -16)
Pardubice2:0D.Újezd(16, 10)
Slavia Liberec0:2Havl.Brod(-16, -24)
Uherské Hradiště2:0Č.Budějovice(21, 5)
SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY0:2D.Újezd(-22, -17)
Třebín0:2Havl.Brod(-23, -17)
Pardubice2:0Slavia Liberec(23, 17)
Uherské Hradiště0:2D.Újezd(-21, -25)
Č.Budějovice0:2Havl.Brod(-17, -14)
SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY0:2Slavia Liberec(-25, -13)
Třebín0:2Pardubice(-17, -13)
Uherské Hradiště0:2Havl.Brod(-16, -11)
D.Újezd1:2Slavia Liberec(15, -23, -7)
Č.Budějovice1:2Pardubice(-15, 18, -8)
SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY0:2Třebín(-16, -11)
Uherské Hradiště2:0Slavia Liberec(22, 13)
Havl.Brod2:0Pardubice(18, 20)
D.Újezd0:2Třebín(-21, -23)
Č.Budějovice2:0SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY(24, 19)
Uherské Hradiště1:2Pardubice(15, -23, -5)
Slavia Liberec2:0Třebín(17, 23)
Havl.Brod2:1SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY(-19, 22, 8)
D.Újezd1:2Č.Budějovice(21, -16, -9)
Uherské Hradiště2:0Třebín(17, 19)
Pardubice2:0SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY(20, 22)
Slavia Liberec0:2Č.Budějovice(-18, -17)
Havl.Brod0:2D.Újezd(-19, -22)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Havl.Brod75101 12:317
2 Pardubice74201 12:416
3 Uherské Hradiště74012 9:613
4 Č.Budějovice73112 9:712
5 D.Újezd73022 8:811
6 Slavia Liberec72104 6:98
7 Třebín72005 4:106
8 SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY70016 1:141
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
ČP KKY + JKY, 4.kolo - 2.osmička, 9.-10.3.2019, pořadatel: PŘEROV
1. kolo
1 9. 3. 2019, 10:10 Uherské Hradiště - SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY 2:0 (17,19)
2 9. 3. 2019, 10:10 Třebín - Č.Budějovice 0:2 (-17,-16)
3 9. 3. 2019, 10:10 Pardubice - D.Újezd 2:0 (16,10)
4 9. 3. 2019, 10:10 Slavia Liberec - Havl.Brod 0:2 (-16,-24)
5 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Uherské Hradiště - Č.Budějovice 2:0 (21,5)
6 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY - D.Újezd 0:2 (-22,-17)
7 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Třebín - Havl.Brod 0:2 (-23,-17)
8 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Pardubice - Slavia Liberec 2:0 (23,17)
9 9. 3. 2019, 15:10 Uherské Hradiště - D.Újezd 0:2 (-21,-25)
10 9. 3. 2019, 15:10 Č.Budějovice - Havl.Brod 0:2 (-17,-14)
11 9. 3. 2019, 15:10 SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY - Slavia Liberec 0:2 (-25,-13)
12 9. 3. 2019, 15:10 Třebín - Pardubice 0:2 (-17,-13)
13 9. 3. 2019, 17:30 Uherské Hradiště - Havl.Brod 0:2 (-16,-11)
14 9. 3. 2019, 17:30 D.Újezd - Slavia Liberec 1:2 (15,-23,-7)
15 9. 3. 2019, 17:30 Č.Budějovice - Pardubice 1:2 (-15,18,-8)
16 9. 3. 2019, 17:30 SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY - Třebín 0:2 (-16,-11)
17 10. 3. 2019, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Slavia Liberec 2:0 (22,13)
18 10. 3. 2019, 09:00 Havl.Brod - Pardubice 2:0 (18,20)
19 10. 3. 2019, 09:00 D.Újezd - Třebín 0:2 (-21,-23)
20 10. 3. 2019, 09:00 Č.Budějovice - SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY 2:0 (24,19)
21 10. 3. 2019, 11:20 Uherské Hradiště - Pardubice 1:2 (15,-23,-5)
22 10. 3. 2019, 11:20 Slavia Liberec - Třebín 2:0 (17,23)
23 10. 3. 2019, 11:20 Havl.Brod - SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY 2:1 (-19,22,8)
24 10. 3. 2019, 11:20 D.Újezd - Č.Budějovice 1:2 (21,-16,-9)
25 10. 3. 2019, 13:40 Uherské Hradiště - Třebín 2:0 (17,19)
26 10. 3. 2019, 13:40 Pardubice - SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. KKY 2:0 (20,22)
27 10. 3. 2019, 13:40 Slavia Liberec - Č.Budějovice 0:2 (-18,-17)
28 10. 3. 2019, 13:40 Havl.Brod - D.Újezd 0:2 (-19,-22)
© ČVS 2015-2018