CP-ZKY-M2 3.osmička

1. kolo
JUNIOR Brno2:1Svitavy A(-13, 18, 11)
VAM Olomouc0:2Boskovice(-15, -22)
Příští kolo
Bílovec0:2Č.Třebová ASO19.10.11:00
Nový Jičín0:2JičínSO19.10.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Č.Třebová A 7 5 0 1 1 11:4 344:279 16
2 JUNIOR Brno 7 4 1 1 1 11:5 342:293 15
3 Svitavy A 7 3 2 1 1 11:6 360:297 14
4 Boskovice 7 3 1 1 2 9:7 333:325 12
5 Nový Jičín 7 2 1 0 4 6:9 302:324 8
6 VAM Olomouc 7 2 1 0 4 6:9 298:340 8
7 Jičín 7 2 0 2 3 6:10 344:347 8
8 Bílovec 7 1 0 0 6 2:12 220:338 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2019, 09:30 JUNIOR Brno - Svitavy A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:1 (-13,18,11)
2 19. 10. 2019, 09:30 VAM Olomouc - Boskovice Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-15,-22)
2. kolo
3 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Bílovec - Č.Třebová A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-13,-8)
4 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-23,-15)
3. kolo
5 19. 10. 2019, 12:15 JUNIOR Brno - Boskovice Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 1:2 (-20,22,-9)
6 19. 10. 2019, 12:15 Č.Třebová A - Svitavy A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (13,22)
4. kolo
7 19. 10. 2019, 13:30 VAM Olomouc - Nový Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (9,22)
8 19. 10. 2019, 13:30 Jičín - Bílovec Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (23,7)
5. kolo
9 19. 10. 2019, 14:45 Svitavy A - Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:1 (-19,23,13)
10 19. 10. 2019, 14:45 Nový Jičín - Boskovice Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (19,17)
6. kolo
11 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 Č.Třebová A - JUNIOR Brno Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (21,14)
12 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 Bílovec - VAM Olomouc Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (22,15)
7. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 17:15 Boskovice - Bílovec Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (24,6)
14 19. 10. 2019, 17:15 VAM Olomouc - Svitavy A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-13,-15)
8. kolo
15 19. 10. 2019, 18:30 JUNIOR Brno - Nový Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (19,19)
16 19. 10. 2019, 18:30 Jičín - Č.Třebová A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-18,-16)
9. kolo
17 20. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jičín - JUNIOR Brno Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-23,-16)
18 20. 10. 2019, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-14,-21)
10. kolo
19 20. 10. 2019, 10:30 Č.Třebová A - VAM Olomouc Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-23,-18)
20 20. 10. 2019, 10:30 Svitavy A - Boskovice Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:1 (-22,10,9)
11. kolo
21 20. 10. 2019, 11:45 JUNIOR Brno - Bílovec Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (6,18)
22 20. 10. 2019, 11:45 VAM Olomouc - Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:1 (-25,23,18)
12. kolo
23 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Svitavy A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-9,-22)
24 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Boskovice - Č.Třebová A Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-17,-23)
13. kolo
25 20. 10. 2019, 14:15 Jičín - Boskovice Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-22,-20)
26 20. 10. 2019, 14:15 Svitavy A - Bílovec Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 2:0 (11,19)
14. kolo
27 20. 10. 2019, 15:30 VAM Olomouc - JUNIOR Brno Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 0:2 (-14,-12)
28 20. 10. 2019, 15:30 Č.Třebová A - Nový Jičín Údolní 221 Brno - Brno-město 1:2 (-14,23,-14)
© ČVS 2015-2018