CP-ZKY-C2A

10. kolo
TJ VK Dukla Liberec2:0TJ Kralupy(16, 15)
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A1:2BVC Chodov(-22, 27, -16)
SK Hlincovka2:0PVK Olymp Praha D(10, 19)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ VK Dukla Liberec77000 14:021
2 VK Karlovy Vary75002 10:415
3 TJ Kralupy73202 10:613
4 BVC Chodov73121 10:713
5 SK Hlincovka73112 9:712
6 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A71114 5:116
7 TJ Baník Příbram71006 2:123
8 PVK Olymp Praha D70016 1:141
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
ČP, 2.kolo - 1.osmička ČECHY - Dukla Liberec
1. kolo
1 2. 12. 2017, 08:40 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - VK Karlovy Vary 2:0 (23,21)
2 2. 12. 2017, 08:40 PVK Olymp Praha D - TJ Kralupy 0:2 (-15,-15)
3 2. 12. 2017, 08:40 TJ Baník Příbram - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A 0:2 (-20,-10)
2. kolo
4 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - PVK Olymp Praha D 2:0 (1,16)
5 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 BVC Chodov - SK Hlincovka 1:2 (-21,22,-15)
6 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A - VK Karlovy Vary 0:2 (-23,-17)
3. kolo
7 2. 12. 2017, 12:20 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2:0 (22,9)
8 2. 12. 2017, 12:20 SK Hlincovka - TJ Baník Příbram 2:0 (18,15)
9 2. 12. 2017, 12:20 TJ Kralupy - BVC Chodov 2:1 (12,-21,10)
4. kolo
10 2. 12. 2017, 13:30 VK Karlovy Vary - SK Hlincovka 2:0 (18,18)
11 2. 12. 2017, 13:30 BVC Chodov - PVK Olymp Praha D 2:0 (10,19)
12 2. 12. 2017, 13:30 TJ Baník Příbram - TJ Kralupy 0:2 (-14,-19)
5. kolo
13 2. 12. 2017, 14:40 TJ Kralupy - VK Karlovy Vary 0:2 (-12,-16)
14 2. 12. 2017, 14:40 SK Hlincovka - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2:0 (17,14)
15 2. 12. 2017, 14:40 PVK Olymp Praha D - TJ Baník Příbram 0:2 (-15,-23)
6. kolo
16 2. 12. 2017, 15:50 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - BVC Chodov 2:0 (12,19)
7. kolo
17 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - SK Hlincovka 2:0 (10,16)
18 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Karlovy Vary - TJ Baník Příbram 2:0 (12,17)
19 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 PVK Olymp Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1:2 (-15,19,-8)
8. kolo
20 3. 12. 2017, 10:30 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - TJ Baník Příbram 2:0 (9,20)
21 3. 12. 2017, 10:30 TJ Kralupy - SK Hlincovka 2:1 (-23,21,12)
22 3. 12. 2017, 10:30 BVC Chodov - VK Karlovy Vary 2:0 (23,21)
9. kolo
23 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 VK Karlovy Vary - PVK Olymp Praha D 2:0 (13,15)
24 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A - TJ Kralupy 0:2 (-14,-18)
25 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Baník Příbram - BVC Chodov 0:2 (-19,-18)
10. kolo
26 3. 12. 2017, 13:30 TJ VK Dukla Liberec - TJ Kralupy 2:0 (16,15)
27 3. 12. 2017, 13:30 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A - BVC Chodov 1:2 (-22,27,-16)
28 3. 12. 2017, 13:30 SK Hlincovka - PVK Olymp Praha D 2:0 (10,19)
© ČVS 2015