CP-ZKY-F2A

11. kolo
Ostrava1:2Uherské Hradiště(21, -10, -5)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chodov A76100 14:120
2 Uherské Hradiště74201 12:416
3 Loko PLZEŇ73202 10:613
4 Kralupy73031 9:812
5 Dukla Liberec72122 8:910
6 Ostrava71033 5:126
7 Studio Sport70214 5:125
8 Slavia H.Králové70106 2:132
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Český pohár starší žákyně - 1.osmička, pořadatel: UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ, 16.-17.2.2019
1. kolo
1 16. 2. 2019, 09:30 Chodov A - Studio Sport 2:0 (22,19)
2 16. 2. 2019, 09:30 Dukla Liberec - Ostrava 2:1 (17,-22,10)
3 16. 2. 2019, 09:30 Kralupy - Loko PLZEŇ 1:2 (14,-22,-9)
2. kolo
4 16. 2. 2019, 11:15 Uherské Hradiště - Loko PLZEŇ 2:0 (21,21)
5 16. 2. 2019, 11:15 Studio Sport - Slavia H.Králové 1:2 (-15,23,-12)
6 16. 2. 2019, 11:15 Ostrava - Kralupy 0:2 (-14,-19)
3. kolo
7 16. 2. 2019, 12:45 Chodov A - Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (14,17)
8 16. 2. 2019, 12:45 Loko PLZEŇ - Dukla Liberec 2:1 (-21,23,14)
4. kolo
9 16. 2. 2019, 14:15 Uherské Hradiště - Studio Sport 2:0 (16,9)
10 16. 2. 2019, 14:15 Dukla Liberec - Chodov A 0:2 (-21,-16)
11 16. 2. 2019, 14:15 Slavia H.Králové - Ostrava 0:2 (-22,-24)
5. kolo
12 16. 2. 2019, 15:45 Kralupy - Slavia H.Králové 2:0 (15,22)
13 16. 2. 2019, 15:45 Studio Sport - Ostrava 2:1 (22,-16,13)
6. kolo
14 16. 2. 2019, 17:15 Uherské Hradiště - Dukla Liberec 2:1 (-17,19,13)
15 16. 2. 2019, 17:15 Chodov A - Kralupy 2:1 (-21,18,15)
16 16. 2. 2019, 17:15 Loko PLZEŇ - Slavia H.Králové 2:0 (15,11)
7. kolo
17 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Uherské Hradiště 0:2 (-21,-24)
18 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Dukla Liberec - Studio Sport 2:0 (11,24)
19 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Slavia H.Králové - Chodov A 0:2 (-17,-17)
8. kolo
20 17. 2. 2019, 10:15 Ostrava - Loko PLZEŇ 0:2 (-22,-23)
21 17. 2. 2019, 10:15 Kralupy - Studio Sport 1:2 (21,-19,-13)
22 17. 2. 2019, 10:15 Slavia H.Králové - Dukla Liberec 0:2 (-19,-16)
9. kolo
23 17. 2. 2019, 11:30 Uherské Hradiště - Slavia H.Králové 2:0 (18,19)
24 17. 2. 2019, 11:30 Dukla Liberec - Kralupy 0:2 (-15,-15)
25 17. 2. 2019, 11:30 Loko PLZEŇ - Chodov A 0:2 (-15,-20)
10. kolo
26 17. 2. 2019, 12:45 Studio Sport - Loko PLZEŇ 0:2 (-18,-20)
27 17. 2. 2019, 12:45 Chodov A - Ostrava 2:0 (24,9)
11. kolo
28 17. 2. 2019, 13:45 Ostrava - Uherské Hradiště 1:2 (21,-10,-5)
© ČVS 2015-2018