KOLO
4. kolo
Liberec3:1Ústí n. L.(-23, 17, 21, 10)
Volejbal Brno0:3Jihostroj Č. Budějovice(-15, -15, -12)
Příbram1:3Kladno(-20, 19, -17, -16)
Karlovarsko3:0Ostrava(15, 16, 16)
Ústí n. L.-Liberec
Jihostroj Č. Budějovice-Volejbal Brno
Kladno-Příbram
Ostrava-Karlovarsko
Příští kolo
-NE17.2.16:00
-NE17.2.16:00
Play-off
2.kolo
Lvi Praha B 0-1 Benátky n. J.
MFF UK Praha 0-1 Ústí n. L.
Bučovice 0-1 Odolena Voda
Dobřichovice 0-1 Lvi Praha A
Holubice 0-1 Zlín
Beskydy 0-1 Ostrava
3.kolo
Benátky n. J. 0-2 Ústí n. L.
Odolena Voda 1-1 Volejbal Brno
Příbram 2-0 Lvi Praha A
Ostrava 2-0 Zlín
4.kolo
Liberec 1-0 Ústí n. L.
Volejbal Brno 0-1 Jihostroj Č. Budějovice
Příbram 0-1 Kladno
Karlovarsko 1-0 Ostrava
kalendář skupiny
Český pohár mužů
Final Four: 17. - 18. 2. 2019 - pořadatel: bude určen na základě VŘ
2. kolo
1 11. 10. 2018, 19:00 Lvi Praha B - Benátky n. J. 2:3 (23,-23,-20,21,-9)
2 11. 10. 2018, 18:30 MFF UK Praha - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-16,-17,-17)
3 10. 10. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Odolena Voda 1:3 (24,-16,-32,-24)
4 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi Praha A 0:3 (-17,-12,-19)
5 11. 10. 2018, 19:00 Holubice - Zlín 2:3 (-22,-20,28,14,-13)
6 10. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Ostrava 2:3 (21,-18,-20,16,-10)
3. kolo
7 1. 11. 2018, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-15,-21,-21)
8 31. 10. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Volejbal Brno 3:0 (21,21,15)
9 31. 10. 2018, 18:00 Příbram - Lvi Praha A 3:1 (23,19,-21,21)
10 1. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín 3:2 (-23,22,16,-19,15)
11 22. 11. 2018, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (-23,18,27,13)
12 22. 11. 2018, 16:00 Volejbal Brno - Odolena Voda zlatý set: 15:5 3:0 (22,23,17)
13 22. 11. 2018, 19:00 Lvi Praha A - Příbram 2:3 (-20,-21,17,21,-12)
14 29. 11. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-19,-20)
4. kolo
15 13. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-23,17,21,10)
16 13. 12. 2018, 18:00 Volejbal Brno - Jihostroj Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-15,-15,-12)
17 12. 12. 2018, 18:00 Příbram - Kladno 1:3 (-20,19,-17,-16)
18 2. 12. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava 3:0 (15,16,16)
19 24. 1. 2019, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
20 24. 1. 2019, 18:00 Jihostroj Č. Budějovice - Volejbal Brno .
21 24. 1. 2019, 17:00 Kladno - Příbram .
22 24. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
© ČVS 2015-2018