CP-ZKY-C2C

14. kolo
TJ Meteor Praha0:2TJ EMĚ Mělník(-19, -19)
SK Slavia Praha2:0SK Dansport Praha(23, 19)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ EMĚ Mělník74111 11:515
2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B73220 12:615
3 SK Volejbal Kolín74021 10:614
4 SK Slavia Praha71420 12:813
5 SK Dansport Praha72203 8:810
6 VK Benešovská 1.volejbal72113 7:99
7 TJ Meteor Praha70124 4:134
8 SK Třebín70124 4:134
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 SK Dansport Praha - SK Volejbal Kolín 0:2 (-22,-21)
2 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ EMĚ Mělník - SK Slavia Praha 2:1 (14,-16,10)
2. kolo
3 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B - TJ Meteor Praha 2:0 (19,21)
4 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Třebín - VK Benešovská 1.volejbal 2:1 (16,-7,12)
3. kolo
5 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Volejbal Kolín - VK Benešovská 1.volejbal 0:2 (-18,-23)
6 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Meteor Praha - SK Třebín 2:1 (-22,17,11)
4. kolo
7 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 SK Slavia Praha - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2:1 (18,-22,13)
8 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 SK Dansport Praha - TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-20,-13)
5. kolo
9 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ EMĚ Mělník - SK Volejbal Kolín 0:2 (-20,-21)
10 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B - SK Dansport Praha 1:2 (-19,20,-15)
6. kolo
11 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Třebín - SK Slavia Praha 1:2 (-18,18,-13)
12 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Benešovská 1.volejbal - TJ Meteor Praha 2:0 (22,21)
7. kolo
13 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 SK Volejbal Kolín - TJ Meteor Praha 2:0 (11,13)
14 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 SK Slavia Praha - VK Benešovská 1.volejbal 1:2 (24,-18,-4)
8. kolo
15 2. 12. 2017, 16:00 SK Dansport Praha - SK Třebín 2:0 (17,21)
16 2. 12. 2017, 16:00 TJ EMĚ Mělník - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1:2 (12,-19,-18)
9. kolo
17 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B - SK Volejbal Kolín 2:1 (24,-17,12)
18 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 SK Třebín - TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-19,-19)
10. kolo
19 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská 1.volejbal - SK Dansport Praha 0:2 (-16,-14)
20 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Meteor Praha - SK Slavia Praha 1:2 (-21,23,-11)
11. kolo
21 3. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Volejbal Kolín - SK Slavia Praha 1:2 (19,-16,-13)
22 3. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Dansport Praha - TJ Meteor Praha 2:1 (-24,24,13)
12. kolo
23 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ EMĚ Mělník - VK Benešovská 1.volejbal 2:0 (20,19)
24 3. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B - SK Třebín 2:0 (13,19)
13. kolo
25 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 SK Třebín - SK Volejbal Kolín 0:2 (-8,-12)
26 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Benešovská 1.volejbal - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 0:2 (-23,-19)
14. kolo
27 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Meteor Praha - TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-19,-19)
28 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dansport Praha 2:0 (23,19)
© ČVS 2015