CP-ZKY-M3 1.sedmička

1. kolo
Hradec Kr.2:0Ostrava(17, 11)
Královo Pole0:2Prostějov(-21, -21)
Příští kolo
Ostrava0:2U.HradištěSO16.11.10:30
F.-Místek0:2BřeclavSO16.11.10:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Hradec Kr. 6 5 1 0 0 12:1 318:224 17
2 U.Hradiště 6 4 0 1 1 9:4 294:288 13
3 Břeclav 6 3 0 2 1 8:6 310:281 11
4 Královo Pole 6 2 1 0 3 6:7 268:286 8
5 F.-Místek 6 2 0 0 4 4:8 255:267 6
6 Prostějov 6 2 0 0 4 4:8 249:283 6
7 Ostrava 6 0 1 0 5 2:11 238:303 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Hradec Kr. - Ostrava Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (17,11)
2 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-21,-21)
2. kolo
3 16. 11. 2019, 10:30 Ostrava - U.Hradiště Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-24,-22)
4 16. 11. 2019, 10:30 F.-Místek - Břeclav Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-16,-22)
3. kolo
5 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 Prostějov - Hradec Kr. Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-24,-15)
6 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 U.Hradiště - Královo Pole Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (24,23)
4. kolo
7 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Břeclav - Prostějov Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (18,18)
8 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Ostrava - F.-Místek Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-13,-18)
5. kolo
9 16. 11. 2019, 14:15 Hradec Kr. - Královo Pole Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (12,8)
10 16. 11. 2019, 14:15 F.-Místek - U.Hradiště Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-20,-21)
6. kolo
11 16. 11. 2019, 15:30 U.Hradiště - Hradec Kr. Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 1:2 (-19,25,-8)
12 16. 11. 2019, 15:30 Břeclav - Ostrava Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 1:2 (20,-16,-10)
7. kolo
13 16. 11. 2019, 16:30 Prostějov - F.-Místek Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-10,-24)
14 16. 11. 2019, 16:30 Královo Pole - Břeclav Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:1 (-17,23,15)
8. kolo
15 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov - U.Hradiště Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-23,-16)
16 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (21,13)
9. kolo
17 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 Hradec Kr. - F.-Místek Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 2:0 (25,12)
18 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 U.Hradiště - Břeclav Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-21,-17)
10. kolo
19 17. 11. 2019, 11:30 Ostrava - Prostějov Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-15,-24)
20 17. 11. 2019, 11:30 F.-Místek - Královo Pole Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-19,-19)
11. kolo
21 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Břeclav - Hradec Kr. Víta Nejedlého 1216 Hradec Králové 0:2 (-23,-23)
© ČVS 2015-2018